Jugadores

Players abroad (España)

País:
Filter by matchday:

Inglaterra

Mata Premier League Manchester United
Jesús Pérez Premier League Tottenham Hotspur
Azpilicueta Premier League Chelsea
Kiko Femenía Premier League Watford
Mikel Merino Premier League Newcastle United
Iborra Premier League Leicester City
Ander Herrera Premier League Manchester United
Llorente Premier League Tottenham Hotspur
Fàbregas Premier League Chelsea
Bruno Saltor Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion
Joselu Premier League Newcastle United
Adrián Premier League West Ham United
Alberto Moreno Premier League Liverpool
David Silva Premier League Manchester City
Pedro Premier League Chelsea
Paco Premier League Newcastle United
Pedro Obiang Premier League West Ham United
Ayoze Pérez Premier League Newcastle United
Guardiola Premier League Manchester City
Marcos Alonso Premier League Chelsea
Oriol Romeu Premier League Southampton
Santi Cazorla Premier League Arsenal
Toni Martínez Premier League West Ham United
Rafael Benítez Premier League Newcastle United
Arteta Premier League Manchester City
Álvaro Morata Premier League Chelsea
Joel Robles Premier League Everton
Nacho Monreal Premier League Arsenal
Jesé Premier League Stoke City
Jesús Gámez Premier League Newcastle United
Domènec Torrent Premier League Manchester City
David de Gea Premier League Manchester United
Sandro Ramírez Premier League Everton
Bellerín Premier League Arsenal
Antonio Carlavilla Premier League Watford
Javi Manquillo Premier League Newcastle United
Brahim Diaz Premier League Manchester City
Pablo Hernández Campeonato Leeds United
Marcelo Djaló Campeonato Fulham
Jon Toral Campeonato Hull City
Thomas Christiansen Campeonato Leeds United
Jota Peleteiro Campeonato Birmingham City
Samuel Sáiz Campeonato Leeds United
Daniel Ayala Campeonato Middlesbrough
Madger Antonio Campeonato Leeds United
Adama Traoré Campeonato Middlesbrough
Uri Rey Campeonato Leeds United
Tomás Campeonato Middlesbrough
Karanka Campeonato Nottingham Forest
Rafa Mir Campeonato Wolverhampton Wanderers
Derik Osede Campeonato Bolton Wanderers
Sergi Canós Campeonato Brentford
Stefan Mols Liga Uno Blackburn Rovers
Josep Clotet Ruiz Liga Uno Oxford United
Xemi Liga Uno Oxford United
David Raya Liga Uno Blackburn Rovers
Rubén Bover Liga dos Barnet
Chapi Arnau Non League P… Farnborough
Elias Siligato División un… Heybridge Swifts
Joan Luque División un… Heybridge Swifts
David Prada División un… Cambridge City
Guillem Ramon División un… Heybridge Swifts

Italia

Iago Falqué Serie A Torino
Suso Serie A Milan
Álex Berenguer Serie A Torino
Borja Valero Serie A Internazionale
José Callejón Serie A Napoli
Patric Serie A Lazio
Albiol Serie A Napoli
Luis Alberto Serie A Lazio
Pepe Reina Serie A Napoli
Nicolás Garmendia Serie A Udinese
Pol Lirola Serie A Sassuolo
Victor Sánchez Serie A Fiorentina
Asencio Serie B Avellino
Álex Sánchez Serie B Foggia
Pol García Serie B Cremonese
Geijo Serie B Venezia
Alejandro Rodriguez Serie B Salernitana
Juande Serie B Spezia
Andrea Orlandi Serie B Novara
Jonathan Aspas Lega Pro 1 Pro Piacenza
Pablo Sanchez Lega Pro 1 GIANA Erminio
Miguel Angel Lega Pro 1 Catania
Miguel Ángel Lega Pro 1 Pisa
Riverola Lega Pro 1 Reggiana
Fran Álvarez Serie D Nuova Monterosi

Alemania

Juan Bernat Bundesliga Bayern München
Bartra Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
Pablo Ínsua Bundesliga Schalke 04
Ignacio Camacho Bundesliga Wolfsburg
Omar Mascarell Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt
Javi Martínez Bundesliga Bayern München
Jorge Meré Bundesliga Köln
Thiago Alcântara Bundesliga Bayern München
Torrejón 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin
Manuel Torres 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth
Isra Suero Regionalliga Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rafael Garcia Regionalliga Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Francisco Paco Vaz Regionalliga Stuttgarter Kickers
Jordi Regionalliga Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Manuel Torres Regionalliga Greuther Fürth II

