30 octubre 2016

30 octubre 2016

30/10 do 22/02 lu23/02 ma24/02 mi25/02 ju26/02 vi27/02 s28/02 do Hoy 02/03 ma03/03 mi04/03 ju05/03 vi06/03 s07/03 do08/03 lu

España - Superliga

More…
FP
Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Barcelona
FP
Oiartzun 0 - 1 Valencia
FP
Athletic Club 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid
FP
Albacete 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
FP
Zaragoza 0 - 0 Santa Teresa
FP
Tacuense 1 - 1 Granadilla Tenerife
FP
Real Betis 1 - 2 Levante

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 1

More…
FP
Sporting Gijón 7 - 1 Atlántida Matamá
FP
Atlético Arousana 1 - 0 Sárdoma
FP
Deportivo de La Coruña 8 - 1 Gijón FF
FP
FVPR El Olivo 4 - 0 Monte
FP
Racing Féminas 3 - 1 Friol
FP
Victoria CF 3 - 3 Femiastur
FP
Real Oviedo 13 - 0 Tordoia

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 2

More…
FP
Ardoi 1 - 2 Athletic Club II
FP
Mariño 1 - 0 Gasteizko
FP
Logroño 4 - 0 Berriozar
FP
Añorga 1 - 0 Mulier
FP
San Ignacio 6 - 3 Arratia
FP
Eibar 2 - 0 Aurrerá Vitoria
FP
Pauldarrak 1 - 2 DNS de Belen

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 3

More…
FP
Barcelona II 4 - 0 Igualada
FP
Espanyol II 3 - 1 Levante Las Planas
FP
Porto Cristo 1 - 7 L'Estartit
FP
Europa 0 - 2 Seagull
FP
Sant Gabriel 4 - 1 Pallejà
FP
Son Sardina 1 - 2 Collerense

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 4

More…
FP
Hispalis 1 - 0 La Rambla
FP
Santa Teresa II 3 - 0 Luis de Camoens
FP
Extremadura UD 2 - 3 La Solana
FP
Cáceres 0 - 5 Granada
FP
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 3 Málaga
FP
Sevilla 9 - 0 Peña El Valle

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 5

More…
FP
Vallecas 4 - 1 San Pío X
FP
Alhóndiga 0 - 0 Madrid
FP
Rayo Vallecano II 3 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcón
FP
Dinamo Guadalajara 1 - 2 Zamora Amigos Duero
FP
Atlético Madrid II 3 - 0 Parquesol
FP
Tacón 3 - 1 Torrelodones
FP
Olímpico Madrid 1 - 3 Guadamur

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 6

More…
 
Puerto Cruz CANC. Echedey
FP
Costa Adeje 1 - 2 Sanse
FP
Güímar 0 - 0 Tacuense II

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 7

More…
FP
Levante II 2 - 2 Villarreal
FP
Lorca 3 - 0 Almassora
FP
Plaza Argel 3 - 0 Alhama
FP
CFF Albacete 0 - 2 Aldaia
FP
Mislata 2 - 1 Elche
FP
Murcia Féminas 1 - 0 Transportes Alcaine II
FP
Ciudad Benidorm 1 - 0 Valencia II

Alemania - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FP
USV Jena 1 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach Ver eventos
FP
Freiburg 2 - 1 Turbine Potsdam Ver eventos
FP
SGS Essen 1 - 1 SC Sand Ver eventos
FP
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Hoffenheim Ver eventos
FP
Wolfsburg 0 - 0 FFC Frankfurt

Alemania - 2. Bundesliga femenina - Norte

More…
FP
Union Berlin 1 - 3 Cloppenburg Ver eventos
FP
Turbine Potsdam II 0 - 3 Meppen Ver eventos
FP
Henstedt-Ulzburg 0 - 2 Werder Bremen Ver eventos
FP
Bramfelder SV 1 - 3 Hohen Neuendorf Ver eventos
FP
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 7 Wolfsburg II Ver eventos
FP
Gütersloh 3 - 0 Herforder SV Ver eventos

Alemania - 2. Bundesliga femenina - Sur

More…
FP
Köln 2 - 1 Crailsheim Ver eventos
FP
Weinberg 1 - 2 Bayern München II Ver eventos
FP
Schott Mainz 3 - 0 FFC Frankfurt II Ver eventos
FP
FFC 08 Niederkirchen 3 - 0 Sand II Ver eventos
FP
Hessen Wetzlar 0 - 0 Hoffenheim II
FP
Sindelfingen 1 - 1 Saarbrücken Ver eventos

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Norte

More…
FP
Limmer 2 - 1 Fortuna Celle
FP
Jahn Delmenhorst 0 - 1 Werder Bremen II
 
Buntentor CANC. Bergedorf 85
FP
Burg Gretesch 1 - 3 Havelse
FP
DUWO 08 1 - 2 Jesteburg
FP
St. Pauli 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Noreste

More…
FP
Neubrandenburg 04 1 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
FP
Blau Weiß Beelitz 0 - 8 Magdeburger FFC
FP
USV Jena II 6 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
FP
Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz 3 - 2 BSC Marzahn
FP
Babelsberg 0 - 3 FFV Erfurt

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Sur

More…
FP
Wacker München 1 - 1 Jahn Calden
FP
Frauenbiburg 0 - 0 Hegauer FV
FP
Freiburg II 3 - 0 Schwaben Augsburg
FP
Nürnberg 2 - 1 Hessen Wetzlar II
FP
Ingolstadt 4 - 0 Würzburg
FP
Löchgau 4 - 2 SC Regensburg

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Suroeste

More…
FP
Andernach 1 - 1 Saarbrücken II
FP
Bad Neuenahr 3 - 2 Wörrstadt
FP
Siegelbach 1 - 1 Bitburg
FP
Parr Medelsheim 1 - 0 Riegelsberg
FP
Montabaur 2 - 1 Dirmingen
FP
Issel 0 - 1 Speyer

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Oeste

More…
FP
Moers 2 - 1 Germania Hauenhorst
FP
Borussia Bocholt 2 - 1 SGS Essen II
FP
Sportfreunde Uevekoven 3 - 1 MSV Duisburg II
FP
Warendorfer SU 2 - 1 Fortuna Köln
FP
Bochum 4 - 3 Borussia M'gladbach II
FP
Leverkusen II 0 - 1 Köln II
FP
Alemannia Aachen 2 - 0 Vorwärts Köln

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FP
Villa San Carlos 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
FP
El Porvenir 0 - 12 UAI Urquiza
FP
River Plate 5 - 1 Platense
FP
Independiente 0 - 1 Boca Juniors

ARY de Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FP
Tiverija 3 - 0 Junajted
FP
Top Gol 4 - 0 Rečica

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FP
Südburgenland 1 - 3 Austria Wien / Landhaus
FP
Bergheim 3 - 0 LUV Graz
FP
Union Kleinmünchen 0 - 2 St. Pölten

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Centro/Oeste

More…
FP
Wals 3 - 0 Taufkirchen
FP
Vorderland 8 - 0 Union Wolfern
FP
Rot Weiß Rankweil 3 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck II

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Este/Sur

More…
FP
Carinthians 1 - 2 Eggendorf
FP
Südburgenland II 0 - 6 St. Pölten-Spratz. II

Bosnia y Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FP
Mladost Poljavnice 0 - 10 Gradina
FP
SFK 2000 12 - 0 Modriča

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FP
Neftohimik 1962 0 - 1 Varna
FP
Sportika 0 - 1 Burgas
FP
Super Sport 2 - 2 Beroe
FP
Sevlievo 0 - 2 Bolyarki

Chipre - First Division Women

More…
FP
Dafni Troullon 0 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
FP
Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Anorthosis
FP
Pafia Pafos 0 - 2 Kokkinochoria
FP
AEL Champions 0 - 5 AMOK Chrysomilia

Croacia - Primera liga

More…
FP
Pregrada 4 - 4 Neretva
FP
Katarina Zrinski 1 - 2 Split
FP
Osijek 10 - 0 Lepoglava
FP
Trnava 2 - 1 Viktorija
FP
Agram 9 - 1 Marjan

Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
FP
Brøndby 4 - 0 BSF

Dinamarca - 1. División

More…
FP
Thy ThistedQ 0 - 3 Vildbjerg

Escocia - SWPL

More…
FP
Glasgow City 5 - 3 Rangers
FP
Aberdeen 0 - 3 Celtic
FP
Hibernian 5 - 1 Spartans
FP
Forfar Farmington 0 - 1 Stirling University

Escocia - SWPL 2

More…
FP
Glasgow Women 3 - 2 St. Johnstone
FP
Hearts 3 - 0 Hutchison Vale
FP
Hamilton Academical 3 - 1 Buchan
FP
Queen's Park 4 - 2 Inverness CT

Escocia - SWFL - Norte

More…
FP
Tayside Ladies 2 - 8 Stonehaven
FP
Aberdeen II 1 - 1 Central Girls
FP
Falkirk FCF 4 - 0 Falkirk Ladies
FP
East Fife 3 - 1 Dee Ladies
FP
Dundee West 4 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
FP
Dee Vale 2 - 7 Forfar Farmington II

Escocia - SWFL - Sur

More…
FP
Hibernian II 3 - 1 Rangers II
FP
Kilmarnock 2 - 3 Motherwell
FP
Westerlands 4 - 7 Glasgow City II
FP
Celtic II 0 - 0 Cumbernauld Colts
 
Claremont CANC. Spartans II
FP
Boroughmuir Thistle 3 - 3 Hearts II

Escocia - SWFL 2 - Central

More…
FP
Westerlands II 4 - 2 Partick Thistle
FP
East Kilbride 1 - 1 St Roch's
FP
Motherwell II 5 - 0 Stenhousemuir
FP
Cumbernauld Colts Yellow 0 - 12 Blackburn United

Escocia - SWFL 2 - Norte

More…
FP
Ross County 0 - 3 Granite City
FP
Deveronvale 7 - 1 Kemnay
FP
Buchan II 2 - 1 Moray
FP
Turriff United 5 - 3 Forfar Farmington III

Escocia - SWFL 2 - Sur-Oeste

More…
FP
Stranraer 1 - 16 Renfrew
 
Pollok United CANC. Kilmarnock II
FP
Bishopton 1 - 2 Dumbarton United
FP
Ayr United 10 - 2 United Glasgow

Eslovaquia - I Liga Zeny

More…
FP
Partizán Bardejov 3 - 1 SLC Banská Bystrica

Eslovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FP
Pomurje 13 - 1 Rudar Škale
FP
Krim 3 - 0 Velesovo
FP
Ajdovščina 1 - 8 Olimpija Ljubljana
FP
Fužinar 1 - 2 MB Tabor

Estonia - Women's Cup

More…
FP
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 4 Lootos

Finlandia - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FP
Nice Futis Pr 1 - 3 Pr JyPK Ver eventos

Francia - División femenina

More…
FP
PSG 1 - 0 Montpellier Ver eventos
FP
Olympique Lyonnais 9 - 1 Guingamp Ver eventos
FP
Rodez 2 - 2 Olympique Marseille Ver eventos
FP
ASPTT Albi 0 - 3 Juvisy Ver eventos
FP
Metz 0 - 3 Saint-Étienne Ver eventos
FP
Bordeaux 2 - 3 Soyaux Ver eventos

Francia - División femenina 2 - Grupo A

More…
FP
Brest 2 - 1 Boulogne
FP
Le Mans 1 - 0 Caen AG
FP
Saint Malo 2 - 2 Lorient
FP
La Roche-sur-Yon 2 - 3 Rouen
FP
Lille 2 - 0 VGA Saint-Maur
FP
Arras 1 - 0 Stade de Reims

Francia - División femenina 2 - Grupo B

More…
FP
Metz ESAP 5 - 1 Aurillac Arpajon
FP
Toulouse 3 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
FP
Val d'Orge 3 - 2 Nîmes Metropole Gard
FP
Toulon 0 - 1 Clermont
FP
Dijon 1 - 1 Vendenheim
FP
Le Puy 0 - 1 Yzeure Allier

Gales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FP
Llandudno 3 - 2 Rhyl
FP
Briton Ferry 2 - 2 Cyncoed
FP
Port Talbot Town 0 - 3 Abergavenny
FP
Swansea City 4 - 3 Cardiff City

Grecia - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
FP
PAOK 2 - 1 Atromitos
FP
Avantes Chalkida 0 - 3 Aris
FP
Odysseas Glyfadas 3 - 0 Olimpiada Imittou
FP
Elpides Karditsa 2 - 0 Larissa

Hungría - Nöi NB I

More…
FP
Viktória Szombathely 1 - 2 MTK
FP
Kóka 0 - 5 Ferencváros

Hungría - Nöi NB II

More…
FP
Budaörs 4 - 2 Levegő-Energia

Inglaterra - WSL

More…
FP
Arsenal 2 - 0 Doncaster Belles Ver eventos
FP
Manchester City 1 - 1 Birmingham City Ver eventos
FP
Chelsea 3 - 2 Reading Ver eventos

Inglaterra - Women's Championship

More…
FP
London Bees 0 - 2 Yeovil Town
FP
London City Lionesses 2 - 2 Aston Villa
FP
Sheffield 2 - 1 Oxford United
FP
Watford 1 - 6 Durham

Inglaterra - Premier N / S - Norte

More…
FP
Blackburn Rovers 4 - 2 Bradford City
FP
Fylde 0 - 2 Stoke City
FP
Huddersfield Town 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
FP
Newcastle United 1 - 0 Leicester City WFC
 
Nuneaton Town LFC CANC. West Bromwich Albion

Inglaterra - Premier N / S - Sur

More…
FP
West Ham United 0 - 5 Coventry United
FP
Hashtag United 0 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur
FP
Cardiff City 3 - 2 Crystal Palace
FP
Hounslow 1 - 1 Portsmouth
FP
Swindon Town 1 - 2 Lewes

Inglaterra - Combinación - Midlands

More…
FP
Loughborough Foxes 1 - 2 Wolverhampton
FP
Loughborough Students 0 - 6 Wem Town
FP
Radcliffe Olympic LFC 13 - 0 Leicester City LFC
FP
Solihull Moors 4 - 0 Rotherham United
FP
Steel City Wanderers 3 - 4 Boldmere St. Michaels

Inglaterra - Combinación - Norte

More…
FP
Brighouse Town 1 - 3 Leeds
FP
Chester-le-Street Town 4 - 2 Hull City
FP
Chorley 2 - 1 Morecambe
FP
Guiseley Vixens 3 - 2 Mossley Hill
FP
Liverpool Feds 5 - 0 Crewe Alexandra LFC
FP
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 4 Blackpool Wren Rovers

Inglaterra - Combinación - Sur-Este

More…
FP
Denham United 1 - 0 Luton Town
FP
AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Cambridge United
FP
Actonians 3 - 0 Lowestoft Town LFC
FP
Enfield Town 2 - 1 Norwich City
FP
Ipswich Town 0 - 6 Gillingham
FP
Stevenage 0 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons

Inglaterra - Combinación - Sur-Oeste

More…
FP
Keynsham Town 0 - 0 Southampton Saints
FP
Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 St Nicholas
FP
Maidenhead United 0 - 8 Plymouth Argyle
 
