Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Hombre
Women Soccerway
Hombre
Partidos
Competiciones
Equipos
Jugadores
Competiciones
Equipos
Jugadores
ES Competiciones
Superliga
Primera Federación Femenina
Segunda División Femenina
1ª Nacional Femenina
Liga Vasca Femenina
Copa de la Reina
Supercopa Femenina
Copa Catalunya Femenina
Copa Andalucía Femenina
Nacionales de clubes
Albania
Alemania
Arabia Saudí
Argentina
ARY de Macedonia
Australia
Austria
Bélgica
Bielorrusia
Bosnia y Herzegovina
Brasil
Bulgaria
China Taipei
Chipre
Colombia
Croacia
Dinamarca
Ecuador
Escocia
Eslovaquia
Eslovenia
España
Estados Unidos
Estonia
Finlandia
Francia
Gales
Georgia
Grecia
Hungría
India
Inglaterra
Irlanda del Norte
Islandia
Islas Faroe
Israel
Italia
Japón
Kazajistán
Kosovo
Letonia
Lituania
Luxemburgo
Malta
Marruecos
México
Moldavia
Montenegro
Noruega
Nueva Zelanda
Países Bajos
Panamá
Paraguay
Polonia
Portugal
República Checa
República de Corea
República de Irlanda
Rumanía
Rusia
Serbia
Serbia y Montenegro
Suecia
Suiza
Tailandia
Turquía
Ucrania
Uruguay
Uzbekistán
Vietnam
Internacionales de clubes
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Copa Femenina
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Selecciones nacionales
Campeonato CAF / Calificación de Africa WC
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Copa asiatica/ WC calificadora
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Juegos femeninos asiaticos
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Campeonato Femenina
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
Campeonato femenino UEFA U19
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
Campeonato femenino UEFA U17
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Copa Mundial Femenina
Juegos Olimpicos Femeninos
Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Repechaje Intercontinental
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Juegos Pan Am (F)
Juegos femeninos CAC
Amistoso (Femenino)
Copa Femenina de Fútbol de Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Campeonato Mundial Femenino Sub 20
Copa Mundial Femenina U17
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino CONCACAF
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Sub-20 Femenino
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Sub-17 Femenino
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Clasificación Olimpicos Femenino CONCACAF
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Oceanía
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Eliminatorias Mundial Femenino Sudamérica
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Jugadores
Traspasos y cesiones
Máximos goleadores
Amonestaciones
fecha de nacimiento
Players abroad
Jugadores
Players abroad (España)
País:
ARY de Macedonia
Afganistán
Albania
Alemania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Anguila
Antigua y Barbuda
Arabia Saudí
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaiyán
Bahamas
Bahréin
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belice
Benín
Bermudas
Bielorrusia
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia y Herzegovina
Botsuana
Brasil
Brunéi Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Bután
Bélgica
Camboya
Camerún
Canadá
Catar
Chad
Chile
China Taipei
Chipre
Christmas Island
Ciudad del Vaticano
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoras
Congo
Costa Rica
Costa de Marfil
Croacia
Cuba
Curacao
Czechoslovakia
Dinamarca
Dominica
East Germany
Ecuador
Egipto
El Salvador
Emiratos Árabes Unidos
Eritrea
Escocia
Eslovaquia
Eslovenia
España
Estados Federados de Micronesia
Estados Unidos
Estonia
Etiopía
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Filipinas
Finlandia
Fiyi
Francia
Gabón
Gales
Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Gibraltar
Gran Bretaña
Granada
Grecia
Greenland
Guadalupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guayana Francesa
Guernsey
Guinea Ecuatorial
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea
Guyana
Haití
Heard and Mc Donald Islands
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungría
India
Indonesia
Inglaterra
Irak
Irlanda del Norte
Irán
Isla de Man
Islandia
Islas Caimán
Islas Cook
Islas Faroe
Islas Marianas del Norte
Islas Salomón
Islas Turcas y Caicos
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Islas Vírgenes Estadounidenses
Islas de Cabo Verde
Israel
Italia
Jamaica
Japón
Jersey
Jordania
Kazajistán
Kenia
Kirguizistán
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Lesoto
Letonia
Liberia
Libia
Liechtenstein
Lituania
Luxemburgo
Líbano
Macao
Madagascar
Malasia
Malaui
Maldivas
Malta
Malí
Mandato británico de Palestina
Marruecos
Marshall Islands
Martinica
Mauricio
Mauritania
Mayotte
Moldavia
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mozambique
Myanmar
México
Mónaco
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands Antilles
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Noruega
Nueva Caledonia
Nueva Zelanda
Níger
Omán
Pakistán
Palaos
Palestina
Panamá
Papúa Nueva Guinea
Paraguay
Países Bajos
Perú
Pitcairn
Polonia
Portugal
Puerto Rico
RDP de Corea
RP China
República Centroafricana
República Checa
República Democrática del Congo
República Dominicana
República Turca del Norte de Chipre
República de Corea
República de Irlanda
Reunión
Ruanda
Rumanía
Rusia
Samoa Americana
Samoa
San Cristóbal y Nieves
San Eustaquio
San Marino
San Martín
San Vicente y las Granadinas
Santa Lucía
Santo Tomé y Príncipe
Senegal
Serbia y Montenegro
