17 enero 2021

17 enero 2021

17/01 do 26/02 vi27/02 s28/02 do01/03 lu02/03 ma03/03 mi04/03 ju Hoy 06/03 s07/03 do08/03 lu09/03 ma10/03 mi11/03 ju12/03 vi

España - Superliga

More…
FP
Madrid 4 - 0 Santa Teresa Ver eventos

España - Segunda División Femenina - Norte

More…
FP
Zaragoza 1 - 0 Collerense
FP
Parquesol 1 - 4 Racing Santander
FP
Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
FP
Athletic Club II 4 - 0 Espanyol II
FP
Barcelona II 0 - 2 Osasuna

España - Segunda División Femenina - Sur

More…
FP
Granada 0 - 2 UDG Tenerife Sur II
FP
Villarreal 1 - 0 Femarguín
FP
La Solana 2 - 3 Málaga
FP
Juan Grande 0 - 1 Pozoalbense

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 1

More…
FP
Victoria CF 1 - 0 Sárdoma
FP
Victoria FC 4 - 0 Valladares
FP
Gijón FF 2 - 0 Monte
FP
Llanera 0 - 3 Real Oviedo II
FP
Umia 4 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña II

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 2

More…
FP
Mulier 2 - 0 Berriozar
FP
Logroño II 0 - 2 Pradejón
FP
Aurrerá Vitoria 0 - 1 Oiartzun
FP
San Ignacio 0 - 2 Real Sociedad II
FP
UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Atlético Revellín

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 3

More…
FP
Collerense II 3 - 2 Igualada
FP
Huesca 1 - 1 Son Sardina
FP
Levante Las Planas 10 - 1 Pallejà
FP
Europa 1 - 2 Balears
FP
Pardinyes 1 - 2 Zaragoza II
FP
Vic Riuprimer 2 - 0 Girona

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 4

More…
FP
Hispalis 3 - 2 Mérida AD
FP
Cáceres II 1 - 3 Sporting de Huelva II
FP
Castuera 0 - 0 La Rambla
FP
Santa Teresa II 0 - 0 Real Betis II
FP
Málaga II 5 - 1 San Miguel
FP
Cádiz 0 - 3 Badajoz

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 5

More…
FP
DNS de Belen 0 - 1 Getafe
FP
Salamanca 3 - 1 Olímpico Madrid

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 6

More…
 
Montaña Alta CANC. Puerto del Carmen
 
Juventud San Sebastián CANC. Geneto del Teide
 
Real Unión Tenerife II APLZ. Llamoro
 
Tarsa APLZ. Güímar
FP
Las Majoreras 1 - 1 Julio Suárez

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 7

More…
FP
Marítim 2 - 2 CFF Albacete
FP
Mislata 2 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia
FP
Discóbolo La Torre 3 - 0 Atlético de Aspe
FP
SMX Athletic Murcia 0 - 4 Plaza Argel

Australia - Liga W

More…
FP
Melbourne Victory 2 - 3 Melbourne City Ver eventos
FP
Newcastle Jets 1 - 1 Brisbane Roar Ver eventos

Bélgica - Dames 2e Klasse

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi CANC. Aywaille

Brasil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FP
Napoli P 1 - 1 P Real Brasília
FP
Bahia 1 - 2 Botafogo

Chipre - First Division Women

More…
FP
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 1 - 10 Apollon Limassol
FP
AEL Champions 0 - 4 Nea Salamis
FP
Ethnikos Achna 0 - 3 Lefkothea
FP
Omonia Nicosia 5 - 1 Ermis Apollon

Escocia - SWPL

More…
 
Celtic APLZ. Glasgow City
 
Hearts APLZ. Rangers
 
Motherwell APLZ. Forfar Farmington
 
Spartans APLZ. Hibernian

Escocia - SWPL 2

More…
 
Aberdeen APLZ. Stirling University
 
Dundee United APLZ. Kilmarnock
 
Hamilton Academical APLZ. Queen's Park
 
St. Johnstone APLZ. Glasgow Women
 
Partick Thistle APLZ. Boroughmuir Thistle

Escocia - SWFL - Norte

More…
 
Dundee West CANC. Dryburgh Athletic
 
Grampian CANC. East Fife
 
Kelty Hearts CANC. Dunfermline Athletic
 
Montrose CANC. Inverness CT
 
Stonehaven CANC. Buchan
 
Westdyke CANC. Cove Rangers

Escocia - SWFL - Sur

More…
 
Airdrie United CANC. United Glasgow
 
Ayr United CANC. St. Mirren
 
BSC Glasgow CANC. Morton Girls
 
Livingston CANC. Clyde
 
Edinburgh Caledonia CANC. Stenhousemuir
 
Edinburgh City CANC. Gartcairn
 
Falkirk FCF CANC. Renfrew

Francia - División femenina 2 - Grupo A

More…
 
Nancy APLZ. Lens
 
Nantes APLZ. Brest
 
Metz APLZ. Strasbourg
 
VGA Saint-Maur APLZ. La Roche-sur-Yon
 
Vendenheim APLZ. Lille
 
US Orléans APLZ. Saint Malo

Francia - División femenina 2 - Grupo B

More…
 
Le Puy APLZ. Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
ASPTT Albi APLZ. Grenoble Foot 38
 
Saint-Étienne APLZ. Rodez
 
Thonon Évian APLZ. Yzeure Allier
 
Montauban APLZ. Mérignac
 
Nice APLZ. Olympique Marseille

Grecia - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Larissa APLZ. Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
Giannina APLZ. Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Elpides Karditsa APLZ. Trikala 2011
 
PAOK APLZ. Kastoria
 
Aris APLZ. Doxa Dramas
 
Agia Paraskevi APLZ. Missolonghi 2008
 
Olimpiada Imittou APLZ. Atromitos
 
Feidon APLZ. Ergotelis
 
OFI APLZ. Odysseas Glyfadas
 
Avantes Chalkida APLZ. Karyatides Spartis

Inglaterra - WSL

More…
FP
Manchester City 7 - 0 Aston Villa Ver eventos
FP
Everton 4 - 0 Bristol City Ver eventos
FP
Birmingham City 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
FP
Reading 1 - 1 Arsenal Ver eventos
FP
Chelsea 2 - 1 Manchester United Ver eventos
FP
West Ham United 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur Ver eventos

Inglaterra - Women's Championship

More…
FP
Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Durham Ver eventos
FP
Liverpool 1 - 2 Leicester City WFC Ver eventos
FP
London Bees 0 - 0 London City Lionesses
FP
Sheffield United 3 - 0 Coventry United Ver eventos

Inglaterra - Combinación - Midlands

More…
 
Boldmere St. Michaels APLZ. Solihull Moors
 
Doncaster Belles APLZ. Wolverhampton
 
Leafield Athletic APLZ. Holwell Sports
 
Long Eaton United APLZ. Burton Albion
 
Sporting Khalsa APLZ. Bedworth United
 
Wem Town APLZ. Lincoln City

Inglaterra - Combinación - Norte

More…
 
Barnsley APLZ. Norton & Stockton
 
Bolton Wanderers APLZ. Leeds
 
Brighouse Town APLZ. Bradford City
 
Chester-le-Street Town APLZ. Chorley
 
Durham Cestria APLZ. Stockport County
 
Newcastle United APLZ. Liverpool Feds

Inglaterra - Combinación - Sur-Este

More…
 
Kent APLZ. Ipswich Town
 
AFC Wimbledon APLZ. Billericay Town
 
Actonians APLZ. Cambridge City
 
Leyton Orient APLZ. Hashtag United
 
Stevenage APLZ. Norwich City

Inglaterra - Combinación - Sur-Oeste

More…
 
Buckland Athletic APLZ. Maidenhead United
 
Exeter City APLZ. Swindon Town
 
Southampton APLZ. Larkhall Athletic
 
Southampton WFC APLZ. Cheltenham Town
 
Brislington APLZ. Chesham United

Islandia - Reykjavik Women Cup - Grupo A

More…
FP
KR 2 - 0 Víkingur Reykjavík

Islandia - Reykjavik Women Cup - Grupo B

More…
 
Fylkir CANC. Fram
 
Thróttur Reykjavík CANC. Fjölnir

Italia - Femminile Serie A

More…
FP
Internazionale 0 - 3 Juventus Ver eventos
FP
Roma 3 - 2 Napoli Ver eventos
FP
Fiorentina 3 - 1 San Marino Ver eventos

Italia - Femminile Serie A2

More…
FP
Cittadella 1 - 1 Brescia
FP
Orobica 1 - 0 Perugia
FP
Pomigliano 3 - 1 Ravenna
FP
Città di Pontedera 1 - 0 Chievo Verona
FP
Roma CF 0 - 1 Cesena
FP
Vicenza 1 - 1 Riozzese

Italia - Primavera Women - Grupo 1

More…
 
Juventus U19 CANC. Brescia U19
 
Orobica U19 CANC. San Marino U19
 
Riozzese U19 CANC. Internazionale U19
 
Sassuolo U19 CANC. Chievo Verona U19
 
Tavagnacco U19 CANC. Vicenza U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 CANC. Cittadella U19

Italia - Primavera Women - Grupo 2

More…
 
Cesena U19 CANC. Roma CF U19
 
Empoli U19 CANC. Fiorentina U19
 
Florentia U19 CANC. Lazio U19
 
Pomigliano U19 CANC. Perugia U19
 
Ravenna U19 CANC. Pink Sport Bari U19
 
Roma U19 CANC. Napoli U19

México - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FP
Puebla 0 - 3 Pumas UNAM

Portugal - Feminino 1a Divisao - Campeonato Ronda

More…
FP
Marítimo 0 - 2 Sporting Braga
FP
Clube Condeixa 1 - 2 Albergaria
FP
SL Benfica 7 - 0 Torreense

Portugal - Feminino 1a Divisao - Ronda de Descenso

More…
FP
Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Cadima
FP
Fiães 0 - 0 Valadares Gaia
FP
Ouriense 1 - 0 Damaiense
FP
Estoril Praia 1 - 0 CF Benfica

Elige una Fecha

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware