9 junio 2019

9 junio 2019

09/06 do 24/09 ju25/09 vi26/09 s27/09 do28/09 lu29/09 ma30/09 mi Hoy 02/10 vi03/10 s04/10 do05/10 lu06/10 ma07/10 mi08/10 ju

España - Copa Catalunya Femenina

More…
FP
Llerona 0 - 3 AEM
FP
Seagull 4 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FP
Alamein 1 - 0 Bulleen Lions
FP
Heidelberg United 5 - 0 FV Emerging

Australia - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
FP
Blacktown Spartans 1 - 1 Northern Tigers
FP
Illawarra Stingrays 2 - 3 Macarthur Rams
FP
Emerging Jets 3 - 2 North Shore Mariners
FP
Sydney Olympic 1 - 1 Sydney University
FP
Football NSW Institute 1 - 5 Manly United
FP
NWS Koalas 2 - 4 Bankstown City Lions

Australia - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
FP
West NTC 12 - 1 Stirling Panthers
FP
Northern Redbacks 1 - 1 Queens Park
FP
Fremantle City 0 - 4 Balcatta

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FP
Canberra 0 - 1 Belconnen United
FP
Woden Weston 1 - 2 Canberra United Academy
FP
Canberra Olympic 2 - 5 Monaro Panthers

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FP
Rot Weiß Rankweil 0 - 2 Horn

Bielorrusia - Premier League femenina

More…
FP
Bobruichanka 10 - 0 Slavyanka Ver eventos
FP
Neman 0 - 1 Zorka-BDU Ver eventos
FP
Nadezhda 3 - 1 BOTSOR Ver eventos

Brasil - Paulista

More…
FP
Palmeiras 2 - 2 Ferroviária
FP
Portuguesa 1 - 1 Taubaté
FP
São José 0 - 2 Corinthians

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FP
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 1 - 2 Super Sport
FP
Sevlievo 3 - 2 Etar VT

Dinamarca - 1. División

More…
FP
Aarhus 1900 0 - 0 ASA

Dinamarca - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FP
AaB 3 - 5 Odense Q Ver eventos
FP
B 93 0 - 2 Nordsjælland Ver eventos
FP
Næsby 3 - 1 Vildbjerg Ver eventos

Escocia - SWFL - Norte

More…
FP
East Fife 4 - 1 Stonehaven
FP
Kelty Hearts 2 - 8 Cove Rangers
FP
Westdyke 0 - 3 Deveronvale

Escocia - SWFL - Sur

More…
FP
Blackburn United 6 - 3 Kilmarnock II
FP
Celtic II 3 - 0 Ayr United
FP
Rangers II 1 - 1 Spartans II

Escocia - SWFL 2 - Este / Norte

More…
FP
Westdyke Thistle 0 - 10 Forfar Farmington II

Escocia - SWFL 2 - West / Central

More…
 
Clyde CANC. Pollok United

Escocia - SWFL 2 - West / South West

More…
FP
Clark Drive 10 - 2 Annan Athletic

Estados Unidos - UWS

More…
FP
Ann Arbor 1 - 5 Indiana Union
FP
Syracuse DA 2 - 0 New Jersey Copa
FP
Midwest United 5 - 3 Detroit Sun
FP
New England Mutiny 5 - 0 Worcester Smiles
FP
San Antonio Athenians 3 - 2 Austin Elite
FP
Colorado Pride 0 - 4 LA Galaxy OC
FP
Houston Aces 6 - 0 ASA El Paso
FP
Lansing United 3 - 2 Ann Arbor
FP
Rochester Lancers 2 - 2 Connecticut Fusion

