17 octubre 2015

17 octubre 2015

17/10 s 20/02 s21/02 do22/02 lu23/02 ma24/02 mi25/02 ju26/02 vi Hoy 28/02 do01/03 lu02/03 ma03/03 mi04/03 ju05/03 vi06/03 s

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 3

More…
FP
Igualada 1 - 2 Europa

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 4

More…
FP
La Rambla 1 - 2 Sporting de Huelva II

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 6

More…
FP
Ofra 1 - 2 Tarsa
FP
Las Coloradas 2 - 1 Montaña Alta
FP
Las Torres 0 - 5 Las Majoreras
FP
Villa Marinera 2 - 2 Cinco Continentes
FP
Laguna 1 - 3 UDG Tenerife Sur II
FP
Aguiluchas 3 - 2 Unión Viera
FP
Once Piratas 5 - 0 Llamoro
FP
San Lorenzo Constancia 1 - 0 Tacoronte
FP
Achamán 8 - 1 Tagoror
FP
Femarguín 8 - 0 Firgas
FP
Flor de Lis Norte 4 - 1 Yoñe

Alemania - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FP
Köln 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen Ver eventos

Alemania - 2. Bundesliga femenina

More…
FP
Meppen 7 - 0 FFV Leipzig Ver eventos

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Norte

More…
FP
Heidekraut 1 - 0 Burg Gretesch

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Suroeste

More…
FP
Fortuna Göcklingen 0 - 6 Siegelbach

Australia - Liga W

More…
FP
Melbourne Victory 1 - 2 Perth Glory Ver eventos
FP
Adelaide United 2 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers Ver eventos

Bélgica - Super League

More…
FP
Ladies Genk 1 - 2 Lierse

Bélgica - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
FP
Famkes Merkem 8 - 0 Lierse II
FP
Massenhoven 1 - 5 White Star Woluwe
FP
Eendracht Aalst 1 - 3 Gent II
FP
OH Leuven II 1 - 4 Anderlecht II
FP
Tongeren 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
FP
Standard Liège II 0 - 1 Moldavo

Bélgica - Dames 2e Klasse

More…
FP
Ladies Genk II 3 - 1 Zulte-Waregem II
FP
Cerkelladies Brugge 1 - 2 WB Sinaai Girls
FP
Wuustwezel 2 - 3 Egem Pittem
FP
Sibret 2 - 2 Eendracht Louwel
FP
Rapide Wezemaal 2 - 1 Wolfsdonk Sport
FP
Club Brugge 1 - 4 Svelta Melsele

Brasil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FP
São José 7 - 1 Botafogo PB Ver eventos
FP
Santos 0 - 2 Centro Olímpico Ver eventos
FP
Flamengo 0 - 1 Rio Preto Ver eventos
FP
Tiradentes 4 - 2 América Mineiro Ver eventos

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FP
Sportika 1 - 4 NSA Sofia

Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
FP
ASA 1 - 3 KoldingQ
FP
Odense Q 8 - 0 BSF
FP
Vejle 0 - 0 Skovbakken

Dinamarca - 1. División - Grupo 1

More…
FP
Damsø 1 - 1 Herlufsholm
FP
Østerbro 0 - 1 Birkerød
FP
Næsby 1 - 0 Rødovre
FP
Sundby 4 - 0 Greve

Dinamarca - 1. División - Grupo 2

More…
FP
SønderjyskE 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
FP
Team Viborg 7 - 1 Vorup
FP
Vejlby 0 - 3 Varde

Estonia - Esiliiga femenina

More…
FP
K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 0 FCI Tallinn
FP
Lootos 1 - 1 Pärnu II
FP
Flora II 2 - 2 Kuressaare

Europa - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
FP
Republic of Ireland U17 7 - 0 Andorra U17 Ver eventos
FP
Romania U17 0 - 5 Slovakia U17 Ver eventos
FP
Russia U17 0 - 2 Sweden U17 Ver eventos
FP
Ukraine U17 1 - 0 Turkey U17 Ver eventos

Finlandia - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FP
ONS 3 - 0 VIFK Ver eventos

Hungría - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
FP
MTK 4 - 1 Viktória Szombathely
FP
Monori 0 - 9 Ferencváros

Italia - Femminile Serie A

More…
FP
Tavagnacco 1 - 1 Ravenna Ver eventos
FP
Riviera di Romagna 0 - 4 Fiorentina Ver eventos

Italia - Femminile Serie A2

More…
FP
Caprera 2 - 2 Real Meda

Japón - Liga L1

More…
FP
Elfen Saitama 3 - 2 Speranza

Japón - Liga L2

More…
FP
Nojima Stella 6 - 3 Fukuoka J. Anclas
FP
Parceiro Nagano 3 - 1 Japan Soccer College
FP
Angeviolet Hiroshima 2 - 0 Harima

