4 abril 2020

4 abril 2020

04/04 s 04/04 do05/04 lu06/04 ma07/04 mi08/04 ju09/04 vi10/04 s Hoy 12/04 lu13/04 ma14/04 mi15/04 ju16/04 vi17/04 s18/04 do

Alemania - 2. Bundesliga femenina

More…
 
Hoffenheim II CANC. Bayern München II
 
Turbine Potsdam II CANC. FFC Frankfurt II
 
Saarbrücken CANC. Andernach

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Sur

More…
 
Crailsheim CANC. Freiburg II

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Oeste

More…
 
Bochum CANC. Berghofen

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
 
Bayside United CANC. Calder United
 
South Melbourne CANC. FV Emerging

Bélgica - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
 
Gent II CANC. Standard Liège II
 
Eva's Tienen CANC. Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Eendracht Aalst CANC. Moldavo
 
Massenhoven CANC. Tongeren
 
White Star Woluwe CANC. SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
OH Leuven II CANC. Ladies Genk II
 
Kontich CANC. Mechelen
 
Zulte-Waregem CANC. Famkes Merkem

Bélgica - Dames 2e Klasse - Grupo A

More…
 
Gent III CANC. Ladies Harelbeke
 
Wuustwezel CANC. Club Brugge II
 
Havinnes CANC. Egem Pittem
 
Anderlecht II CANC. Olsa Brakel
 
Svelta Melsele CANC. Sottegem
 
Bosdam Beveren CANC. White Star Woluwe II

Bélgica - Dames 2e Klasse - Grupo B

More…
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC. Grâce-Hollogne
 
Heist CANC. Chastre
 
Sibret CANC. RFC de Liege
 
Mechelen II CANC. Standard Liège III
 
Perwez CANC. Eendracht Louwel
 
Irlande-Auderghem CANC. Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Loyers CANC. Westerlo

Eslovaquia - I Liga Zeny

More…
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica CANC. Partizán Bardejov
 
Nitra CANC. Žilina

Francia - División femenina

More…
 
Olympique Lyonnais CANC. Soyaux
 
Bordeaux CANC. Paris FC
 
PSG CANC. Stade de Reims
 
Guingamp CANC. Montpellier
 
Olympique Marseille CANC. Dijon
 
Fleury 91 CANC. Metz

Hungría - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Szent Mihály CANC. Diósgyőri VTK
 
Astra Hungary CANC. Viktória Szombathely
 
Kelen CANC. MTK
 
Ferencváros CANC. Győri ETO

Hungría - Nöi NB II - Este

More…
 
Nyírség CANC. Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Hajdúszoboszló CANC. REAC SISE - Femina
 
Monori CANC. Gyömrő
 
Metis CANC. BVSC
 
Vasas Kubala Akadémia CANC. Újpest

Hungría - Nöi NB II - Oeste

More…
 
Ajka CANC. SC Sopron
 
Levegő-Energia CANC. PELC-Nyárád
 
MLE CANC. Csepel Utánpótlás
 
Ziccer CANC. MTE 1904
 
ZTE CANC. Soroksár
 
Balatonfüredi CANC. Fehérvár

Islandia - League Cup Women B

More…
 
FH CANC. ÍBV

Islandia - League Cup Women C

More…
 
Hamar CANC. Álftanes
 
Sindri CANC. Völsungur
 
Fjölnir CANC. HK

Luxemburgo - Liga 1

More…
 
Bettembourg CANC. Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
 
Progrès Niederkorn CANC. Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Racing CANC. Fola Esch
 
Entente Itzig-Canach CANC. Mamer
 
Jeunesse Junglinster CANC. Wincrange
 
Ell CANC. Young Boys

México - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Juárez CANC. León
 
Pumas UNAM CANC. Necaxa

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Hoofdklasse

More…
 
Saestum CANC. Ter Leede
 
Wartburgia CANC. SSS
 
Rijnvogels CANC. DTS Ede
 
Be Quick '28 CANC. Eldenia
 
SteDoCo CANC. Eindhoven
 
Woezik CANC. RVVH

Países Bajos - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
RCL CANC. DSS
 
Knickerbockers CANC. Berkel
 
Heerenveense Boys CANC. ACV
 
Oranje Nassau CANC. Barendrecht
 
Saestum II CANC. Stiens
 
Wartburgia II CANC. Reiger Boys

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo A

More…
 
Blauw Geel '55 CANC. RVVH II
 
Hercules CANC. SSS II
 
IJFC CANC. Sporting '70
 
Sparta / JVOZ CANC. Ter Leede II
 
Monster CANC. CSW
 
't Gooi CANC. IJzendijke

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo B

More…
 
Be Quick '28 II CANC. HZVV
 
Oranje Nassau II CANC. ASC '62
 
Klarenbeek CANC. Sint Annaparochie
 
Vitesse '63 CANC. Winsum
 
Berkum CANC. DZC '68
 
De Weide CANC. AZSV

Polonia - Ekstraliga

More…
 
UJ Kraków CANC. Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Portugal - Feminino 1a Divisao

More…
 
Marítimo CANC. Estoril Praia
 
Sporting CP CANC. Cadima
 
SL Benfica CANC. CF Benfica
 
Sporting Braga CANC. Ouriense
 
A-dos-Francos CANC. Valadares Gaia
 
Ovarense CANC. Albergaria

Rumanía - Campionatul National

More…
 
Olimpia Cluj CANC. Universitatea Galaţi
 
Vasas Femina CANC. FF Baia Mare
 
Selena Constanţa CANC. Universitatea Alexandria
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic CANC. CSS Târgovişte
 
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului CANC. Luceafarul Filiași
 
Arad CANC. Fairplay Bucureşti

Suiza - Nationalliga A

More…
 
St. Gallen CANC. Servette Chênois
 
Lugano CANC. Grasshopper
 
Zürich CANC. Luzern
 
Basel CANC. Young Boys

Suiza - Nationalliga B

More…
 
Yverdon CANC. Rapperswil Jona
 
Walperswil CANC. Luzern II
 
Zürich II CANC. Aarau
 
Thun CANC. Derendingen
 
Schlieren CANC. Femina Kickers Worb

Elige una Fecha

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 32 +44 74
2 30 +25 60
3 30 +19 56
4 31 +19 54
5 31 +16 52
18+ GambleAware