Francia

Yuri Liga 1 PSG
Brandon Liga 1 Rennes
Pape Diop Liga 1 Olympique Lyonnais
Unai Emery Liga 1 PSG
Cristian López Liga 2 Lens
Pape Diop CFA Olympique Lyonnais II
Brandon CFA Stade Rennes II
Adriá Muñoz CFA 2 Mulhouse
Xavi Puerto CFA 2 Mulhouse
Ramon CFA 2 Mulhouse

Países Bajos

Pablo Marí Eredivisie NAC Breda
Fran Sol Eredivisie Willem II
Chirivella Eredivisie Willem II
Manu García Eredivisie NAC Breda
Angeliño Eredivisie NAC Breda
Paolo Fernandes Eredivisie NAC Breda
Kirienko Hoofdklasse Leonidas
Cabrera Ortega Eerste Klasse ARC

Algeria

José María Nogués División 1 Paradou AC

Andorra

Luis Blanco 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Chus Sosa 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Ricart Fernández 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Juanfer 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
José Aguilar 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Francisco Rodriguez 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Miguel Ruiz 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Andreu Ramos 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Jesús Coca 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Iván Vigo 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Juan Salomó 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Robert Ramos 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Oscar Reyes 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Manuel Vidal 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Pedro Muñoz 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Ibán Parra 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Raul Cañete 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Mateo Firpo 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Jaime Noguerol 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Víctor Bernat 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Albert Mercadé 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
José Villanueva 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Pedro Santos 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Emilio Gomez 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Eloy 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma

Australia

Baró Liga A Central Coast Mariners
Isaías Liga A Adelaide United
Oriol Riera Liga A Western Sydney Wanderers
Pau Marti Liga A Adelaide United
Cejudo Liga A Western Sydney Wanderers
Diego Castro Liga A Perth Glory
Raúl Llorente Liga A Western Sydney Wanderers
Andreu Liga A Perth Glory
Gombau Liga A Western Sydney Wanderers
Xavi Torres Liga A Perth Glory
Asdrúbal Liga A Central Coast Mariners
David Barca National Pre… South Melbourne

Austria

Fran Bundesliga Mattersburg
Jano Bundesliga Mattersburg
César Ortiz Bundesliga Mattersburg
Ione Cabrera Bundesliga Admira
David De Paula Bundesliga Austria Viena
Jorge Pesca 1. Liga Kapfenberg
David Agudo 1. Liga Kapfenberg
Alberto Prada 1. Liga Wiener Neustadt
Muro Fernandez Regionalliga Stadl-Paura
Acai Regionalliga Weiz
Nacho Casanova Regionalliga Mannsdorf
Adán Ravelo Regionalliga Stadl-Paura
Fran Landesliga Mattersburg II
Isidro Lasaga Landesliga SV Innsbruck
Abián Landesliga Ferlach

Azerbaiyán

Daniel Segovia Premyer Liqasi Neftçi
Dani Quintana Premyer Liqasi Qarabağ
Míchel Premyer Liqasi Qarabağ

Bahréin

Christian Alejandro Second Division Bahrain SC

Bangladesh

Bidari García Liga B Sheikh Russel

Bélgica

Roberto Nuñez Pro League Antwerp
Luis García Pro League AS Eupen
Javi Martos Pro League Sporting Charleroi
Marc Valiente Pro League AS Eupen
Pozuelo Pro League Genk
Cristian Ceballos Pro League Sint-Truiden
Tintín Márquez Pro League Sint-Truiden
Sergio Ayala Pro League Sint-Truiden
Javier García Segunda división Círculo de Brujas
Casagolda Segunda división OH Leuven
Youssef Boulaouali Segunda división Beerschot-Wilrijk
Héctor Rodas Segunda división Círculo de Brujas
Alejandro Lopez First Amateu… Patro Eisden
Daniel Calvo Provincial BX Brussels
Juanmi Provincial Eendracht Zele
Falilou Ngom Provincial Eendracht Zele
Aitor Provincial Appelterre-Eichem
Cristian Ceballos UEFA Europa … Sint-Truiden
Tintín Márquez UEFA Europa … Sint-Truiden
Sergio Ayala UEFA Europa … Sint-Truiden
Luis García UEFA Europa … AS Eupen
Marc Valiente UEFA Europa … AS Eupen
Pozuelo UEFA Europa … Genk