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leona
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Siria
Somalia
Sri Lanka
St. Helena
St. Pierre and Miquelon
Suazilandia
Sudáfrica
Sudán
Sudán
Suecia
Suiza
Surinam
Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
Tahití
Tailandia
Tanzania
Tayikistán
Timor Oriental
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad y Tobago
Turkmenistán
Turquía
Tuvalu
Túnez
USSR
Ucrania
Uganda
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistán
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wallis and Futuna Islands
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yibuti
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzíbar
Zimbabue
Filter by matchday:
no
yes
Inglaterra
Pep Guardiola
Premier League
Manchester City
Pablo Villa
Premier League
Aston Villa
Ansu Fati
Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion
Adrián
Premier League
Liverpool
Rodri
Premier League
Manchester City
Pau Torres
Premier League
Aston Villa
Andoni Iraola
Premier League
Bournemouth
Thiago Alcântara
Premier League
Liverpool
Sergio Gómez
Premier League
Manchester City
Mikel Arteta
Premier League
Arsenal
Adama Traoré
Premier League
Fulham
Sergio Reguilón
Premier League
Brentford
Stefan Bajčetić
Premier League
Liverpool
Juanma Lillo
Premier League
Manchester City
David Raya
Premier League
Arsenal
Yago Santiago
Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur
Unai Emery
Premier League
Aston Villa
Mahamadou Susoho
Premier League
Manchester City
Marc Cucurella
Premier League
Chelsea
Bryan Gil
Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur
Álex Moreno
Premier League
Aston Villa
Hugo Bueno
Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Jesús Pérez
Premier League
Chelsea
Pedro Porro
Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur
Pako Ayestarán
Premier League
Aston Villa
Pablo Sarabia
Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Robert Sánchez
Premier League
Chelsea
Julio Pleguezuelo
Championship
Plymouth Argyle
Martí Cifuentes
Championship
Queens Park Rangers
Juan Larios
Championship
Southampton
Pol Valentín
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
Borja Sainz
Championship
Norwich City
Bambo Diaby
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
Carlos Corberan
Championship
West Bromwich Albion
Chicho Pèlach
Championship
Huddersfield Town
Pipa
Championship
West Bromwich Albion
Mateo Joseph
Championship
Leeds United
Rubén Sellés
League One
Reading
Ferran Sibila
League One
Barnsley
Álex Gorrín
League Two
Forest Green Rovers
Stefan Mols
National Lea…
Curzon Ashton
Jaden Pérez
National Lea…
Farnborough
Joan Luque
National Lea…
Worthing
Odei Martin
National Lea…
Worthing
Carlos García
Non League P…
Enfield Town
Antonio Diaz
Non League P…
Salisbury
Sidi Fofana
Non League D…
Runcorn Linnets
Italia
Diego Llorente
Serie A
Roma
Joselito
Serie A
Hellas Verona
Deulofeu
Serie A
Udinese
Dean Huijsen
Serie A
Roma
Pablo Marí
Serie A
AC Monza
Oier Zarraga
Serie A
Udinese
Angeliño
Serie A
Roma
Pol Lirola
Serie A
Frosinone
Joan Gonzàlez
Serie A
Lecce
Patric
Serie A
Lazio
Samu Castillejo
Serie A
Sassuolo
Siren Diao
Serie A
Atalanta
Luis Alberto
Serie A
Lazio
Álex Jiménez
Serie A
Milan
Josep Martínez
Serie A
Génova
Pedro
Serie A
Lazio
Jan Oliveras
Serie A
Roma
Aarón Martín
Serie A
Génova
Mario Gila
Serie A
Lazio
Álex Blanco
Serie B
Reggiana
Adrián Bernabé
Serie B
Parma
Gerard Yepes
Serie B
Sampdoria
Estanis Pedrola
Serie B
Sampdoria
Pablo Rodríguez
Serie B
Ascoli
Pol García
Lega Pro 1
Trento
Raúl Asencio
Lega Pro 1
Potenza
Rubén García
Lega Pro 1
Picerno
Miguel Ángel
Lega Pro 1
Audace Cerignola
Antoni Caravaca
Lega Pro 1
Novara
Siren Diao
Lega Pro 1
Atalanta II
Ían Soler
Lega Pro 1
Alessandria
Bernat Guiu
Lega Pro 1
Pergolettese
Xevi Perez
Serie D
Akragas
Guillermo Pérez
Serie D
PDHAE
Miguel Angel
Serie D
La Fenice Amaranto
Rafael Muñoz
Serie D
Casarano
Alemania
Borja Iglesias
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
Mateu Morey
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
Guille Bueno
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
Bryan Zaragoza
Bundesliga
Bayern de Múnich
Nacho Ferri
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Alberto Encinas Pozo
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
Pep Biel
Bundesliga
Augsburgo
Xabi Alonso
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
Dani Olmo
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
Álex Grimaldo
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
Iván Márquez
2. Bundesliga
Núremberg
Mateu Morey
3. Liga
Borussia Dortmund B
Guille Bueno
3. Liga
Borussia Dortmund B
Nacho Ferri
Regionalliga
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Adam Mulélé
Regionalliga
Hoffenheim II
Samuel Zapico
Regionalliga
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Javier Fernández
Regionalliga
Bayern München II
Joel Bustamante
Regionalliga
BAK 07
Francia
Marco Asensio
Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain
César Gelabert
Ligue 1
Toulouse
Arnau Tenas
Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain
Álex Domínguez
Ligue 1
Toulouse
Rafel Pol
Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain
Sergio Rico
Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain
Pol Calduch
Ligue 1
Toulouse
Pedro Chirivella
Ligue 1
Nantes
Fabián Ruiz
Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain
Alberto Escobar
Ligue 1
Reims
Pau López
Ligue 1
Olympique de Marsella
Carlos Soler
Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain
Sergio Akieme
Ligue 1
Reims
Rubén Blanco
Ligue 1
Olympique de Marsella
Luis Enrique
Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain
Carles Martínez
Ligue 1
Toulouse
Pedro Díaz
Liga 2
Girondins de Burdeos
Albert Riera
Liga 2
Girondins de Burdeos
Pablo Huerga
CFA 2
Ivry
Youness Daoughi
CFA 2
Besançon
Robin Lelievre
CFA 2
St Clément Montferrier
Gedeon Fikase
CFA 2
Bourges Moulon
Lucas Sánchez
CFA 2
Stade Beaucairois
Ibra
CFA 2
Sainte-Geneviève
Países Bajos
Pascu
Eredivisie
Almere City
Álvaro Peña
Eredivisie
Almere City
Róber
Eredivisie
NEC Nimega
Sergi Rosanas
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam
Iñigo Córdoba
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
Manel Royo
Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
Alvaro Marin
Eerste Divisie
Helmond Sport
Sergi Rosanas
Tweede Divisie
Sparta Rotterdam II
Juan Marino
Topklasse
TOGB
Antoni Forner
Hoofdklasse
RKSV Nuenen
Giovanni Bombarda
Hoofdklasse
Dongen
Algeria
Juan Garrido
División 1
USM Alger
Andorra
Jordi Roca
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Marcos Blasco
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Luken Iturrino
1a Divisió
Ordino
Robert Ramos
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Martí Riverola
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Junior
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Rubén
1a Divisió
Carroi
Hamza Ryahi
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Blanco Rincon
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Carlos Rojas
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Andreu Ramos
1a Divisió
Esperança d'Andorra
Marc Caballé
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Álvaro
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Antonio Rueda
1a Divisió
Ordino
Mario Mourelo
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Yeray Carpio
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Gabi
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Otman Mechhidan
1a Divisió
Carroi
Adrià Gallego
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Álex Gómez
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Juan Moreno
1a Divisió
Ordino
Gerard Gómez
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Aleix Cisteró
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Miguel Ponce
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
David Rivera
1a Divisió
Carroi
Rufo
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Jordi Betriu
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Carlos Lopez
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Rober
1a Divisió
Esperança d'Andorra
Javi Duro
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Jorge Bolívar
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Felipe Alarcón
1a Divisió
Ordino
Eloy Gila
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Valero
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Manu Calvo
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Amancio Osuna
1a Divisió
Atlètic Amèrica
Viti Martínez
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Marc Castells
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Pablo Ruiz
1a Divisió
Ordino
Daniel Toribio
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Marcel Sgrò
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Xavi Puerto
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Arnau Bravo
1a Divisió
Carroi
Víctor Alonso
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Francisco Galán
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Antonio Lopez
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Javi López
1a Divisió
Esperança d'Andorra
Kilian Grant
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Andrés Mohedano
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Álvaro Roncal
1a Divisió
Ordino
David Crespo
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Adrià Cosialls
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Javi García
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Chori
1a Divisió
Atlètic Amèrica
Ángel de la Torre
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Modric
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Víctor Tellado
1a Divisió
Ordino
David Virgili
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Saúl Gracia
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
David Corominas
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Nico Pinto
1a Divisió
Carroi
Álex Sánchez
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Faysal Chouaib
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Nahuel Reclusa
1a Divisió
Ordino
Jesús Coca
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Juanito Sánchez
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Fran Cano
1a Divisió
Ordino
Sergio Rodríguez
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Salva
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Josele
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Pedro Caballero
1a Divisió
Atlètic Amèrica
Adri Muñoz
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Rafael Palao
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Javi Montserrat
1a Divisió
Ordino
Adrià Collet
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Chechu Meneses
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Chirri
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Kevin Olah
1a Divisió
Carroi
Enric Pi
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Youssef El Ghazoui
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Adonay Sierra
1a Divisió
Ordino
Eric Ruiz
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Álex Poves
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Álvarito
1a Divisió
Ordino
Guillem Jiménez
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Iñigo Barrenetxea
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Javi García
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Miguel Ruiz
1a Divisió
Esperança d'Andorra
Sascha Andreu
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Joaquinete
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Luca Nalli
1a Divisió
Ordino
Miguel López
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Pau Ferrer
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Iván Guzmán
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Mateo Guevara
1a Divisió
Carroi
Mikel Bueno
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Juan Pedro
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Edu Sánchez
1a Divisió
Ordino
Iván Alonso
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Rubén Garcés
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Ferran Vidal
1a Divisió
Carroi
Marc Nierga
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Pedja Muñoz
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Luismi
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Juanjo Moreno
1a Divisió
Esperança d'Andorra
Chete
1a Divisió
Inter Club Escaldes
Ramón Calderé
1a Divisió
UE Santa Coloma
Alex Toral
1a Divisió
Ordino
José Bejarano
1a Divisió
FC Santa Coloma
Daniel Luque
1a Divisió
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Juanma Miranda
1a Divisió
Penya Encarnada
Ian Scipione
1a Divisió
Carroi
Kiko Girau
2a Divisió
Ranger's
Marc Bombardó
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Álex Calvo
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Martí Vilà
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Said
2a Divisió
La Massana
Iker Benito
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Bilal Achhiba
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Rayco Rodríguez
2a Divisió
Ranger's
Diego Pampín
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Pablo Moreno
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
César Rodríguez
2a Divisió
Sant Julià
Álex Pastor
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Serra
2a Divisió
La Massana
Dani Martín
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Iván Rodríguez
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Luis Blanco
2a Divisió
Ranger's
Diego Alende
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Oier
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Pedro Santos
2a Divisió
Sant Julià
Eder Sarabia
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Rubén Kake
2a Divisió
La Massana
Álex Petxa
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Marc Fe
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Fernando Casanova
2a Divisió
Engordany
Diego González
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Jon Karrikaburu
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Marc Pérez
2a Divisió
Sant Julià
Sergio Molina
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Sergi Samper
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Roger Coll
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Adrià
2a Divisió
Engordany
Jandro Orellana
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Jorge Pombo
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Tito
2a Divisió
Sant Julià
Iván Gil
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Álvaro Martín
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Adrià Vilanova
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Jaime Ruiz
2a Divisió
Engordany
Migue Leal
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Roger Alcalá
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Isaac Caracuel
2a Divisió
Ranger's
Jon López
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
José Marsà
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Rubén Bover
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Wiman
2a Divisió
La Massana
Julen Lobete
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Rawdy Wiltbank
LaLiga2
FC Andorra
Arabia Saudí
Álex Collado
Pro League
Al Akhdoud
Gabri Veiga
Pro League
Al Ahli
Álvaro Medrán
Pro League
Al Ettifaq
Aymeric Laporte
Pro League
Al Nassr
Cristian Tello
Pro League
Al Fateh
Israel Puerto
División 1
Al Jabalain
Joel Robles
División 1
Al-Qadsiah
Álvaro González
División 1
Al-Qadsiah
Míchel
División 1
Al-Qadsiah
Argentina
Matias Jeremias
Prim B Metro
Deportivo Armenio
Armenia
Francisco Compañ
Premier League
Urartu
Carlos Inarejos
Premier League
FC Noah
Prado Pereira
Primera liga
Gandzasar
ARY de Macedonia
David Rodríguez
Primera liga
Makedonija GjP
Australia
Javi López
Liga A
Adelaide United
Isaías
Liga A
Adelaide United
Nil Sanz
Queensland P…
Logan Lightning
Javier López
Victoria
South Melbourne
Rubén Sánchez
Nuevo Sur d…
Sydney Olympic
Roberto Fernández-Garrido
Tasmania
Devonport City
Austria
Javi Serrano
Bundesliga
Sturm Graz
Javi Serrano
1. Liga
Sturm Graz II
Alexander Murillo
1. Liga
Liefering
David Flores
1. Liga
Bregenz
Ismael Adejumo
1. Liga
Dornbirn
Jorge Rans
Regionalliga
Hohenems
Danso Djana
Regionalliga
Rheindorf Altach II
Adri Castro
Regionalliga
WSPG Wels
Héctor Galiano
Regionalliga
WSPG Wels
Vivito
Regionalliga
