21 noviembre 2020

21 noviembre 2020

21/11 s 22/11 do23/11 lu24/11 ma25/11 mi26/11 ju27/11 vi28/11 s Hoy 30/11 lu01/12 ma02/12 mi03/12 ju04/12 vi05/12 s06/12 do

España - Superliga

More…
FP
Barcelona 5 - 1 Real Sociedad Ver eventos
FP
Real Betis 0 - 3 Real Madrid Ver eventos
FP
Sevilla 0 - 0 Valencia

España - Segunda División Femenina

More…
FP
Madrid II 2 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcón
FP
Espanyol II 2 - 4 Osasuna

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 1

More…
 
Deportivo La Coruña II APLZ. Valladares
FP
Real Oviedo II 4 - 0 Monte
FP
Racing Santander II 2 - 2 Llanera

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 2

More…
FP
Oiartzun 5 - 0 Arratia
FP
Berriozar 1 - 0 Itaroa Huarte
 
Bizkerre APLZ. Tolosa
FP
Real Sociedad II 4 - 1 Añorga

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 3

More…
FP
Terrassa 0 - 3 Son Sardina
FP
Pardinyes 1 - 0 Collerense II

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 4

More…
FP
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 0 La Rambla
FP
Sevilla II 1 - 2 Santa Teresa II

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 5

More…
FP
Atlético Madrid III 3 - 0 Salamanca
FP
Fuensalida 1 - 1 Olímpico Madrid

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 6

More…
 
Puerto del Carmen APLZ. Achamán
FP
Furia Arona 0 - 3 Geneto del Teide
FP
Güímar 1 - 6 Real Unión Tenerife II

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 7

More…
FP
Levante III 4 - 2 Ciudad de Murcia

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FP
Tirana AS 23 - 0 Bilisht Sporti
FP
Juban Danja 7 - 0 AAS
FP
KF Tirana 15 - 0 Teuta
FP
Apolonia 8 - 1 Kinostudio

Alemania - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FP
MSV Duisburg 1 - 6 SGS Essen Ver eventos

Alemania - 2. Bundesliga femenina - Norte

More…
 
RB Leipzig CANC. Cloppenburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena APLZ. Borussia M'gladbach
 
Berghofen APLZ. Arminia Bielefeld
 
Gütersloh APLZ. Wolfsburg II

Alemania - 2. Bundesliga femenina - Sur

More…
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II APLZ. Ingolstadt

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Noreste

More…
 
Babelsberg APLZ. Hohen Neuendorf

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Suroeste

More…
 
Saarbrücken II APLZ. Göttelborn
 
Riegelsberg APLZ. Dirmingen

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Oeste

More…
 
Vorwärts Köln APLZ. Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Bochum APLZ. Köln II
 
SGS Essen II APLZ. Menden
 
Moers APLZ. Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Budberg APLZ. Bökendorf
 
Alemannia Aachen APLZ. Leverkusen II
 
Warbeyen APLZ. Recklinghausen

ARY de Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FP
Ljuboten 0 - 8 Skopje 2014
FP
Shkupi 2019 0 - 7 Tiverija
FP
Borec 1 - 2 Istatov
FP
Kamenica Sasa 6 - 0 Plačkovica
FP
Prilep 2 - 0 Rečica
FP
Shkëndija 4 - 0 Top Gol

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FP
Gold Coast United 0 - 1 Logan Lightning
FP
Lions 2 - 1 Capalaba

Bélgica - Super League

More…
FP
Club Brugge 0 - 4 OH Leuven
FP
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Ladies Genk

Bélgica - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage APLZ. Kontich
 
Eva's Tienen APLZ. OH Leuven II
 
Moldavo APLZ. Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Wuustwezel APLZ. Chastre
 
Ladies Genk II APLZ. Standard Liège II
 
Famkes Merkem APLZ. Anderlecht II
 
Gent II APLZ. Massenhoven
 
RFC de Liege APLZ. Mechelen

Bélgica - Dames 2e Klasse - Grupo A

More…
 
Zulte-Waregem II APLZ. Sottegem
 
Gent III APLZ. Bredene
 
Svelta Melsele APLZ. SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Eendracht Mazenzele APLZ. Havinnes
 
Club Brugge II APLZ. Egem Pittem
 
Eendracht Aalst II APLZ. Olsa Brakel
 
Wolvertem Merchtem APLZ. Bosdam Beveren

Bélgica - Dames 2e Klasse - Grupo B

More…
 
Chastre II APLZ. Standard Liège III
 
Vosselaar APLZ. Irlande-Auderghem
 
Sibret APLZ. Alken
 
VVC Brasschaat APLZ. Westerlo
 
White Star Woluwe II APLZ. Loyers
 
Aywaille APLZ. Mechelen II

Brasil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FP
Fluminense 1 - 0 Fortaleza
FP
Athletico Paranaense 1 - 3 Bahia

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FP
Barocco 6 - 0 Enko Plovdiv
FP
Pirin Ladies 8 - 1 Rial Kovachevtsi
FP
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 0 - 11 Etar VT
FP
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 0 Super Sport

Dinamarca - Copa

More…
 
Thy ThistedQ APLZ. Nordsjælland
FP
ASA 0 - 3 Brøndby
 
Køge APLZ. Fortuna Hjørring

Europa - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
 
Iceland U17 APLZ. France U17
 
Estonia U17 APLZ. Ukraine U17

Finlandia - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FP
VIFK 0 - 6 JyPK Ver eventos

Francia - División femenina

More…
FP
Fleury 91 2 - 0 Dijon Ver eventos
FP
Soyaux 1 - 2 Stade de Reims Ver eventos
FP
Issy 1 - 6 Guingamp Ver eventos
FP
Montpellier 3 - 1 Le Havre Ver eventos

Hungría - Nöi NB I

More…
FP
MTK 8 - 0 Viktória Szombathely
FP
Ferencváros 8 - 0 Győri ETO
FP
Szent Mihály 3 - 0 Kelen

Hungría - Nöi NB II - Este

More…
 
Nyírség CANC. Hajdúszoboszló
 
Hatvan APLZ. Monori
 
Nagymágocs APLZ. Gyulai Amazonok

Hungría - Nöi NB II - Oeste

More…
 
MLE APLZ. Ajka
FP
Champion 2 - 0 PELC-Nyárád
 
Levegő-Energia APLZ. Fehérvár
FP
Szentlőrinc 4 - 4 SC Sopron

Italia - Coppa Italia

More…
FP
Tavagnacco 0 - 5 Roma
FP
Chievo Verona 0 - 4 Empoli

Japón - Liga L1

More…
FP
NTV Beleza 2 - 2 Ehime
FP
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
FP
INAC Kobe Leonessa 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata
FP
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Nojima Stella
FP
JEF United 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FP
Mitrovica 12 - 0 Jakova
FP
Vizioni 0 - 3 Malisheva
FP
Bazeli 2015 0 - 4 A&N Prizren
FP
Intelektualet 0 - 4 Llapi
FP
Kijeva 2 - 3 Liria

Luxemburgo - Liga 1

More…
FP
Young Boys 2 - 2 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FP
Wincrange 3 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
FP
Jeunesse Junglinster 2 - 2 Mamer
FP
Fola Esch 3 - 2 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
FP
Bettembourg 3 - 1 Entente Itzig-Canach
FP
Swift Hesperingen 4 - 3 Sporting Bertrange
FP
Racing 6 - 1 Ell
 
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG APLZ. Progrès Niederkorn
 
Mamer APLZ. Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Wincrange APLZ. Entente Itzig-Canach
 
Jeunesse Junglinster APLZ. Sporting Bertrange
 
Young Boys APLZ. Ell
 
Fola Esch APLZ. Racing
 
Bettembourg APLZ. Swift Hesperingen

México - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FP
Tigres UANL 4 - 1 Guadalajara

Noruega - NM Cupen femenina

More…
FP
Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Sandviken

Nueva Zelanda - National Women's League

More…
FP
Canterbury United 6 - 0 Central Football

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Hoofdklasse

More…
 
Saestum APLZ. Wartburgia
 
Eldenia APLZ. RVVH
 
SSS APLZ. Woezik
 
DSS APLZ. Rijnvogels
 
Ter Leede APLZ. DTS Ede
 
Eindhoven APLZ. Be Quick '28

Países Bajos - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL APLZ. Knickerbockers
 
Berkum APLZ. Sparta / JVOZ
 
Heerenveense Boys APLZ. ACV
 
Stiens APLZ. Barendrecht
 
Oranje Nassau APLZ. Reiger Boys
 
Saestum II APLZ. Wartburgia II

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo A

More…
 
Ter Leede II APLZ. Berkel
 
SSS II APLZ. DZC '68
 
Blauw Geel '55 APLZ. IJFC
 
CSW APLZ. RVVH II
 
Sporting '70 APLZ. IJzendijke
 
't Gooi APLZ. Hercules

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II APLZ. Helpman
 
Vitesse '63 APLZ. Klarenbeek
 
Epe APLZ. Winsum
 
ASC '62 APLZ. De Weide
 
HZVV APLZ. Be Quick '28 II
 
Sint Annaparochie APLZ. AZSV

Polonia - Women's Cup

More…
FP
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 5 Śląsk Wrocław

Portugal - Feminino 1a Divisao - Norte

More…
FP
Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Valadares Gaia
FP
Famalicão 5 - 0 Albergaria

Portugal - Feminino 1a Divisao - Sul

More…
FP
Ouriense 0 - 2 Estoril Praia
FP
A-dos-Francos 0 - 3 Torreense

República de Irlanda - Women's National League

More…
FP
Peamount United 3 - 1 Shelbourne

Suiza - Nationalliga A

More…
FP
Zürich 2 - 0 Basel
FP
Young Boys 2 - 2 Servette Chênois
FP
St. Gallen 0 - 0 Luzern

Suiza - Nationalliga B

More…
 
Femina Kickers Worb APLZ. Aarau
 
Schlieren APLZ. Zürich II
 
Luzern II APLZ. Yverdon
 
Derendingen APLZ. Rapperswil Jona
 
Walperswil APLZ. Thun

Tailandia - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FP
Lampang Sports School 1 - 2 MH Nakhonsi
FP
BGC Asian Scholars 1 - 1 Chonburi FA

Ucrania - Premier League Women

More…
FP
Mariupolchanka 3 - 1 Pantery
FP
Zhytlobud-1 7 - 0 Nika Mykolaiv

Vietnam - Women's National League

More…
FP
Son La 1 - 3 TKS Viet Nam
FP
Ho Chi Minh City II 0 - 4 Hồ Chí Minh City

Elige una Fecha

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 10 +5 21
2 9 +12 20
3 9 +12 18
4 9 +6 18
5 9 +4 17
18+ GambleAware