Bielorrusia

Bruno Lemiechevsky Premier League Slavia
Borja Docal Premier League Dinamo Brest

Bolivia

Rubén Cuesta LFPB Real Potosí
Bruno Pascua LFPB Club Universitario
Pulga LFPB Nacional Potosí
Ángel Pérez Garcia LFPB Nacional Potosí
José Capdevila LFPB Sport Boys
Juanmi Callejón LFPB Bolívar
Nacho Nacional B Ciclón

Bulgaria

Jordi Gómez A PFG Levski Sofía
David González A PFG Vereya

Canadá

Víctor Vázquez MLS Toronto
Sito Seoane USL Ottawa Fury

Catar

Sandaza Liga de estr… Al Ahli
Jorge Campo Liga de estr… Al Ahli
Xavi Liga de estr… Al Sadd
Diego León Liga 2 Al Mesaimeer
Álvaro Mejía Liga 2 Al Shahaniya

Chile

Beñat San José Primera División Universidad Católica

Chipre

Ekiza 1. División Omonia Nicosia
Imanol Idiakez 1. División AEK Larnaca
Palanca 1. División Anorthosis
Biel Company 1. División Paphos
Bedoya 1. División Apollon
Truyols 1. División AEK Larnaca
Ander Murillo 1. División AEK Larnaca
Adrián Sardinero 1. División Apollon
Acorán 1. División AEK Larnaca
Català 1. División AEK Larnaca
Héctor Yuste 1. División Apollon
Juan Pablo 1. División AEK Larnaca
Roberto Lago 1. División APOEL
Joan Tomás 1. División AEK Larnaca
Mikel Arruabarrena 1. División AEL
Carles Soria 1. División AEK Larnaca
Jesús Rueda 1. División APOEL
Jorge 1. División AEK Larnaca
Dani Benítez 1. División AEL
Nacho Cases 1. División AEK Larnaca
Nauzet Pérez 1. División APOEL
Tete 1. División AEK Larnaca
Rayo 1. División Anorthosis
Redondo 1. División Doxa
Pablo Suárez 2. División Karmiotissa
Pulpo Romero 2. División Enosis
Jorge Prado 3. División APEP

Colombia

Ismael Rescalvo Primera A Independiente Medellín
Gerardo Reyes Primera A Envigado

Croacia

Juanan Entrena 1. HNL Rudeš
Iñaki Alonso 1. HNL Rudeš
Arturo Segado 1. HNL Rudeš
Joan Carrillo 1. HNL Hajduk Split
Borja López 1. HNL Hajduk Split
Daniel Olmo 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb
Antonio Cristian 1. HNL Rudeš

Dinamarca

Agus 1ra División Esbjerg fB
Piscu 1ra División Fredericia

Ecuador

Manu Balda Primera A El Nacional

Emiratos Árabes Unidos

Juan Iribarren UFL Al Wahda
Antonio Fernandez UFL Al Wahda

Escocia

Julen Etxabeguren Premier League Dundee
Aurtenetxe Premier League Dundee
García Tena Tercera división Edinburgh City

Eslovaquia

José Carrillo Super Liga Zemplín Michalovce
Tino II Liga Petržalka akadémia

Estados Unidos

Ilie MLS Kansas City
Lobato MLS Kansas City
Víctor Rodríguez MLS Seattle Sounders
David Villa MLS New York City
Ayoze NASL NY Cosmos
Cristian Portilla NASL San Francisco Deltas
Barril USL OKC Energy
Joel Johnson USL Charlotte Independence
Jaime Siaj USL Charlotte Independence
Borja Angoitia USL Rio Grande Valley
Josu Currais USL Cincinnati
Ignacio Tellechea PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
Daniel Lasarte PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
Ximo Miralles PDL Fresno Fuego
Sergi Nus PDL Fresno Fuego
Jesjua Angoy PDL Dayton Dutch Lions
Javier Risco PDL Albuquerque Sol
Jorge Guinovart PDL Reading United
Jon Ander PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny

Filipinas

Joaco PFL Loyola
Napoleon Bustillo PFL Loyola
Bienve PFL Ceres
Súper PFL Ceres
Toni Doblas PFL Ceres

Finlandia

Sergi Arimany Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
Diego Bardanca Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
Chema Antón Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
Borjas Martín Ykkönen Honka Espoo
Néstor Aguilar Ykkönen IF Gnistan
Nando Cózar Ykkönen KPV
Carlos Caloi Ykkönen Honka Espoo
Jorge Cano Ykkönen Honka Espoo
Felipe Arnedo Kakkonen EsPa
Daniel Rodriguez Kakkonen Legirus Inter
Manel Subirats Kakkonen Kotkan
Ruben Pellicer Kakkonen EsPa

Gales

Anderson Cayola Premier League Bangor City
Àngel Rangel Premier League Swansea City
Roque Mesa Premier League Swansea City

Gibraltar

Calderón Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Joselinho Premier Division Europa
Carlos Pomares Premier Division St Joseph's
Alberto Merino Premier Division Europa
Falu Aranda Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Borja Gómez Premier Division St Joseph's
Lolo Soler Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Enrique Carreño Premier Division Europa
Alberto Montaño Premier Division St Joseph's
Javi Muñoz Premier Division Europa
Jose Romero Premier Division St Joseph's
Domingo Ferrer Premier Division St Joseph's
Diego Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Jose Camara Premier Division Europa
Antonio Ortega Premier Division St Joseph's
Jesús Toscano Premier Division Europa
Jaime Contreras Premier Division St Joseph's
Mané Premier Division St Joseph's
Adrián Golpe Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Javi Pecas Premier Division Europa
Juan Carlos Villalba Premier Division St Joseph's
Iván Moya Premier Division Europa
Samuel Fernández Premier Division St Joseph's
Raúl Procopio Premier Division St Joseph's
Felix Lopez Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Toni García Premier Division Europa
José Miguel Premier Division St Joseph's
Alex Quillo Premier Division Europa
Esteban Montes Premier Division St Joseph's
Karim Piñero Premier Division Europa
Castells Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Kike Gómez Premier Division Europa
José Reyes Premier Division St Joseph's
Raúl Navas Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Guille Roldán Premier Division Europa
Iván Lobato Premier Division St Joseph's
Juan Gallardo Premier Division Europa
Falu Aranda Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Pibe Premier Division Mons Calpe
Boro Premier Division St Joseph's

Grecia

Cañas Super liga PAOK
José Roca Super liga Platanias
Fonsi Super liga Apollon Smirnis
Manolo Jiménez Super liga AEK Atenas
Joan Oriol Super liga Atromitos
Erik Morán Super liga AEK Atenas
Pedro Conde Super liga PAS Giannina
Pablo Super liga Xanthi
Botía Super liga Olympiakos Piraeus
Noé Acosta Super liga Lamia
Casado Super liga Xanthi
Óscar García Super liga Olympiakos Piraeus
Piti Super liga Lamia
Añete Super liga Apollon Smirnis
José Crespo Super liga PAOK
Armiche Super liga Lamia
Dídac Devesa Super liga Apollon Smirnis
Pep Canals Liga de fútbol Panegialios
Carlos Cristeto Liga de fútbol Panegialios
Mario Martos Liga de fútbol OFI
Jonathan López Liga de fútbol Apollon Kalamarias
Cases Liga de fútbol Doxa Dramas

Hong Kong

Alfonso Artabe HKFA 1ra Div… Pegasus
Joaquín García HKFA 1ra Div… Dreams
Diego Garrido HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District
Nacho Martínez HKFA 1ra Div… Dreams
Marc Jiménez HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District
Arkaitz Ruiz HKFA 1ra Div… Dreams
Carlos Rodríguez HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District
Carles Martínez HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District
Pablo Gallardo HKFA 1ra Div… Dreams
Manuel Bleda HKFA 1ra Div… Eastern
Galán HKFA 1ra Div… Dreams

Hungría

Nono Delgado NB I Diósgyőr
Diego Vela NB I Diósgyőr
Edgar Mayor NB III Putnok VSE

India

Inigo Calderon Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
Rafa Indian Supe… Pune City
Dimas Indian Supe… Bengaluru
Edu Bedia Indian Supe… Goa
Gavilán Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
Marcos Tébar Indian Supe… Pune City
Toni Indian Supe… Bengaluru
Arana Indian Supe… Goa
Edu Moya Indian Supe… Delhi Dynamos
Tiri Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
Edu García Indian Supe… Bengaluru
Lanzarote Indian Supe… Goa
Miguel Portugal Indian Supe… Delhi Dynamos
Braulio Nóbrega Indian Supe… Bengaluru
Adrián Colunga Indian Supe… Goa
Xabi Irureta Indian Supe… Delhi Dynamos
Angel Diaz Indian Supe… ATK
Sergio Lobera Indian Supe… Goa
Albert Roca Indian Supe… Bengaluru
Coro Indian Supe… Goa
Jordi Figueras Indian Supe… ATK
Rafa Jordá Indian Supe… Mumbai City
Juanan Indian Supe… Bengaluru
Sergi Juste Indian Supe… Goa