Vorwärts Steyr
Martín Coello
Regionalliga
Vorwärts Steyr
Azerbaiyán
Jon Irazábal
Premyer Liqasi
Sabah
Álex Serrano
Premyer Liqasi
Turan
Cristian Ceballos
Premyer Liqasi
Sabah
Bangladesh
Óscar Bruzón
Liga B
Bashundhara Kings
Bélgica
Víctor Barberá
Pro League
Brujas
Mujaid Sadick
Pro League
Genk
Manel Expósito
Pro League
AS Eupen
Cameron Puertas
Pro League
Union Saint-Gilloise
Óscar García
Pro League
OH Leuven
Ferran Jutglà
Pro League
Brujas
Álex Granell
Segunda división
Lommel
Álvaro Santos
Segunda división
Lommel
Alejandro Granados
Segunda división
Club Brugge II
Nacho Mirás
Segunda división
Deinze
Víctor Barberá
Segunda división
Club Brugge II
Gonzalo Almenara
Segunda división
Deinze
Víctor Álvarez
Segunda división
Deinze
Jaime Sierra
Segunda división
Deinze
Kelil Larbi
First Amateu…
Excelsior Virton
Odei Arrieta
Tercera división
Tubize
Manuel Crespo
Tercera división
Rupel Boom
Dani
Tercera división
Mandel United
Daniel Calvo
Provincial
BX Brussels
Belice
David Perez
Premier League
Verdes
José Ángel Migallón
Premier League
Verdes
Bolivia
Ángel Sánchez
LFPB
Real Santa Cruz
Unai Mendia
LFPB
Bolívar
Fran Pastor
Nacional B
Real Potosí
Brasil
Hugo Mallo
Serie A
Internacional
Diego Costa
Serie A
Grêmio
Mauro Bravo
Serie B
Amazonas
Diego Costa
Gaucho 1
Grêmio
Hugo Mallo
Gaucho 1
Internacional
Mauro Bravo
Amazonense
Amazonas
Bulgaria
Javier Esteban-Silgo
A PFG
Beroe
Son
A PFG
Ludogorets
Antonio Perera
A PFG
Botev Plovdiv
Jawad El Jemili
A PFG
Levski Sofía
Gorka Larrucea
A PFG
Etar
Pablo Álvarez
A PFG
Cherno More
Dani Martín
A PFG
Cherno More
Carlos Algarra
A PFG
Beroe
Samuel Nakov
B PFG
Dunav 2010
Antonio Perera
V AFG
Botev Plovdiv II
Canadá
Alberto Zapater
Canadian Pre…
Atlético Ottawa
Roberto Alarcón
Canadian Pre…
Valour
Carlos González
Canadian Pre…
Atlético Ottawa
David Galán
Canadian Pre…
Atlético Ottawa
Alonso Coello
MLS
Toronto
Borja Montero
Canadian Pre…
Atlético Ottawa
Catar
Pepe Murcia
Liga de estr…
Al Wakrah
Emilio Isierte
Liga de estr…
Muaither
Simo
Liga de estr…
Al Arabi
Javi Martínez
Liga de estr…
Qatar SC
Rodrigo
Liga de estr…
Al Rayyan
David Prats
Liga de estr…
Al Sadd
José Gonzalez
Liga de estr…
Al Wakrah
Álvaro Mejía
Liga 2
Al Shahaniya
Muniesa
Liga 2
Al Shahaniya
Jaime Rubio
Liga 2
Al Shahaniya
Chipre
Ángel García
1. División
AEK Larnaca
Miguel Guerrero
1. División
Anorthosis
David Goldar
1. División
Pafos
Ismael Casas
1. División
AEK Larnaca
Sergio Castel
1. División
Anorthosis
Corona
1. División
Pafos
Fran Sol
1. División
AEK Larnaca
Fran García
1. División
Anorthosis
José Crespo
1. División
APOEL
Pere Pons
1. División
AEK Larnaca
Salvador Ferrer
1. División
Anorthosis
Bedoya
1. División
Omonia Nicosia
Iago Herrerín
1. División
AEK Larnaca
Alberto Perea
1. División
Anorthosis
Pablo Machín
1. División
Apollon Limassol
Víctor Fernández
1. División
Nea Salamis
Óscar Suárez
1. División
Anorthosis
Tejera
1. División
Anorthosis
Carcedo
1. División
Pafos
Marc Velasco
2. División
Akritas
Fernán Ferreiro
2. División
Enosis
Fran Roldán
2. División
Digenis Morphou
Dídac Devesa
2. División
ASIL Lysi
Abraham
2. División
Akritas
Jorge Prado
3. División
APEP
Colombia
Alejandro Rojo
Primera A
Deportivo Cali
Jordi Hernández
Primera B
Real Santander
Croacia
Iker Pozo
2. HNL
Šibenik
Franco Capitani
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo
Ayoub Yousfi
2. HNL
Croacia Zmijavci
Dinamarca
Raúl Albentosa
Superliga
Vejle BK
Diego Caballo
1ra División
Aalborg
Pedro Cortes
2da División
Brabrand
Álvaro Gómez
2da División
Roskilde
Vicent Abaso
Serie en Din…
KFUM Roskilde
Ecuador
Josep Alcácer
Primera A
LDU Quito
Álex Pallarés
Primera A
Macará
Egipto
Ahmed Belhadji
Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra
El Salvador
Diego Gregori
Primera División
Isidro Metapán
Emiratos Árabes Unidos
Andrés Iniesta
UFL
Emirates
Paco Alcácer
UFL
Emirates
Pozuelo
UFL
Al Jazira
Juan Carlos Oliva
UFL
Sharjah
Escocia
Eliezer Mayenda
Premier League
Hibernian
Bright Prince
Highland / L…
Albion Rovers
Musa Dibaga
Highland / L…
Bo'ness United
Carlos Canha
Regional Leagues
Dundonald Bluebell
Eslovaquia
Enzo Arevalo
Super Liga
Zemplín Michalovce
Samuel Ramos
Super Liga
Zemplín Michalovce
Enric Martínez
Super Liga
Zemplín Michalovce
Alex Méndez
Super Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda
Xisco Muñoz
Super Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda
Mamadou Traoré
Liga I
Tatran Prešov
Óscar Castellano
Liga I
Spartak Myjava
Estados Unidos
Sergi Palencia
MLS
Los Angeles
Nacho Gil
MLS
New England Revolution
Sergio Busquets
MLS
Inter Miami
Nico Estévez
MLS
FC Dallas
Jordi Alba
MLS
Inter Miami
Javier Cabello
MLS
FC Dallas
Riqui Puig
MLS
LA Galaxy
Illarramendi
MLS
FC Dallas
Miguel Berry
MLS
LA Galaxy
Andreu Fontàs
MLS
Kansas City
Ilie Sánchez
MLS
Los Angeles
Carles Gil
MLS
New England Revolution
Yuma
USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive
Koke Vegas
USL Championship
Rhode Island
Damià Viader
USL Championship
Sacramento Republic
Jorge González
USL Championship
Louisville City
Arturo Ordóñez
USL Championship
Louisville City
Nico Campuzano
USL League One
Lexington
Javier Cano
USL League One
Lexington
Javier Martín Gil
USL League One
Spokane Velocity
Nil Vinyals
USL League One
Richmond Kickers
Mohamed Seye
USL League One
Greenville Triumph
David García
USL League One
Northern Colorado
Dani Fernandez
USL League One
One Knoxville
Javier Armas
MLS Next Pro
Atlanta United II
Rubén Bonachera
MLS Next Pro
Austin II
Sergi Oriol
MLS Next Pro
Huntsville City
Pau Vidal
