Amistoso (Femenino)

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 16/02/2021
FT
Guatemala 3 - 1 Panama
miércoles 17/02/2021
FT
Serbia 2 - 0 India
miércoles 17/02/2021
FT
Equatorial Guinea 0 - 5 Uzbekistan
jueves 18/02/2021
FT
Malta 0 - 4 Slovakia
viernes 19/02/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 1 - 1 Puerto Rico
viernes 19/02/2021
FT
Guatemala 0 - 3 Panama
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Nigeria 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
Montenegro 5 - 0 North Macedonia
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 0 - 2 Puerto Rico
lunes 22/02/2021
FT
Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia
martes 23/02/2021
FT
Nigeria 9 - 0 Equatorial Guinea
martes 23/02/2021
FT
Austria 1 - 0 Slovakia
miércoles 24/02/2021
FT
Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia
lunes 05/04/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 0 India
miércoles 07/04/2021
FT
Lithuania 1 - 0 Jordan
miércoles 07/04/2021
FT
Namibia 4 - 0 Angola
jueves 08/04/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 0 Lebanon
jueves 08/04/2021
FT
India 1 - 2 Belarus
jueves 08/04/2021
FT
North Macedonia 1 - 3 Kosovo
jueves 08/04/2021
FT
El Salvador 0 - 2 Nicaragua
viernes 09/04/2021
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Albania
viernes 09/04/2021
16:00
Slovenia - Serbia
viernes 09/04/2021
20:00
Hungary - Poland
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Lithuania 7 - 1 Lebanon
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Armenia 1 - 1 Jordan
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Sudafrica 3 - 1 Zambia
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Namibia 1 - 0 Angola
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Ethiopia 11 - 0 South Sudan
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Ecuador 0 - 1 Colombia
domingo 11/04/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 3 Belarus
domingo 11/04/2021
FT
North Macedonia 0 - 1 Kosovo
domingo 11/04/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 1 - 2 Luxembourg
lunes 12/04/2021
FT
El Salvador 1 - 3 Nicaragua
lunes 12/04/2021
FT
Lebanon 0 - 6 Jordan
lunes 12/04/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 2 Lithuania
martes 13/04/2021
FT
Slovenia 5 - 0 Slovakia
martes 13/04/2021
FT
Hungary 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
martes 13/04/2021
FT
Sudafrica 2 - 0 Botswana
martes 13/04/2021
FT
Ethiopia 3 - 0 South Sudan
martes 13/04/2021
FT
Ecuador 0 - 4 Colombia
sábado 24/04/2021
00:00
Zambia - Kenya
domingo 30/05/2021
00:00
Mozambique - Zambia
martes 08/06/2021
FT
Belarus 6 - 0 Iran
jueves 10/06/2021
FT
Jordan 1 - 2 Tunisia
jueves 10/06/2021
FT
Malta 1 - 2 Montenegro
jueves 10/06/2021
FT
Hungary 4 - 0 Serbia
jueves 10/06/2021
FT
Jamaica 1 - 0 Nigeria
viernes 11/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
viernes 11/06/2021
FT
Georgia 3 - 2 Azerbaijan
viernes 11/06/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 5 - 0 Iran
viernes 11/06/2021
FT
Bulgaria 0 - 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina
viernes 11/06/2021
FT
Iceland 3 - 2 Republic of Ireland
sábado 12/06/2021