Shanklin CANC. Brislington

Italia - Femminile Serie A2 - Grupo A

More…
FP
Torino 1 - 0 Lucchese
FP
Musiello 1 - 1 Ligorna
FP
Atletico Oristano 3 - 2 Juventus Torino
FP
Amicizia Lagaccio 2 - 0 Novese
FP
Alessandria 1 - 1 Molassana

Italia - Femminile Serie A2 - Grupo B

More…
FP
New Team Ferrara 6 - 0 La Saponeria Unigross
FP
Imolese 2 - 1 Cesena
FP
Padova 2 - 2 Sassuolo
FP
Sammarinese 3 - 1 Arezzo
FP
Gordige 1 - 2 Marcon
FP
Vittorio Veneto 1 - 0 Udinese

Italia - Femminile Serie A2 - Grupo C

More…
FP
Clarentia Trento 4 - 2 Azalee
FP
Vicenza 1 - 8 Chievo Verona
FP
Südtirol 0 - 4 Unterland
FP
Riozzese 4 - 0 Azzurra San Bartolomeo
FP
Internazionale 3 - 0 Orobica
FP
Chievo Verona 3 - 3 Real Meda
FP
San Bonifacio 3 - 0 Milan Ladies

Italia - Femminile Serie A2 - Grupo D

More…
FP
Salento 2 - 1 Apulia Trani
FP
Pink Sport Bari 3 - 0 Lazio
FP
Roma CF 7 - 0 Roma XIV
FP
Napoli Dream Team 1 - 0 Nebrodi
FP
Grifone Gialloverde 0 - 2 Napoli
FP
Domina Neapolis 2 - 3 Latina

Japón - Empress's Cup

More…
FP
Elfen Saitama 3 - 1 Hinomoto Gakuen School
FP
Vegalta Sendai 7 - 0 Kamimura High School
FP
Nojima Stella 3 - 2 Waseda University
FP
Kibi Univ. Takahashi P 2 - 2 P Tokyo International Uni
FP
Nittaidai 5 - 0 Shizuoka Sangyo Univ.
FP
Iga Kunoichi 4 - 0 Toyo University
FP
Urawa Reds 6 - 0 Renaissance Kumamoto
FP
INAC Kobe Leonessa 1 - 0 Daisho High School

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FP
Intelektualet 4 - 0 Bazeli 2015
FP
Dukagjini 3 - 1 Kosova
FP
Ulpiana 1 - 6 Llapi

Lituania - A Lyga femenina

More…
FP
EOS-AUŠRA 1 - 15 Gintra-Universitetas
FP
ŠSG-FA Šiauliai 2 - 3 Žalgiris
FP
Banga 2 - 1 Kauno Žalgiris

Moldavia - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FP
Maksimum 1 - 3 LTPS 2
FP
Noroc 4 - 0 Belceanca
FP
Alga 0 - 3 ŞS11 / Real Succes

Mundo - Amistoso (Femenino)

More…
 
Zambia CANC. Malawi

Noruega - Toppserien

More…
FP
Klepp 1 - 3 Arna-Bjørnar Ver eventos
FP
Kolbotn 3 - 1 Urædd Ver eventos
FP
Sandviken 0 - 1 Avaldsnes Ver eventos
FP
Røa 2 - 2 Rosenborg Ver eventos
FP
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Medkila Ver eventos
FP
Stabæk 2 - 2 Lillestrøm Ver eventos

Noruega - 1. División femenina

More…
FP
Øvrevoll Hosle 3 - 1 Grei
FP
Grand Bodø 8 - 0 Raufoss
FP
Fart 3 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
FP
Kongsvinger 1 - 1 Byåsen
FP
Fløya 3 - 0 Lyn
FP
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 0 Åsane