MLS Next Pro
Sporting KC II
Jose Silva
MLS Next Pro
Atlanta United II
Lute Lillo
PDL
Vermont Green
Pablo Jiménez
PDL
Mississippi Brilla
Juancho Fernandez
PDL
Salem City
Julian Canosa
PDL
Seacoast United Phantoms
Álvaro Unanua
PDL
Ventura County Fusion
Javi González
PDL
Western Mass Pioneers
Nicolás Bohigues
PDL
Lionsbridge
Santiago Blasco
PDL
Western Mass Pioneers
Carles Montoliu Lobo
PDL
Lionsbridge
Kerman Sukia
PDL
Western Mass Pioneers
Miguel Montaño
PDL
Lionsbridge
Torrellas
PDL
Des Moines Menace
Jesús Macaya
NPSL
Lubbock Matadors
Mario Fernández
NPSL
Lubbock Matadors
Vincente Belloso
NPSL
Georgia Revolution
Raul Garcia
NPSL
Lubbock Matadors
Oscar Prieto
NPSL
San Antonio Corinthians
Mikel Ubeda
NPSL
Steel City
Santi López
NPSL
El Farolito
Manuel Ferriol
NPSL
Southern States
Rufete
NPSL
Lubbock Matadors
Estonia
José Vicente Soto
Meistriliiga
FCI Levadia
Curro Torres
Meistriliiga
FCI Levadia
Santi García
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia II
Filipinas
Joaco
PFL
Loyola
Napoleon Bustillo
PFL
Loyola
Finlandia
Ramiro Muñoz
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
Derik Osede
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku
Carlos Moros
Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
Gabriel Xatart
Veikkausliiga
Ekenäs IF
Jesús Alcaide
Ykkönen
EPS
Sven Pierre Aumaitre
Ykkönen
EPS
Gales
Carlos Indjai
Feeder Leagues
Afan Lido
Georgia
Andres Carrasco
Umaglesi Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi
Cadete
Umaglesi Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gibraltar
Jonay López
Premier Division
Lions Gibraltar
Alberto Valdivia
Premier Division
College 1975
Jesús Toscano
Premier Division
Lincoln Red Imps
Olmo González
Premier Division
Magpies
Ezequiel Rojas
Premier Division
St Joseph's
Alejandro Herrera
Premier Division
College 1975
Alberto Quintana
Premier Division
Europa FC
Mandi
Premier Division
Lincoln Red Imps
Giráldez
Premier Division
Magpies
Juan Antonio Mateo
Premier Division
Lions Gibraltar
Marco Rosa
Premier Division
Lincoln Red Imps
Joe
Premier Division
Magpies
Bauti
Premier Division
St Joseph's
Pablo Ruiz
Premier Division
College 1975
Antonio Bello
Premier Division
Europa FC
Javi Muñoz
Premier Division
Lincoln Red Imps
Alfonso Cortijo
Premier Division
Magpies
Antonio Cintas
Premier Division
Lions Gibraltar
Iván Villanueva
Premier Division
Lincoln Red Imps
Rubén Díaz
Premier Division
Magpies
Manuel Caballero
Premier Division
St Joseph's
Christian Pacheco
Premier Division
College 1975
Labra
Premier Division
Europa FC
Juan Carlos Bedmar
Premier Division
Manchester 62
Daniel Tudela
Premier Division
Europa Point
Manu Heredia
Premier Division
Europa FC
Nauzet García
Premier Division
Lincoln Red Imps
José Galán
Premier Division
Magpies
Abraham Paz
Premier Division
St Joseph's
Angel Espinosa
Premier Division
College 1975
Mario Pérez
Premier Division
Europa FC
Boro
Premier Division
St Joseph's
Álvaro Caravante
Premier Division
Europa Point
Fran Paul
Premier Division
Europa FC
Juampe
Premier Division
Lincoln Red Imps
Tato
Premier Division
Magpies
Christian Aznar
Premier Division
St Joseph's
Damien Beldi
Premier Division
College 1975
Alberto Caravaca
Premier Division
Lynx
Cristian Pecci
Premier Division
St Joseph's
Karim Piñero
Premier Division
Mons Calpe SC
Christian Orihuela
Premier Division
Europa FC
Nano
Premier Division
Lincoln Red Imps
Carlos García
Premier Division
Magpies
Guillermo Jiménez
Premier Division
Lions Gibraltar
Guillermo Pérez
Premier Division
College 1975
Fernando Ruiz
Premier Division
Magpies
Juanma
Premier Division
St Joseph's
Javi Moreno
Premier Division
Mons Calpe SC
Cipri
Premier Division
Europa FC
Juanfri
Premier Division
Lincoln Red Imps
Juanje Argüez
Premier Division
Magpies
Grecia
Manu García
Super liga
Aris Salónica
José Luis Valiente
Super liga
Asteras Tripolis
Jonny
Super liga
PAOK
Eder González
Super liga
Atromitos
Iborra
Super liga
Olympiakos de El Pireo
Botía
Super liga
Kifisia
Valentino Fattore
Super liga
Aris Salónica
Xesc Regis
Super liga
Asteras Tripolis
Paolo Fernandes
Super liga
AEK Atenas
Pedro Conde
Super liga
PAS Giannina
Quini
Super liga
Olympiakos de El Pireo
Antonio Luna
Super liga
Volos NFC
Loren Morón
Super liga
Aris Salónica
Sito
Super liga
Asteras Tripolis
Jon Toral
Super liga
OFI
Carles Soria
Super liga
PAS Giannina
Fran Navarro
Super liga
Olympiakos de El Pireo
Ángel López
Super liga
Volos NFC
Martín Montoya
Super liga
Aris Salónica
Rubén García
Super liga
Asteras Tripolis
Adrián Riera
Super liga
OFI
David Simón
Super liga
Lamia
José Luis Mendilibar
Super liga
Olympiakos de El Pireo
Rubén Pardo
Super liga
Aris Salónica
Aitor Cantalapiedra
Super liga
Panathinaikos
Pepe Castaño
Super liga
Asteras Tripolis
Jesús Jiménez
Super liga
OFI
Rubén Martínez
Super liga
Lamia
Joan Sastre
Super liga
PAOK
Fran Vélez
Super liga
Aris Salónica
Juankar
Super liga
Panathinaikos
David Carmona
Super liga
Asteras Tripolis
Julián
Super liga
Aris Salónica
Omar Santana
Super liga
Lamia
Brandon Thomas
Super liga
PAOK
Jefté Betancor
Super liga
Panserraikos
Rubén Pérez
Super liga
Panathinaikos
Pichu Atienza
Super liga
Asteras Tripolis
Nili
Super League 2
Kissamikos
Javier Matilla
Super League 2
Kallithea
Iago Miquel
Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Ángel López
Super League 2
Levadiakos
Diby Keita
Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Alejandro Arribas
Super League 2
Kalamata
Ariel Ibagaza
Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Cañas
Super League 2
Kalamata