Luxemburgo - Liga 1

More…
FP
CeBra 01 2 - 1 Mamer
FP
Ell 2 - 5 Bettembourg
FP
Racing 6 - 0 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FP
Entente Itzig-Canach 5 - 1 Schifflange
FP
Jeunesse Junglinster 2 - 2 Progrès Niederkorn
FP
Minerva Lintgen 1 - 1 Colmarberg

N./C. América - Sub-20 Femenino

More…
FP
Haití Sub-20 0 - 3 Puerto Rico Sub-20
 
Haití Sub-20 CANC. República Dominicana Sub-20
FP
San Vicente/las Granadinas Sub-20 1 - 1 Trinidad y Tobago Sub-20

Noruega - Toppserien

More…
FP
Sandviken 0 - 0 Røa
FP
Medkila 3 - 2 Vålerenga Ver eventos
FP
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Klepp Ver eventos
FP
Kolbotn 3 - 0 Amazon Grimstad Ver eventos

Noruega - 1. División femenina

More…
FP
Fart 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
FP
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Grei
FP
Byåsen 6 - 0 Kongsvinger
FP
Åsane 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Hoofdklasse

More…
FP
RKHVV 0 - 2 Barendrecht
FP
Wartburgia 0 - 2 Buitenveldert
FP
Eindhoven 3 - 2 Fortuna '54
FP
Saestum 5 - 1 DTS Ede
FP
Eldenia 0 - 4 Ter Leede

Países Bajos - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FP
Odysseus '91 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle II
FP
Reiger Boys 0 - 1 Ter Leede II
FP
RVVH 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag II
FP
VIOD 2 - 0 SSS
FP
RCL 2 - 0 Knickerbockers
FP
Alkmaar II 0 - 4 Twente II
FP
Be Quick '28 3 - 2 Oranje Nassau

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo A

More…
FP
Saestum II 2 - 1 Rhoon
FP
SVS 0 - 0 SteDoCo
FP
DSS 0 - 3 Sporting '70
FP
Rijnvogels 2 - 2 CVV Zwervers
FP
UDO 0 - 3 IJzendijke
FP
Smerdiek 2 - 5 Klarenbeek

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo B

More…
FP
Be Quick '28 II 0 - 0 Oranje Nassau II
FP
Bruchterveld 1 - 3 Be Quick Dokkum
FP
AZSV 3 - 1 Heerenveense Boys
FP
ASC '62 2 - 2 Lycurgus
FP
Stiens 1 - 0 HTC
 
Genemuiden CANC. MSC

Polonia - Ekstraliga

More…
FP
Sztorm Gdańsk 0 - 1 Mitech Żywiec
FP
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 2 Górnik Łęczna
FP
Wałbrzych 2 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
FP
Piaseczno 1 - 0 Biała Podlaska
FP
Wrocław 2 - 2 Bydgoszcz

Polonia - I Liga femenina - Norte

More…
FP
Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 1 Stilon Gorzów
FP
Medyk Konin II 0 - 1 Raszyn

Polonia - I Liga femenina - Sur

More…
FP
UJ Kraków 2 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
FP
Widok Lublin 1 - 3 Goczałkowice Zdrój
FP
Gol Częstochowa 1 - 0 Wanda Kraków

República Checa - 1. Liga

More…
FP
Slovácko 4 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň
FP
Dukla Praha 3 - 3 Slovan Liberec

República Checa - 2. Liga femenina

More…
FP
Horní Heršpice 3 - 1 Brno
FP
FC Olomouc 0 - 3 Hradec Králové
FP
Čáslav 5 - 1 Slavia Malešice

Rumanía - Campionatul National

More…
FP
FF Baia Mare 0 - 6 Olimpia Cluj

Suecia - División 1 femenina

More…
FP
Lidköping 2 - 2 Jitex Ver eventos
FP
Kvarnsveden 2 - 2 Sunnanå Ver eventos
FP
QBIK 1 - 2 Kalmar Ver eventos
FP
Kungsbacka 2 - 0 Bollstanäs Ver eventos
FP
Sirius 2 - 1 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 Ver eventos
FP
Hovås Billdal 3 - 1 Östersunds DFF Ver eventos
FP
Djurgården 10 - 2 Älta Ver eventos

Suiza - Nationalliga A

More…
FP
St. Gallen 1 - 2 Grasshopper
FP
Lugano 1 - 1 Basel
FP
Yverdon 2 - 0 Staad
FP
Zürich 4 - 1 Young Boys
FP
Luzern 0 - 2 Neunkirch

Suiza - Nationalliga B

More…
FP
Thun 0 - 1 Derendingen
FP
Femina Kickers Worb 2 - 1 Servette Chênois
FP
Therwil 2 - 0 Aarau

Elige una Fecha

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware