Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 1 | Illichivets Mariupol | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 2 | Illichivets Mariupol | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 1 - 2 | Dnipro-1 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 0 | Veres | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Veres | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tavriya | 0 - 5 | Illichivets Mariupol | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | Olimpik Donetsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Prykarpattia | 0 - 2 | Desna | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 0 - 0 | Chornomorets | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 1 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zorya Luhansk | 3 - 4 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 1 - 2 | Desna | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 2 | Illichivets Mariupol | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa | 1 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tavriya | 3 - 2 | Zirka | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 2 | Veres | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Inhulets' | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kramatorsk | 0 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Prykarpattia | 2 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk-Sport | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Demnya | 1 - 2 | Lviv | Ver eventos |