Álex López
Super League 2
Kalamata
Rubén de Tomás
Super League 2
Panachaiki
Hong Kong
Daniel Almazan
HKFA 1ra Div…
Eastern
Noah Baffoe
HKFA 1ra Div…
Eastern
José Ángel
HKFA 1ra Div…
Lee Man
Tena
HKFA 1ra Div…
North District
Losada
HKFA 1ra Div…
Eastern
Marcos Gondra
HKFA 1ra Div…
Eastern
Manuel Bleda
HKFA 1ra Div…
Eastern
Hungría
Christian Manrique
NB I
Debrecen
Álex Vallejo
NB I
Diósgyőr
Jairo Samperio
NB I
Mezőkövesd
India
Jacobo Ramallo
Indian Supe…
Odisha
Javi Siverio
Indian Supe…
Jamshedpur
Alberto Noguera
Indian Supe…
Mumbai City
Carlos Delgado
Indian Supe…
Odisha
Javier Gurri
Indian Supe…
Hyderabad
Carles Cuadrat
Indian Supe…
East Bengal
Tiri
Indian Supe…
Mumbai City
Sergio Lobera
Indian Supe…
Odisha
Héctor Yuste
Indian Supe…
Mohun Bagan
Saúl Crespo
Indian Supe…
East Bengal
Juan Pedro Benali
Indian Supe…
NorthEast United
Carlos Martínez
Indian Supe…
Goa
Antonio López
Indian Supe…
Mohun Bagan
Víctor Vázquez
Indian Supe…
East Bengal
Míchel Zabaco
Indian Supe…
NorthEast United
Odei Onaindia
Indian Supe…
Goa
Javi Hernández
Indian Supe…
Bengaluru
Néstor Albiach
Indian Supe…
NorthEast United
Manolo Márquez
Indian Supe…
Goa
Gerard Zaragoza
Indian Supe…
Bengaluru
Juan Mera
Indian Supe…
Punjab
Borja Herrera
Indian Supe…
Goa
Mingo Oramas
Liga I
Gokulam Kerala
Carlos Santamarina
Liga I
Inter Kashi
Pitu Viera
Liga I
Gokulam Kerala
Fran Gómez
Liga I
Inter Kashi
Imanol Arana
Liga I
Namdhari
Javi Broch
Liga I
Inter Kashi
Iván Garrido
Liga I
Namdhari
Julen Pérez
Liga I
Inter Kashi
Fran Bonet
Liga I
Churchill Brothers
Jordan Lamela
Liga I
Inter Kashi
Álex Sánchez
Liga I
Gokulam Kerala
Mario Barco
Liga I
Inter Kashi
Carles Cuadrat
Calcutta Pre…
East Bengal
Saúl Crespo
Calcutta Pre…
East Bengal
Víctor Vázquez
Calcutta Pre…
East Bengal
Indonesia
Alberto Rodríguez
Super Liga
Persib
Roni
Super Liga
Persis Solo
Irán
Roberto Torres
Copa del Gol…
Gol Gohar
Nono
Copa del Gol…
Nassaji Mazandaran
Paco Jémez
Copa del Gol…
Tractor
Islandia
Rodri
Úrvalsdeild
KA Akureyri
Nacho Gil
Úrvalsdeild
Vestri
Izaro Abella
1. Deild
Thróttur
Javier Ontiveros
1. Deild
Afturelding
Walid Birrou
1. Deild
Njardvík
Ibrahima Diakite
1. Deild
Njardvík
Borja López
1. Deild
Dalvík / Reynir
Nacho Heras
1. Deild
Keflavík
Adrián Sánchez
2. Deild
Selfoss
Íñigo Albizuri
2. Deild
KFA
Imanol Vergara
2. Deild
KFA
Gonzalo Zamorano
2. Deild
Selfoss
Israel
Enric Saborit
Ligat ha'Al
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Borja Lema
Ligat ha'Al
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Carlos García
Liga Bet
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Japón
Marcel Sans
Liga J1
Gamba Osaka
Daniel Algaba
Liga J1
Gamba Osaka
Arnau Riera
Liga J1
Sagan Tosu
José Aurelio Suárez
Liga J2
Tokushima Vortis
Juanma Delgado
Liga J2
V-Varen Nagasaki
Julián Marín Bazalo
J3 League
Nara Club
Marc Vito
J3 League
Nara Club
Serantes
J3 League
Imabari
Víctor Ibáñez
J3 League
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kazajistán
Carlitos
Premier League
Astana
Letonia
Brian Peña
Virsliga
Riga FC
Liechtenstein
Alejandro Muñoz
1. Liga
Balzers
Luxemburgo
Houssam Ait Said
División nac…
Käerjéng 97
Macao
Santiago Escudero Ariza
Primeira Divisão
CPK
Malasia
Mario Arqués
Super liga
PDRM
Cifu
Super liga
Sabah
Juan Muñiz
Super liga
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Óscar Arribas
Super liga
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Youssef Ezzejjari
Super liga
Negeri Sembilan
Maldivas
José Domínguez
Dhivehi League
Valencia
Malta
Gabri Izquier
Premier League
Hibernians Paola
Christian Rutjens
Premier League
Hamrun Spartans
Thaylor
Premier League
Gzira United
Emilio Cornago
Primera división
Zabbar St. Patrick
Andres Garcia
Segunda División
Qormi
Marruecos
Alexis Sanchez
GNF 1
Ittihad Tanger
Mauritania
López Garai
Premier League
Nouadhibou
México
Óscar Whalley
Liga MX
Guadalajara
Édgar Méndez
Liga MX
Necaxa
Sergio Canales
Liga MX
Monterrey
Unai Bilbao
Liga MX
Atlético San Luis
Aitor García
Liga MX
Juárez
Álvaro Fidalgo
Liga MX
América
Ismael Rescalvo
Liga MX
Mazatlán
Beñat San José
Liga MX
Atlas
Ruxi
Liga de Expa…
Mineros de Zacatecas
Nacho Castro
Liga de Expa…
Mineros de Zacatecas
Noruega
Arnau Casas
Eliteserien
Sarpsborg 08
Simón Colina
2. Divisjon
Vard
Álvaro Acosta
2. Divisjon
Junkeren
Toni Ordinas
3. Division
Stabæk II
Nueva Zelanda
Albert Riera
National League
Auckland City
Sergio Sendra
National League
Bay Olympic
Gerard Garriga
National League
Auckland City
Panamá
Iago Beceiro
LPF
UMECIT
Miguel Corral
LPF
UMECIT
Joseba Beitia
LPF
UMECIT
Paraguay
Daniel Rubiol
División Pro…
Club Guaraní
Polonia
Fran Álvarez
Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź
Ivi López
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
Pirulo
Ekstraklasa
ŁKS Łódź
Juan Ibiza
Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź
Jean Carlos
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
Dani Ramírez
Ekstraklasa
ŁKS Łódź
Juan Muñoz
Ekstraklasa
Zagłębie Lubin
Nono
Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce
Miguel Muñoz
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
Josema
Ekstraklasa
Ruch Chorzów
Adrián Dalmau
Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce
Marc Gual
Ekstraklasa
KP Legia Varsovia
Jorge Félix
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
Jesús Imaz
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Białystok
Dani Pacheco
Ekstraklasa
Górnik Zabrze
Erik Expósito
Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw
Adrián Diéguez