FT
Armenia 2 - 1 Kazakhstan
sábado 12/06/2021
FT
Uruguay 5 - 1 Puerto Rico
sábado 12/06/2021
FT
Slovenia 4 - 1 Croatia
domingo 13/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
domingo 13/06/2021
FT
Jordan 1 - 2 Tunisia
domingo 13/06/2021
FT
Malta 1 - 0 Montenegro
lunes 14/06/2021
FT
Portugal 3 - 3 Nigeria
lunes 14/06/2021
FT
Czech Republic 0 - 5 Poland
lunes 14/06/2021
FT
Slovakia 3 - 1 Romania
lunes 14/06/2021
FT
Hungary 2 - 3 Serbia
lunes 14/06/2021
FT
Turkey 3 - 1 Bulgaria
lunes 14/06/2021
FT
Georgia 0 - 0 Azerbaijan
lunes 14/06/2021
FT
Belarus 1 - 1 Uzbekistan
lunes 14/06/2021
FT
Morocco 3 - 2 Mali
martes 15/06/2021
00:00
Paraguay - Colombia
martes 15/06/2021
FT
Armenia 0 - 3 Kazakhstan
martes 15/06/2021
FT
Iceland 2 - 0 Republic of Ireland
miércoles 16/06/2021
FT
Uruguay 3 - 0 Puerto Rico
jueves 24/06/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 4 - 1 Gibraltar
domingo 27/06/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 2 - 1 Gibraltar
domingo 04/07/2021
FT
Panama 2 - 0 Nicaragua
jueves 08/07/2021
FT
Nicaragua 1 - 0 Dominican Republic
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Panama 5 - 0 Dominican Republic
lunes 12/07/2021
FT
Albania 1 - 2 Turkey
jueves 15/07/2021
FT
Albania 1 - 4 Turkey
lunes 23/08/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 2 - 0 Iran
miércoles 25/08/2021
FT
UAE 2 - 0 Maldives
jueves 26/08/2021
FT
Uzbekistan 1 - 1 Iran
jueves 26/08/2021
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - 0 North Macedonia
jueves 09/09/2021
FT
Nepal 2 - 1 Bangladesh
domingo 12/09/2021
FT
Nepal 0 - 0 Bangladesh
sábado 18/09/2021
FT
Ecuador 1 - 0 Peru
martes 21/09/2021
FT
Ukraine 1 - 0 Turkey
martes 21/09/2021
FT
Ecuador 0 - 0 Peru
domingo 26/09/2021
FT
Bangladesh 5 - 0 Hong Kong
sábado 02/10/2021
FT
UAE 1 - 4 India
lunes 04/10/2021
FT
India 0 - 1 Tunisia
domingo 10/10/2021
FT
Bahrain 0 - 5 India
miércoles 13/10/2021
FT
India 1 - 0 Chinese Taipei
jueves 21/10/2021
FT
Puerto Rico 6 - 1 Guyaná
jueves 21/10/2021
FT
Trinidad and Tobago 0 - 0 Panama
viernes 22/10/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 3 - 0 Bolivia
sábado 23/10/2021
FT
Puerto Rico 2 - 1 Guyaná
domingo 24/10/2021
FT
Ecuador 1 - 4 Venezuela
lunes 25/10/2021
FT
Trinidad and Tobago 1 - 1 Panama
lunes 25/10/2021
FT
Dominican Republic 1 - 1 Bolivia
martes 26/10/2021
FT
Ecuador 1 - 4 Venezuela
viernes 19/11/2021
FT
El Salvador 0 - 1 Honduras
jueves 25/11/2021
FT
Tunisia 0 - 1 Algeria
viernes 26/11/2021
FT
Gibraltar 1 - 0 Liechtenstein
viernes 26/11/2021
22:00
Dominican Republic - Trinidad and Tobago
sábado 27/11/2021
00:00
Nicaragua - Guatemala
sábado 27/11/2021
23:00
Paraguay - Peru
domingo 28/11/2021
00:00
Tunisia - Algeria
domingo 28/11/2021
16:35
Colombia - Uruguay
lunes 29/11/2021
18:00
Gibraltar - Liechtenstein
martes 30/11/2021
00:00
Morocco - Senegal
martes 30/11/2021
16:30
Colombia - Uruguay
martes 30/11/2021
20:00
Paraguay - Peru
martes 30/11/2021
22:00
Dominican Republic - Trinidad and Tobago
sábado 04/12/2021
00:00
Morocco - Senegal

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 12 +26 29
2 12 +19 26
3 12 +24 25
4 12 +9 23
5 12 -4 20
18+ GambleAware