Indonesia

Gotor Super Liga Mitra Kukar

Irlanda del Norte

Mikel Suárez Primera división Carrick Rangers

Islandia

Álvaro Calleja Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
Cristian Martinez Úrvalsdeild Víkingur Ólafsvík
Alexis Egea Úrvalsdeild Víkingur Ólafsvík
Nacho Heras Úrvalsdeild Víkingur Ólafsvík
Rodri Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
Juanma Ortiz Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
Eduardo Cruz Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
Jesús Suárez 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Carlos Carrasco 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Javi Del Cueto 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Pepelu Vidal 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Pachu 1. Deild Selfoss
Marc Ferrer 2. Deild Njardvík
Jose Barboza 2. Deild Sindri
Jaime Ignacio 2. Deild Huginn
Diego Merchán 2. Deild Huginn
Jaime Fuentes 2. Deild Huginn

Islas Faroe

Pedro Anton Meistaradeildin ÍF

Israel

Isaac Cuenca Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Abraham Paz Ligat ha'Al Bnei Sakhnin
Carlos Cuéllar Ligat ha'Al Ironi Kiryat Shmona
José Rodríguez Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv
José Rodríguez Liga Leumit Maccabi Herzliya

Japón

Pallardó Liga J2 V-Varen Nagasaki
Lotina Liga J2 Tokyo Verdy
Carlitos Martínez Liga J2 Tokyo Verdy
Ricardo Rodríguez Liga J2 Tokushima Vortis
Víctor Ibañez Liga J2 Gifu
Sisi Liga J2 Gifu
Juanma Liga J2 V-Varen Nagasaki

Kazajistán

Carlos Alós Premier League Kairat

Lituania

David Campaña A Lyga Utenis Utena
Mario Duque A Lyga Kauno Žalgiris
Pablo Navas A Lyga Utenis Utena
Pato Ruz A Lyga Utenis Utena
Guille Smitarello A Lyga Utenis Utena
Francisco Ramírez A Lyga Utenis Utena
Carlos Carrasco A Lyga Utenis Utena
Asier Goñi A Lyga Utenis Utena
Hector Pano A Lyga Utenis Utena
Borja Aizpun A Lyga Utenis Utena
Alberto Lopez A Lyga Utenis Utena
Iker Berruezo A Lyga Utenis Utena
Pablo Roca A Lyga Utenis Utena
Ricky Vaca A Lyga Utenis Utena
Victor Munoz 1 Lyga Koralas

Luxemburgo

Christophe Pazos División nac… Esch

Malasia

Rufino Segovia Super liga Selangor
Natxo Insa Super liga Johor Darul Ta'zim

Malta

Jorge Garcia Premier League Lija Athletic
Moises Perez Premier League Gzira United
Guillermo Gabilondo Primera división Melita
Daniel Cabanillas Primera división Melita
Veloso Primera división Melita
Emilio Cornago Primera división Melita
Kan Graffigna Primera división Melita
Javi Díaz Primera división Zebbug Rangers
Manuel Sierra Primera división Melita

México

Alejandro Arribas Primera División Pumas UNAM
Juan Luna Primera División Cruz Azul
Edgar Méndez Primera División Cruz Azul
Abraham Primera División Pumas UNAM
Mario Liga de Ascenso Atlético San Luis
Nicolás González Liga de Ascenso Murciélagos
Borja González Liga de Ascenso Atlético San Luis
José Molina Liga de Ascenso Atlético San Luis

Moldavia

Seoane Divizia Na?i… Dacia

Mónaco

Jordi Mboula Liga 1 AS Monaco
Álvaro Fernández Liga 1 AS Monaco
Jordi Mboula CFA Mónaco II
Álvaro Fernández CFA Mónaco II

Nicaragua

Pablo Gállego Primera División Real Estelí

Noruega

José Jurado Eliteserien FK Bodø Glimt
Pau Morer Eliteserien Sandefjord
Enric Vallès Eliteserien Sandefjord
Toni Ordinas Eliteserien Stabæk
Jeffrey Perez 1. División Notodden
Rubén Alegre 1. División Hamarkameratene
Juan Manuel Cordero 1. División Hamarkameratene
Adria Lopez 1. División Levanger
Gondra 2. Divisjon Raufoss
Óscar Pardavila 3. Division Gjøvik-Lyn
Manu Hervás 3. Division Gjøvik-Lyn

