Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 0 - 1 | Standard | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 3 - 2 | Genk | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Genk | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Genk | 3 - 3 | Kortrijk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Standard | 4 - 1 | Brujas | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Brujas | 3 - 2 | Standard | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Brujas | 4 - 6 | Standard |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 4 - 1 | Gent | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 2 - 3 | Standard | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Genk | 3 - 3 | Waasland-Beveren | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 5 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 4 - 2 | Antwerp | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 1 - 1 | Genk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 2 - 1 | Lokeren | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 1 | Standard | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 3 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 5 - 3 | RES Durbuy | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 2 - 0 | Lierse | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 4 - 2 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mechelen | 3 - 0 | Bocholt | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Liège | 2 - 3 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 3 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lommel | 1 - 2 | Waasland-Beveren | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Círculo de Brujas | 0 - 1 | Genk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mouscron | 3 - 1 | Tubize | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 2 - 0 | Beerschot | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 1 - 5 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 2 - 3 | Gent | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | Rupel Boom | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Standard | 4 - 0 | Heist | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 4 - 0 | La Louvière Centre | Ver eventos |