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jordi Sánchez
Ekstraklasa
Widzew Łódź
Nahuel Leiva
Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw
José Naranjo
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Białystok
David Juncà
I Liga
Wisla Cracovia
Luis Fernández
I Liga
Lechia Gdańsk
Albert Rudé
I Liga
Wisla Cracovia
Jesús Alfaro
I Liga
Wisla Cracovia
Tarsi Aguado
I Liga
Miedź Legnica
Jime
I Liga
Wisła Płock
Álvaro Ratón
I Liga
Wisla Cracovia
Jonathan de Amo
I Liga
Górnik Łęczna
Eneko Satrústegui
I Liga
Wisla Cracovia
Xabi Auzmendi
I Liga
Polonia Warszawa
Goku Román
I Liga
Wisla Cracovia
Ángel Rodado
I Liga
Wisla Cracovia
Marco Siverio
I Liga
Podbeskidzie
Ángel Baena
I Liga
Wisla Cracovia
Miki Villar
I Liga
Wisla Cracovia
Borja Galán
I Liga
Odra Opole
Marc Carbó
I Liga
Wisla Cracovia
Juan Muñoz
II Liga
Zagłębie Lubin II
Oriol Gómez
II Liga
Olimpia Grudziądz
Néstor Gordillo
II Liga
Kalisz
Manuel Torres
III Liga
Wieczysta Kraków
Portugal
Fran Delgado
Primeira Liga
Farense
Álvaro Djaló
Primeira Liga
Sporting Braga
Rafa Mújica
Primeira Liga
Arouca
Iván Jaime
Primeira Liga
Oporto
Pedro Ortiz
Primeira Liga
Vizela
Víctor Gómez
Primeira Liga
Sporting Braga
Oriol Busquets
Primeira Liga
Arouca
Juan Bernat
Primeira Liga
Benfica
Alberto Soro
Primeira Liga
Vizela
Adrián Marín
Primeira Liga
Sporting Braga
Cristo González
Primeira Liga
Arouca
Álvaro Fernández
Primeira Liga
Benfica
Rubén de la Barrera
Primeira Liga
Vizela
Adrián Butzke
Primeira Liga
Vitória Guimarães
Jason
Primeira Liga
Arouca
Adán
Primeira Liga
Sporting de Lisboa
Martín Aguirregabiria
Primeira Liga
Famalicão
Iván Marcano
Primeira Liga
Oporto
Raúl Parra
Primeira Liga
Estoril
Miguel Puche
Primeira Liga
Arouca
Iván Fresneda
Primeira Liga
Sporting de Lisboa
Óscar Aranda
Primeira Liga
Famalicão
Toni Martínez
Primeira Liga
Oporto
Héctor Hernández
Primeira Liga
Chaves
Javi Montero
Primeira Liga
Arouca
Abel Ruiz
Primeira Liga
Sporting Braga
Gaizka Larrazabal
Primeira Liga
Casa Pia
Nico González
Primeira Liga
Oporto
Jonny Arriba
Liga de Honra
Torreense
Jordi Pola
Liga de Honra
Nacional
Iván Fresneda
Liga 3
Sporting CP II
José Adán
Liga 3
Sporting CP II
Lucas Taibo
Liga 3
Sporting CP II
Puerto Rico
Alberto Liñán
PRSL
Bayamón
República Checa
Pablo González
Liga checa
Zlín
Pablo González
Tipsport Liga
Zlín
República de Corea
Osmar
K League 2
Seoul E-Land
República de Irlanda
Guillermo Almirall
Primera división
Bray Wanderers
RP China
Pablo Villar
CSL
Meizhou Hakka
Ricardo Rodríguez
CSL
Wuhan Three Towns
Edu García
CSL
Shenzhen Peng City
Jorge Ortíz
CSL
Shenzhen Peng City
Tato
CSL
Shenzhen Peng City
Ezequiel
CSL
Shenzhen Peng City
Jordi Vinyals
CSL
Zhejiang
Juan Carlos Añón
Liga uno de …
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Cuadrado
Liga uno de …
Wuxi Wugou
Salvador Suay
Liga uno de …
Guangzhou
Gabri
Liga uno de …
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Óscar Céspedes
China League Two
Shaanxi Union
Rumanía
Jesús
Liga I
Voluntari
Jalen Blesa
Liga I
Universidad Craiova
Dani Iglesias
Liga I
Dinamo Bucureşti
Rodri Hernando
Liga II
1599 Şelimbăr
Rober Sierra
Liga II
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Pau Miguélez
Liga II
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Nacho Heras
Liga II
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Rusia
David Deogracia
Premier League
Gazovik Oremburgo
Robert Moreno
Premier League
Sochi
Guillermo Abascal
Premier League
Spartak Moscú
Franc Artiga
1. División
Rodina Moskva
San Marino
Mateo Benencio Corneli
Campionato
Libertas
Singapur
Súper
Liga S
Lion City Sailors
Sudáfrica
Jose Riveiro
PSL
Orlando Pirates
Sergio Almenara
PSL
Orlando Pirates
Pablo Franco
PSL
AmaZulu
Suecia
Marc Llinares
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
Lamine Dabo
Allsvenskan
AIK Solna
Marc Manchón
Superettan
GIF Sundsvall
Iu Ranera
Superettan
Gefle
Óscar
División 1
Jönköpings Södra
Ismael Moreno
División 2
Ytterhogdal
Suiza
Ismaël Gharbi
Super Liga
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Arnau Comas
Super Liga
Basilea
Jordi Quintillà
Super Liga
St. Gallen
Víctor Ruiz
Super Liga
St. Gallen
Adrián Guerrero
Super Liga
Zürich
Kevin Carlos
Super Liga
Yverdon Sport
Manu Hervás
Super Liga
Lausanne Sport
Sergio López
Super Liga
Basilea
Umar Saho
Challenge League
Wil
Genís Montolio
Challenge League
Wil
Javi Navarro
Challenge League
Wil
Manuel Benavente
Challenge League
Bellinzona
Mario Rosas
Challenge League
Bellinzona
Diego Megias
Challenge League
Bellinzona
Jorge Facal
1. Liga Prom…
Kriens
Georges Gomis
1. Liga Prom…
Delémont
Yannis Vidakovic
1. Liga
Meyrin
Jonathan Lopez
1. Liga
Terre Sainte
Javier Delgado
2. Liga Inte…
Martigny Sports
Tailandia
Carlos Peña
Premier Leag…
Ratchaburi
Tyronne
Premier Leag…
Ratchaburi
David Cuerva
Premier Leag…
Khonkaen United
Tanzania
Dani Cadena
Ligi kuu Bara
Simba
Turquía
Joaquín Fernández
Süper Lig
Trabzonspor
José Rodríguez
Süper Lig
Adana Demirspor
Samu Sáiz
1. Lig
Eyüpspor
Ucrania
Amilcar Codjovi
Premier League
Vorskla Poltava
Uzbekistán
Rubén Sánchez
PFL
AGMK
Venezuela
Diego Merino
Primera División
Carabobo
Filter by matchday
Ver Hoy
Most expensive transfers
Year
Jugador
To
Coste
€ 735M
2017
Neymar
PSG
€ 222M
2024
Cláudio Braga
Aalesund
€ 220M
2018
K. Mbappé
PSG
€ 180M
2019
João Félix
Atl. Madrid
€ 126M
2023
E. Fernández
Chelsea
€ 121M
2018
Philippe Coutinho
Barcelona
€ 120M
2019
A. Griezmann
Barcelona
€ 120M
2021
J. Grealish
Man City
€ 117.5M
2023
D. Rice
Arsenal
€ 116.6M
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.