Nueva Zelanda

Tribulietx Primera división Auckland City
Ángel Berlanga Primera división Auckland City
Zubikarai Primera división Auckland City
Albert Riera Primera división Auckland City

Panamá

Juan Garcia LPF Plaza Amador

Polonia

Julián Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Javi Hernández Ekstraklasa Cracovia
Jesús Imaz Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Rubén Jurado Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia
Víctor Pérez Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Iván González Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Gerard Badía Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
Iñaki Astiz Ekstraklasa KP Legia Varsovia
Pol Llonch Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Sito Riera Ekstraklasa Śląsk Wrocław
Vernon Ekstraklasa Lech Poznań
Carlitos López Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Angulo Ekstraklasa Górnik Zabrze
Fran Vélez Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Dani Suárez Ekstraklasa Górnik Zabrze
Omar Santana I Liga Miedź Legnica
Fran González I Liga Bytovia Bytow
Dani Ramírez I Liga Stomil Olsztyn
Jonathan De Amo I Liga Miedź Legnica
Marquitos I Liga Miedź Legnica
Simón Colina II Liga Radomiak Radom
Tato Giménez III Liga Concordia Elbląg
Raúl Haro III Liga Concordia Elbląg

Portugal

Álex Grimaldo Primeira Liga Benfica
Oriol Rosell Primeira Liga Portimonense
Ivan Marcano Primeira Liga Porto
Casillas Primeira Liga Porto
Óliver Torres Primeira Liga Porto
Éder Díez II Divisao Fafe
Théo Martinez II Divisao Lusitano VRSA
Guilherme Andrade II Divisao Atlético Arcos

Puerto Rico

Soria NASL Puerto Rico
Jordi Quintillà NASL Puerto Rico
Yuma NASL Puerto Rico
Mario Martínez NASL Puerto Rico

República Checa

Néstor Albiach Liga checa Sparta Praha

República de Corea

Osmar Liga K Seoul

RP China

Soriano CSL Beijing Guoan
Jorge Avarez CSL Henan Jianye
Gregorio Manzano CSL Guizhou Zhicheng
Mario Suárez CSL Guizhou Zhicheng

Rumanía

Romera Liga I Dinamo Bucureşti
Aitor Monroy Liga I Dinamo Bucureşti
Urko Vera Liga I Cluj
Dani López Liga I Viitorul
Dalmau Liga I Sepsi
Eder González Liga III Csikszereda

Rusia

Rubén Rochina Premier League Rubin Kazan
César Navas Premier League Rubin Kazan
Víctor Álvarez Premier League Arsenal Tula

Singapur

Pablo Rodríguez Liga S Hougang United

Suecia

Carlos Gracia Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
David Batanero Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
Ciércoles Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
Maikel Nieves Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna
Jalid Kerkich Allsvenskan Dalkurd
Tito División 1 Vasalund
Ricardo Gomes División 1 Arameiska / Syrianska

Suiza

Gabri Super Liga Sion
Pecci Challenge League Rapperswil-Jona
Miguel Peralta Challenge League Aarau
Guillermo Abascal Challenge League Chiasso
Jordi López Challenge League Winterthur
Antonio Moreno 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
Inak 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
Gaston Magnetti 1. Liga Bellinzona
Pedro Jimenez 1. Liga Echallens
Javier Delgado 1. Liga Martigny Sports
Jonathan Lopez 2. Liga Inte… Terre Sainte
Roberto Souto 2. Liga Inte… Hergiswil

Tailandia

Pacheta Premier Leag… Ratchaburi
Rochela Premier Leag… Port
Sergio Suárez Premier Leag… Port
Ernesto Phumpipha Premier Leag… Bangkok United
Toti Premier Leag… Bangkok Glass

Túnez

Kiko López Liga 2 Olympique Béja

Turquía

Álvaro Negredo Süper Lig Beşiktaş
David Badia Süper Lig Antalyaspor
Soldado Süper Lig Fenerbahçe
Fabri Süper Lig Beşiktaş

Ucrania

Mario Arqués Premier League Karpaty Lviv
Mohammed Rharsalla Premier League Olimpik Donetsk
Marc Castells Premier League Zirka

Venezuela

Álex Pallarés Primera División Atlético Venezuela

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Jugador To Coste
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2017 R. Lukaku Man Utd € 84.7M
2018 V. van Dijk Liverpool € 84.5M