Partidos

16/05 do 09/05 do10/05 lu11/05 ma12/05 mi13/05 ju14/05 vi15/05 s Hoy 17/05 lu18/05 ma19/05 mi20/05 ju21/05 vi22/05 s23/05 do

España - Superliga

More…
 
Barcelona APLZ. Sporting de Huelva
 
Logroño 11 : 00 Granadilla Tenerife
 
Levante 12 : 00 Santa Teresa
 
Real Madrid 12 : 00 Eibar

España - Segunda División Femenina - Ronda de Ascenso - Norte

More…
 
Osasuna 12 : 00 Atlético Madrid II
 
Deportivo Alavés 12 : 00 Real Oviedo
 
AEM 12 : 00 Madrid II
 
Barcelona II 17 : 00 Racing Santander

España - Segunda División Femenina - Ronda de Ascenso - Sur

More…
 
Alhama 12 : 00 Cáceres
 
Albacete 12 : 00 Granada
 
Real Unión de Tenerife 13 : 00 UDG Tenerife Sur II

España - Segunda División Femenina - Ronda de Descenso - Norte

More…
 
Sporting Gijón 12 : 00 Zaragoza
 
Parquesol 12 : 00 Seagull
 
Pozuelo Alarcón 16 : 30 Espanyol II

España - Segunda División Femenina - Ronda de Descenso - Sur

More…
 
La Solana 12 : 00 Valencia II
 
Juan Grande 13 : 00 Femarguín

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Mos 12 : 00 Castro
 
Sárdoma 12 : 00 Oceja-Gimnástica
 
Victoria FC 12 : 00 Sporting Gijón II
 
Atlético Arousana 12 : 00 Monte
 
Deportivo La Coruña II 12 : 00 Racing Santander II
 
Victoria CF 16 : 30 Real Oviedo II

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Mulier 11 : 30 Oiartzun
 
Atlético Revellín 11 : 30 Tolosa
 
UD Logroñés 13 : 00 San Ignacio
 
Berriozar 17 : 00 Arratia

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 3

More…
 
Sant Gabriel 12 : 00 Levante Las Planas
 
Girona 12 : 00 Huesca
 
Son Sardina 12 : 00 Igualada
 
Zaragoza II 16 : 00 Vic Riuprimer
 
Balears 16 : 00 Collerense II
 
Terrassa 16 : 30 Pardinyes
 
Pallejà 17 : 00 Europa

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 4

More…
 
Sevilla II 12 : 00 Cádiz
 
Castuera 12 : 00 Real Betis II
 
Hispalis 12 : 30 San Miguel
 
Málaga II 12 : 30 Sporting de Huelva II
 
Santa Teresa II 17 : 30 Badajoz

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 5

More…
 
Zamora Amigos Duero 11 : 30 Tres Cantos
 
Samper 11 : 30 DNS de Belen
 
Getafe 11 : 30 Torrelodones
 
Madrid III 16 : 00 Salamanca
 
Fuensalida 17 : 00 Rayo Vallecano II
 
Olímpico Madrid 17 : 30 Dinamo Guadalajara

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Puerto del Carmen - Real Unión Tenerife II
 
La Garita - Llamoro
 
Unión Viera - Geneto del Teide
 
Las Majoreras 13 : 00 Furia Arona
 
Achamán 13 : 00 Güímar

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 7

More…
 
Plaza Argel 12 : 00 Elche
 
Valencia III 12 : 30 Villarreal II
 
Ciudad de Murcia 12 : 30 CFF Albacete
 
Albacete II 16 : 00 Mislata

Alemania - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Turbine Potsdam 14 : 00 Eintracht Frankfurt

Alemania - 2. Bundesliga femenina - Norte

More…
 
Borussia Bocholt 11 : 00 Turbine Potsdam II
 
Borussia M'gladbach 11 : 00 Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Wolfsburg II 14 : 00 Gütersloh
 
Arminia Bielefeld 14 : 00 Berghofen
 
Cloppenburg CANC. Berghofen

Alemania - 2. Bundesliga femenina - Sur

More…
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen 11 : 00 Bayern München II
 
Ingolstadt 11 : 00 Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Saarbrücken 14 : 00 Hoffenheim II
 
Andernach 14 : 00 Würzburger Kickers

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Sur

More…
 
Sand II APLZ. Jahn Calden
 
Alberweiler APLZ. Wacker München
 
Kickers Offenbach APLZ. Hessen Wetzlar
 
Freiburg II APLZ. Eintracht Frankfurt III
 
Karlsruher SC APLZ. Neu-Isenburg
 
Crailsheim APLZ. Weinberg
 
Nürnberg APLZ. Forstern

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Oeste

More…
 
Vorwärts Köln 13 : 00 Menden
 
Warbeyen 13 : 00 Köln II
 
Budberg 13 : 00 Leverkusen II
 
Moers 13 : 00 Bökendorf
 
SGS Essen II 15 : 00 Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bochum 15 : 00 Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Alemannia Aachen 15 : 30 Recklinghausen

Argentina - Primera A

More…
 
El Porvenir 14 : 00 Racing Club
 
Lanús 15 : 00 Defensores de Belgrano
 
Excursionistas 16 : 00 Comunicaciones

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Western Pride 08 : 00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
 
Peninsula Power 08 : 00 FQ QAS
 
Mitchelton 10 : 15 Souths United

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
 
Blacktown Spartans 07 : 00 APIA Leichhardt
 
Manly United 07 : 00 Football NSW Institute
 
Emerging Jets 07 : 00 Sydney Olympic
 
Sydney University 07 : 00 Macarthur Rams
 
Bankstown City Lions 07 : 00 Northern Tigers
 
NWS Koalas 10 : 00 Illawarra Stingrays

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
 
Curtin University 09 : 00 Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Balcatta 09 : 00 Perth
 
Subiaco 09 : 00 West NTC

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
 
Canberra Croatia 06 : 30 Wagga City Wanderers
 
Canberra Olympic 06 : 30 Canberra United Academy
 
Gungahlin United 07 : 00 West Canberra Wanderers
 
Tuggeranong United 07 : 10 Belconnen United

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Maitland 07 : 40 Mid Coast

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
Südburgenland 14 : 00 Altenmarkt

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Carinthians 11 : 00 Rot Weiß Rankweil
 
Union Geretsberg 14 : 00 Altera Porta

Brasil - Brasileiro Women

More…
 
Bahia 20 : 00 São José
 
Cruzeiro 22 : 00 Napoli
 
Santos 23 : 00 Palmeiras

Brasil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
 
Assermurb 00 : 00 Real Ariquemes
 
Fortaleza 20 : 00 Tiradentes
 
Vitória BA 20 : 00 Paraíso
 
Ceará 20 : 00 América RN
 
Náutico 20 : 00 União Desportiva
 
Fluminense 20 : 00 Vila Nova
 
Sport Recife 20 : 00 Atlético GO
 
RB Bragantino 20 : 00 Criciúma
 
Juventude Conquista 20 : 00 Mixto PB
 
CRESSPOM 20 : 00 SERC
 
Vasco da Gama 20 : 00 América Mineiro
 
Ponte Preta 20 : 00 Brasil de Farroupilha
 
Chapecoense 20 : 00 Athletico Paranaense
 
Iranduba 21 : 00 Oratório
 
JC FC 21 : 00 CEFAMA

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 : 00 Pirin Ladies
 
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 13 : 00 Varna
 
Levski Chepintsi 14 : 00 Enko Plovdiv
 
Rial Kovachevtsi 14 : 00 Paldin

Croacia - Primera liga - Campeonato Ronda

More…
 
Agram 14 : 00 Dinamo Maksimir
 
Split 17 : 00 Osijek

Croacia - Primera liga - Ronda de Descenso

More…
 
Neretva 17 : 00 Donat
 
Viktorija 17 : 30 Marjan

Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
KoldingQ 14 : 00 Nordsjælland
 
Fortuna Hjørring 14 : 00 Brøndby
 
Thy ThistedQ 15 : 00 Køge

Dinamarca - 1. División

More…
 
Fredensborg 11 : 00 Solrød
 
Næsby 12 : 00 BSF
 
Herlufsholm 12 : 00 Østerbro
 
Aarhus 1900 12 : 00 Lyseng
 
JAI 12 : 00 Varde
 
FB 12 : 30 Damsø
 
Romalt 13 : 00 Aalborg Freja
 
Fortuna Hjørring II 16 : 30 Vildbjerg

Dinamarca - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
 
Odense Q 14 : 00 AaB
 
AGF 14 : 00 Sundby
 
B 93 14 : 00 ASA

Escocia - SWPL

More…
 
Hearts 14 : 00 Celtic
 
Motherwell 15 : 00 Hibernian
 
Glasgow City 16 : 00 Forfar Farmington
 
Spartans 17 : 10 Rangers

Eslovaquia - I Liga Zeny

More…
 
Spartak Trnava APLZ. Slovan Bratislava
 
Žilina APLZ. Spartak Myjava
 
Petržalka APLZ. Poprad

Eslovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
 
MB Tabor 11 : 00 Ajdovščina
 
Krim 17 : 00 Pomurje
 
Radomlje 17 : 00 Cerklje

Estados Unidos - NWSL

More…
8'
Gotham FC 0 - 0 Houston Dash
 
OL Reign 04 : 00 North Carolina Courage

Estados Unidos - UWS

More…
 
Worcester Smiles 01 : 00 Long Island Rough Riders
 
New England Mutiny 01 : 00 Scorpions
 
Connecticut Fusion 01 : 30 Albany Rush
 
Detroit City 01 : 30 Muskegon Risers
 
Kongo 02 : 00 Internacional CA
 
MSC Peoria 02 : 00 Steel City
 
San Antonio Athenians 02 : 30 Austin Elite
 
Rochester Lancers 20 : 00 Buffalo
 
Corktown AFC 23 : 45 Lansing United

Estados Unidos - WPSL

More…
 
North Alabama 02 : 15 Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
Old Dominion Cesena 22 : 00 SJEB

Estonia - Meistriliiga femenina

More…
 
Vaprus 12 : 00 Lootos

Estonia - Esiliiga femenina

More…
 
Elva 12 : 00 Phoenix
 
Trans 12 : 00 Rakvere Tarvas
 
Saku Sporting II 14 : 00 Kuressaare
 
Flora II 16 : 00 Tabasalu

Europa - UEFA Copa Femenina

More…
 
Chelsea 21 : 00 Barcelona

Finlandia - Naistenliiga

More…
 
Ilves APLZ. HPS
 
JyPK 15 : 00 PK-35 Vantaa
 
KuPS 15 : 00 TiPS
 
Åland United 16 : 00 PK-35 Helsinki

Finlandia - Ykkönen femenina

More…
 
TPS 12 : 00 HauPa
 
VJS 13 : 00 Ilves II
 
EBK 15 : 00 TuWe
 
P-Iirot 16 : 00 VIFK

Francia - División femenina 2 - Grupo A

More…
 
Nantes CANC. Lens
 
Metz CANC. Brest
 
VGA Saint-Maur CANC. Strasbourg
 
Vendenheim CANC. La Roche-sur-Yon
 
US Orléans CANC. Lille
 
Nancy CANC. Saint Malo

Francia - División femenina 2 - Grupo B

More…
 
ASPTT Albi CANC. Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
Saint-Étienne CANC. Grenoble Foot 38
 
Montauban CANC. Yzeure Allier
 
Nice CANC. Mérignac
 
Le Puy CANC. Olympique Marseille

Gales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Aberystwyth Town 15 : 00 Swansea City
 
Cascade 15 : 00 Abergavenny
 
Cardiff Metropolitan 15 : 00 Briton Ferry
 
Port Talbot Town 15 : 00 Cyncoed

Grecia - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Feidon 13 : 00 OFI
 
Larissa 16 : 00 Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Agrotikos Asteras EM 16 : 00 Trikala 2011
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV 16 : 00 Kastoria
 
Giannina 16 : 00 Doxa Dramas
 
Agrotikos Asteras EM APLZ. Aris
 
Vasilissa Thrakis APLZ. Doxa Dramas
 
Trikala 2011 APLZ. Kastoria
 
Giannina APLZ. Elpides Karditsa
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV APLZ. PAOK
 
Agia Paraskevi 16 : 00 Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Atromitos 16 : 00 Ergotelis
 
Missolonghi 2008 16 : 00 Odysseas Glyfadas
 
Olimpiada Imittou CANC. Karyatides Spartis
 
Olimpiada Imittou APLZ. Feidon
 
Missolonghi 2008 APLZ. OFI
 
Atromitos APLZ. Avantes Chalkida
 
Neos Asteras Rethymnou CANC. Karyatides Spartis
 
Ergotelis APLZ. Odysseas Glyfadas

Hungría - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Szent Mihály 17 : 00 Viktória Szombathely

Hungría - Nöi NB II - Este

More…
 
BVSC 16 : 00 Vasas Kubala Akadémia

Hungría - Nöi NB II - Oeste

More…
 
ZTE 13 : 00 Ajka

Inglaterra - Copa femenina FA

More…
 
Brighton & Hove Albion 13 : 00 Huddersfield Town
 
Blackburn Rovers 13 : 00 Charlton Athletic
 
Manchester United 13 : 00 Leicester City WFC
 
Birmingham City 13 : 30 Southampton
 
Manchester City 15 : 00 West Ham United
 
Tottenham Hotspur 15 : 00 Sheffield United
 
Arsenal 16 : 00 Crystal Palace

Islandia - Copa femenina

More…
 
Afturelding 16 : 00 Grótta
 
Sindri 16 : 00 Fjarðab / Hött / Leiknir
 
KR 16 : 00 Augnablik

Islandia - U19 League Women

More…
 
Fjölnir U19 15 : 00 Vestri U19

Italia - Femminile Serie A

More…
 
Roma 12 : 30 Juventus
 
Hellas Verona 15 : 00 Napoli
 
Pink Sport Bari 15 : 00 San Marino

Italia - Femminile Serie A2

More…
 
Pomigliano 12 : 00 Brescia
 
Roma CF 12 : 00 Chievo Verona
 
Vicenza 14 : 00 Lazio
 
Orobica 15 : 00 Cesena
 
Città di Pontedera 15 : 00 Perugia
 
Cittadella 15 : 00 Ravenna
 
Tavagnacco 15 : 00 Riozzese

Italia - Primavera Women

More…
 
Juventus U19 12 : 00 Napoli U19
 
Internazionale U19 12 : 00 Lazio U19
 
Florentia U19 15 : 00 Hellas Verona U19
 
Roma U19 15 : 30 Sassuolo U19

Japón - Liga L1

More…
 
Harima 05 : 00 Nittaidai
 
Yokohama 06 : 00 Iga Kunoichi
 
Yamato Sylphid 06 : 00 Angeviolet Hiroshima
 
Setagaya Sfida 07 : 00 Speranza

Japón - Liga L2

More…
 
JFA Academy 04 : 00 Fukuoka J. Anclas

Lituania - A Lyga femenina

More…
 
FK Vilnius 14 : 00 Gintra-Universitetas
 
Utenis Utena 14 : 00 Žalgiris
 
Banga 14 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris

Moldavia - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
 
Noroc 13 : 00 Maksimum
 
ŞS11 / Real Succes 13 : 00 Nistru
 
ȘS-4-PGU-Legia 15 : 00 Narta / Drăsliceni
 
Belceanca 15 : 00 Anenii Noi

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
 
Mladost 2015 12 : 30 Breznica
 
Budućnost Podgorica 14 : 30 Ekonomist

Mundo - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Stabæk 12 : 00 Hønefoss

Nueva Zelanda - Women's Cup

More…
 
New Plymouth Rangers 02 : 30 Massey
 
West Coast Rangers 03 : 00 Hibiscus Coast
 
Takapuna 03 : 00 Birkenhead United
 
Onehunga Sports 03 : 00 Claudelands Rovers
 
Papamoa FC 03 : 00 Central United
 
Franklin United 03 : 00 West Auckland True Blues
 
Bucklands Beach 03 : 00 Melville United
 
Huntly Thistle 03 : 00 Rotorua United
 
Otago University 03 : 00 Southland United
 
Brooklyn Northern 03 : 00 Petone
 
Northland FC 04 : 00 Onehunga Mangere
 
Queenstown AFC 04 : 00 Green Island

Países Bajos - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
DSE CANC. Berghuizen
 
Nooit Gedacht CANC. Someren / NWC
 
Eindhoven II CANC. Bavel
 
't Zand CANC. Fortuna '54
 
Trekvogels CANC. Buitenveldert
 
Witkampers CANC. RKSV Nuenen

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo C

More…
 
Antibarbari CANC. Hoogland
 
Velsen CANC. Rigtersbleek
 
SDO CANC. De Tukkers
 
SEP CANC. Hontenisse
 
RKDEO CANC. Winkel
 
Victoria Boys CANC. Buitenveldert II

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo D

More…
 
HVCH CANC. OVV ’67
 
UDI '19 CANC. RKSV Nuenen II
 
SSS '18 CANC. Prinses Irene
 
Bekkerveld CANC. DVC '26
 
VDZ CANC. Orion
 
Eldenia II CANC. Kunde

Polonia - Ekstraliga

More…
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG 12 : 00 UJ Kraków
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 14 : 00 Katowice
 
Górnik Łęczna 16 : 00 ROW Rybnik

Polonia - I Liga femenina

More…
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 12 : 30 Trójka Jelna
 
Stomil Olsztyn 12 : 30 Tarnovia Tarnów

Portugal - Feminino 1a Divisao - Campeonato Ronda

More…
 
Sporting Braga 17 : 00 Sporting CP
 
Albergaria 17 : 00 Famalicão
 
SL Benfica 17 : 00 Clube Condeixa

Portugal - Feminino 1a Divisao - Descenso Playoffs - Finales

More…
 
Gil Vicente 17 : 00 Damaiense
 
Estoril Praia 17 : 00 Ovarense

República Checa - 1. Liga

More…
 
Pardubice 12 : 00 Slovan Liberec
 
Dukla Praha 13 : 00 Horní Heršpice

Rumanía - Campionatul National - Campeonato Ronda

More…
 
Universitatea Galaţi 10 : 00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
Vasas Femina 10 : 00 Arad
 
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 15 : 00 Olimpia Cluj

Rumanía - Campionatul National - Ronda de Descenso

More…
 
Banat Girls 10 : 00 Universitatea Alexandria
 
Selena Constanţa 10 : 00 Carmen București
 
Fairplay Bucureşti 10 : 00 FF Baia Mare

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga - Campeonato Ronda

More…
 
Spartak Subotica 17 : 00 LASK Crvena Zvezda

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga - Ronda de Descenso

More…
 
Kanjiža 17 : 00 Vojvodina
 
Požarevac 17 : 00 Zemun

Suecia - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
Piteå 15 : 00 KIF Örebro

Suecia - División 1 femenina

More…
 
Morön 11 : 00 Jitex
 
Sundsvall 14 : 00 Lidköping
 
Bollstanäs 16 : 00 Borgeby

Ucrania - Premier League Women

More…
 
Ladomir 11 : 00 Zhytlobud-1

Elige una Fecha

18+ GambleAware