Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 3 - 0 | Sion | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 1 - 3 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 0 - 0 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 2 - 2 | Winterthur | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 3 - 5 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 5 - 1 | Kriens | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Basilea | 3 - 1 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tuggen | 1 - 4 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 5 - 3 | Brühl | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 2 - 0 | Lugano | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 2 - 1 | Chiasso | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 5 - 0 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 1 - 1 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 2 - 1 | St. Gallen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Schaffhausen | 2 - 5 | Sion | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 3 - 1 | Lausanne Sport | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 0 - 1 | Aarau | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 - 3 | Winterthur | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Binningen | 1 - 2 | Brühl | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Gunzwil | 1 - 4 | Lugano | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Calcio Kreuzlingen | 1 - 1 | Tuggen | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Azzurri 90 | 2 - 3 | Kriens | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
FC Ticino | 0 - 3 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Seuzach | 1 - 4 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Le Mont | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Iliria | 1 - 4 | Schaffhausen | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bazenheid | 1 - 7 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Zug | 0 - 1 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 0 - 2 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Xamax | 3 - 4 | Sion | Ver eventos |