Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 1 - 0 | São José | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
São José | 1 - 0 | Ferroviária | ||
Glob. | São José | 1 - 1 | Ferroviária |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 0 - 1 | São José | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
São José | 1 - 1 | Vitória PE | ||
Glob. | Vitória PE | 1 - 2 | São José | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Picos | 0 - 2 | Ferroviária | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 3 - 0 | Picos | ||
Glob. | Ferroviária | 5 - 0 | Picos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 3 - 2 | Ferroviária | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 5 - 0 | São Francisco BA | ||
Glob. | Ferroviária | 7 - 3 | São Francisco BA | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 3 - 1 | Tuna Luso | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Tuna Luso | 4 - 2 | Vitória PE | ||
Glob. | Tuna Luso | 5 - 5 | Vitória PE | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
São José | 3 - 2 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 0 - 0 | São José | ||
Glob. | Kindermann-Avaí | 2 - 3 | São José | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Picos | 1 - 0 | Ananindeua | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ananindeua | 0 - 3 | Picos | ||
Glob. | Ananindeua | 0 - 4 | Picos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Tuna Luso | 4 - 1 | Caucaia | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Caucaia | 1 - 0 | Tuna Luso | ||
Glob. | Caucaia | 2 - 4 | Tuna Luso | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Rio Preto | 3 - 2 | São José | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
São José | 1 - 0 | Rio Preto | ||
Glob. | São José | 3 - 3 | Rio Preto | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Picos | 2 - 0 | Duque de Caxias | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 3 - 2 | Picos | ||
Glob. | Duque de Caxias | 3 - 4 | Picos | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 11 - 0 | Sport Recife | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sport Recife | 0 - 4 | Ferroviária | ||
Glob. | Sport Recife | 0 - 15 | Ferroviária | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Vasco da Gama | 1 - 1 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 2 | Vasco da Gama | ||
Glob. | Kindermann-Avaí | 4 - 3 | Vasco da Gama | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Iranduba | 1 - 3 | São Francisco BA | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 2 - 1 | Iranduba | ||
Glob. | São Francisco BA | 5 - 2 | Iranduba | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Neves | 0 - 1 | Ananindeua | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ananindeua | 1 - 1 | Neves | ||
Glob. | Ananindeua | 2 - 1 | Neves | ||
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Viana | 2 - 1 | Vitória PE | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 3 - 0 | Viana | ||
Glob. | Vitória PE | 4 - 2 | Viana |