UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  

Jornada 2

sábado 17/10/2020
00:00
Italy U17 - Belarus U17
sábado 17/10/2020
00:00
Scotland U17 - Latvia U17
miércoles 11/11/2020
00:00
Austria U17 - Lithuania U17
miércoles 11/11/2020
00:00
Greece U17 - Kosovo U17
miércoles 18/11/2020
00:00
France U17 - Ukraine U17
miércoles 18/11/2020
00:00
Iceland U17 - Estonia U17
domingo 07/02/2021
00:00
England U17 - Northern Ireland U17
domingo 07/02/2021
00:00
Slovenia U17 - Moldova U17
miércoles 10/02/2021
00:00
Spain U17 - Bulgaria U17
miércoles 10/02/2021
00:00
Russia U17 - Armenia U17
miércoles 10/02/2021
00:00
Netherlands U17 - Romania U17
miércoles 10/02/2021
00:00
Sweden U17 - Albania U17
viernes 12/02/2021
00:00
Denmark U17 - Slovakia U17
viernes 12/02/2021
00:00
Switzerland U17 - Kazakhstan U17
viernes 12/02/2021
00:00
Poland U17 - Croatia U17
viernes 12/02/2021
00:00
Serbia U17 - Montenegro U17
sábado 13/02/2021
00:00
Germany U17 - Azerbaijan U17
sábado 13/02/2021
00:00
Belgium U17 - Malta U17
sábado 20/02/2021
00:00
Finland U17 - Turkey U17
sábado 20/02/2021
00:00
Hungary U17 - Israel U17
domingo 21/02/2021
00:00
Republic of Ireland U17 - Wales U17
domingo 21/02/2021
00:00
Portugal U17 - North Macedonia U17
domingo 21/02/2021
00:00
Norway U17 - Bosnia-Herzegovina U17
domingo 21/02/2021
00:00
Czech Republic U17 - Georgia U17

Jornada 3

martes 20/10/2020
00:00
Scotland U17 - Italy U17
martes 20/10/2020
00:00
Latvia U17 - Belarus U17
sábado 14/11/2020
00:00
Greece U17 - Austria U17
sábado 14/11/2020
00:00
Kosovo U17 - Lithuania U17
sábado 21/11/2020
00:00
Iceland U17 - France U17
sábado 21/11/2020
00:00
Estonia U17 - Ukraine U17
miércoles 10/02/2021
00:00
Slovenia U17 - England U17
miércoles 10/02/2021
00:00
Moldova U17 - Northern Ireland U17
sábado 13/02/2021
00:00
Russia U17 - Spain U17
sábado 13/02/2021
00:00
Armenia U17 - Bulgaria U17
sábado 13/02/2021
00:00
Sweden U17 - Netherlands U17
sábado 13/02/2021
00:00
Albania U17 - Romania U17
lunes 15/02/2021
00:00
Switzerland U17 - Denmark U17
lunes 15/02/2021
00:00
Kazakhstan U17 - Slovakia U17
lunes 15/02/2021
00:00
Serbia U17 - Poland U17
lunes 15/02/2021
00:00
Montenegro U17 - Croatia U17
martes 16/02/2021
00:00
Belgium U17 - Germany U17
martes 16/02/2021
00:00
Malta U17 - Azerbaijan U17
martes 23/02/2021
00:00
Hungary U17 - Finland U17
martes 23/02/2021
00:00
Israel U17 - Turkey U17
miércoles 24/02/2021
00:00
Portugal U17 - Republic of Ireland U17
miércoles 24/02/2021
00:00
North Macedonia U17 - Wales U17
miércoles 24/02/2021
00:00
Czech Republic U17 - Norway U17
miércoles 24/02/2021
00:00
Georgia U17 - Bosnia-Herzegovina U17

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 36 +21 63
18+ GambleAware