Estados Unidos - WPSL

More…
FP
Milwaukee Torrent 1 - 0 Chicago City
FP
Baton Rouge 2 - 0 Rangers
 
Carolina Rapids CANC. North Carolina Fusion
FP
Team Boca Blast 3 - 1 Florida Sol
FP
North Alabama 1 - 3 Memphis Lobos
FP
Westside Timbers 0 - 6 Sound
FP
Nashville Rhythm 1 - 1 Peachtree City MOBA
FP
ASC San Diego 4 - 3 San Diego Parceiro
FP
SouthStar 0 - 1 Fortuna Tulsa
FP
AAFC Lumberjills 3 - 1 Cincinnati Sirens
FP
Chattanooga Red Wolves 1 - 0 Alabama
FP
Mankato 0 - 0 Fire SC 98
FP
LA Galaxy San Diego 1 - 2 San Diego SeaLions
FP
TTi Bluebonnets 4 - 1 Alamo City
FP
Players North 0 - 3 California Storm
FP
PacNW 3 - 0 Vancouver Island
FP
ISC Gunners 1 - 4 TSS Rovers
FP
LA Premier 5 - 0 LA Salsa
FP
Surge 3 - 0 Florida Sol
FP
Florida Tropics 5 - 0 Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
FP
Motor City 6 - 0 Cincinnati Sirens
FP
Torch 3 - 0 Steel City
FP
Philly Fever 4 - 3 CAFC Ospreys
FP
Elite Girl's Academy 0 - 1 Fire & Ice
FP
Albuquerque Sol 3 - 0 Tucson
FP
Philadelphia Lone Star 5 - 1 Old Dominion Cesena
FP
PacNW 5 - 1 TSS Rovers
FP
Memphis Lobos 2 - 2 Peachtree City MOBA
FP
Chicago City 3 - 0 FC Pride
FP
Chicago Red Stars II 4 - 1 Green Bay Glory
FP
Texas Spurs 1 - 2 Fortuna Tulsa
FP
New York Athletic 7 - 1 Rhode Island Rogues

Estonia - Esiliiga femenina

More…
FP
Ajax Tallinna 0 - 5 Flora II
FP
Tammeka II 1 - 0 Pärnu II
FP
Legion 5 - 3 Elva

Finlandia - Naistenliiga

More…
FP
KuPS 2 - 1 Åland United Ver eventos

Islandia - Women's Cup U19

More…
FP
Thróttur U19 3 - 8 Fylkir U19

Japón - Nadeshiko League Cup

More…
FP
Albirex Niigata 3 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
FP
Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 Urawa Reds

Japón - Nadeshiko League Cup 2

More…
FP
Kamogawa 2 - 2 Setagaya Sfida
FP
Yamato Sylphid 0 - 4 Elfen Saitama
FP
Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. 1 - 0 Harima
FP
Ehime 1 - 1 Bunny's Kyoto

Letonia - Campeonato

More…
FP
Metta 2 - 2 Olaine

Lituania - A Lyga femenina

More…
FP
Utenis Utena 0 - 15 Gintra-Universitetas
FP
Kauno Žalgiris 3 - 0 ŠSG-FA Šiauliai

Mundo - Copa Mundial Femenina

More…
FP
Australia 1 - 2 Italia Ver eventos
FP
Brasil 3 - 0 Jamaica Ver eventos
FP
Inglaterra 2 - 1 Escocia Ver eventos

República Checa - 1. Liga

More…
FP
Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 3 Horní Heršpice
FP
Hradec Králové 0 - 8 Dukla Praha

República Checa - 2. Liga femenina - Campeonato Ronda

More…
FP
Čáslav 0 - 3 Pardubice

República Checa - 2. Liga femenina - Ronda de Descenso

More…
FP
FC Olomouc 0 - 3 Rakovník
FP
ABC Bránik 7 - 1 Hodonín

Rumanía - Campionatul National - Campeonato Ronda

More…
FP
Olimpia Cluj 6 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului

Rumanía - Campionatul National - Ronda Tabla inferior

More…
FP
Vasas Femina 2 - 3 Universitatea Alexandria

Rumanía - Campionatul National - Ronda de Descenso

More…
FP
FF Baia Mare 9 - 1 Târgovişte

Suecia - División 1 femenina

More…
FP
Borgeby 0 - 4 Kvarnsveden Ver eventos
FP
Kalmar 3 - 0 Mallbacken Ver eventos
FP
Umeå 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna Ver eventos
FP
Morön 3 - 2 Hammarby Ver eventos
FP
Uppsala 2 - 1 Lidköping Ver eventos
FP
AIK 2 - 0 Asarum Ver eventos

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FP
Plaza Colonia 1 - 3 Progreso
FP
Colón 3 - 0 Canelones SAC
FP
Bella Vista 1 - 3 Liverpool
FP
Peñarol 9 - 0 San Jacinto - Rentistas
FP
River Plate 0 - 3 Nacional

Elige una Fecha

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 3 +5 9
4 2 +4 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware