Challenge de France

Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 19/05/2017
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 PSG

Semifinales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 16/04/2017
FT
Hénin-Beaumont 0 - 10 Olympique Lyonnais
domingo 16/04/2017
FT
PSG 4 - 1 Saint-Étienne

Cuartos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 12/03/2017
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 6 - 0 Rodez
domingo 12/03/2017
FT
Montpellier 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne
domingo 12/03/2017
FT
Hénin-Beaumont 1 - 0 Soyaux
domingo 12/03/2017
FT
Juvisy 1 - 1 PSG

Octavos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 19/02/2017
FT
Metz 1 - 3 Rodez
domingo 19/02/2017
FT
Mérignac 2 - 4 Hénin-Beaumont
domingo 19/02/2017
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 2 - 4 Juvisy
domingo 19/02/2017
FT
Domont 0 - 16 Montpellier
domingo 19/02/2017
FT
Tours 0 - 11 PSG
domingo 19/02/2017
FT
Rousset-Ste Victoire 1 - 7 Saint-Étienne
domingo 19/02/2017
FT
Soyaux 2 - 1 VGA Saint-Maur
domingo 19/02/2017
FT
Guingamp 0 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais

Dieciseisavos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 27/01/2017
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 5 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
sábado 28/01/2017
FT
Arras 0 - 5 PSG
sábado 28/01/2017
FT
Rodez 2 - 1 ASPTT Albi
domingo 29/01/2017
FT
Saint Vit 1 - 2 Domont
domingo 29/01/2017
FT
Nancy 1 - 3 Saint-Étienne
domingo 29/01/2017
FT
Mérignac 1 - 1 Le Puy
domingo 29/01/2017
FT
Nantes 0 - 1 Soyaux
domingo 29/01/2017
FT
Guingamp 4 - 2 Brest
domingo 29/01/2017
FT
Tours 3 - 1 Flers
domingo 29/01/2017
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 2 - 0 Bordeaux
domingo 29/01/2017
FT
Lille 1 - 6 Juvisy
domingo 29/01/2017
FT
Lillers 1 - 2 VGA Saint-Maur
domingo 29/01/2017
FT
Montpellier 4 - 0 Toulouse
miércoles 01/02/2017
FT
Yzeure Allier 0 - 1 Metz
miércoles 01/02/2017
FT
Hénin-Beaumont 3 - 1 Calais RUFC
domingo 05/02/2017
FT
FC Saint-Étienne 0 - 4 Rousset-Ste Victoire

32vos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 07/01/2017
FT
Olympique Marseille 1 - 2 Montpellier
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Montauban 0 - 4 ASPTT Albi
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Caluire 0 - 1 Rousset-Ste Victoire
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Nîmes Metropole Gard 1 - 2 Rodez
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Nivolas 1 - 2 FC Saint-Étienne
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Chazay 0 - 2 Le Puy
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Muret 1 - 7 Grenoble Foot 38
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Lorient 2 - 3 Soyaux
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Trois Cités Poitiers 0 - 7 Bordeaux
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Guingamp 6 - 0 Saint Malo
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Lattes 0 - 1 Toulouse
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Tours 1 - 0 Le Mans
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Ploermel 1 - 3 Mérignac
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Francs Archers Laval 1 - 8 Brest
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Nantes 6 - 0 Plérin
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Eysinaise 1 - 7 La Roche-sur-Yon
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Lille 3 - 0 Val d'Orge
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Rouen 0 - 9 Juvisy
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Péronne 1 - 3 Flers
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Beauvais 1 - 2 Hénin-Beaumont
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Parisis 0 - 7 Lillers
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Calais RUFC 3 - 2 Caen AG
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Domont 3 - 2 Belfort
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Evry 0 - 10 Metz
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Amnéville 0 - 13 VGA Saint-Maur
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Mars Bischheim 0 - 0 Saint Vit
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Nancy 5 - 1 Metz ESAP
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Saint-Étienne 3 - 0 Vendenheim
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Ambilly 0 - 8 Olympique Lyonnais
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Musau Strasbourg 0 - 5 Yzeure Allier
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Rouen Plateau Est 1 - 5 Arras
domingo 08/01/2017
FT
Bourges 18 0 - 19 PSG

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 32 +44 74
2 30 +25 60
3 30 +19 56
4 31 +19 54
5 31 +16 52
18+ GambleAware