Nueva Zelanda - National Women's League

More…
FP
Central Football 1 - 4 WaiBOP Utd
FP
Auckland Football 1 - 3 Capital Football

Países Bajos - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FP
Someren 6 - 2 Venlosche Boys
FP
Venray 0 - 1 Prinses Irene
FP
Maarssen 5 - 2 Victoria Boys
FP
Kolping Boys 0 - 4 Buitenveldert II
FP
't Zand 6 - 0 Fortuna '54
FP
RKSV Nuenen 4 - 1 DSE
FP
Eindhoven 2 - 2 Fortuna Wormerveer

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo C

More…
FP
Velsen 0 - 6 De Zweef
FP
Eldenia II 3 - 2 Purmerland
FP
Witkampers 7 - 1 Alcmaria Victrix
FP
Berghuizen 2 - 4 Rigtersbleek
FP
WVC 2 - 2 SDO
FP
Hoogland 2 - 2 RKDEO

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo D

More…
FP
Nooit Gedacht 1 - 3 BSC
FP
Baronie 1 - 0 Schijf
FP
OVV ’67 1 - 3 Amstenrade
FP
VDZ 1 - 3 Trekvogels
FP
Bavel 6 - 0 Bekkerveld
FP
Gelre 5 - 0 SSS '18

Polonia - Ekstraliga

More…
FP
Mitech Żywiec 1 - 1 Piaseczno

Polonia - I Liga femenina - Norte

More…
FP
Stilon Gorzów 1 - 3 Górzno
FP
Polonia Poznań 0 - 0 Bydgoszcz

Polonia - I Liga femenina - Sur

More…
FP
Gol Częstochowa 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów

Portugal - Feminino 1a Divisao

More…
FP
Sporting Braga 0 - 0 Sporting CP
FP
A-dos-Francos 2 - 0 Viseu 2001
FP
CAC 0 - 14 CF Benfica
FP
Belenenses 0 - 2 Albergaria
FP
Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Boavista
FP
Ouriense 1 - 0 União Ferreirense
FP
Estoril Praia 1 - 3 Valadares Gaia

República Checa - 1. Liga

More…
FP
Brno 3 - 6 Hradec Králové

República Checa - 2. Liga femenina

More…
FP
Baník Ostrava 1 - 4 Hodonín
FP
FC Olomouc 2 - 3 Čáslav

República de Irlanda - Women's National League

More…
FP
DLR Waves 2 - 0 Cork City

Rumanía - Campionatul National

More…
FP
CFR Timişoara 6 - 0 Real Craiova
FP
Navobi Iaşi 5 - 0 Târgovişte
FP
Fairplay Bucureşti 4 - 1 FF Baia Mare
FP
Olimpia Cluj 8 - 0 Vasas Femina
FP
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 4 ASA Târgu Mureş

Rusia - Copa femenina

More…
FP
Zvezda Perm 5 - 2 Kubanochka

Serbia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
FP
Napredak 0 - 2 LASK Crvena Zvezda
FP
Požarevac 2 - 0 Obilić
FP
Vojvodina 1 - 3 Mašinac Niš

Suecia - Damallsvenskan

More…
FP
Piteå 1 - 1 Rosengård Ver eventos
FP
Umeå 0 - 0 Göteborg
FP
Vittsjö 4 - 1 Djurgården Ver eventos
FP
Kvarnsveden 2 - 2 Kristianstad Ver eventos
FP
Mallbacken 0 - 6 Linköping Ver eventos
FP
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 KIF Örebro Ver eventos

Suecia - División 1 femenina

More…
FP
Älta 3 - 3 Östersunds DFF Ver eventos

Ucrania - Premier League Women

More…
FP
Yatran'-Berestovets 4 - 1 Pantery

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
FP
Nacional 5 - 0 Canelones SAC
FP
Wanderers 1 - 1 Uruguay Montevideo
FP
Peñarol 0 - 2 Colón

Elige una Fecha

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware