Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Čelik | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 3 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 - 3 | OFK Titograd | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 0 - 0 | Čelik | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 2 - 0 | Grbalj | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Čelik | 2 - 0 | Grbalj |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | OFK Titograd | 2 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 0 | Mornar | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Mornar | 1 - 2 | Grbalj | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 2 - 0 | Lovćen | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 1 | Čelik | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Čelik | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Zeta | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zeta | 0 - 4 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 10 - 1 | Pljevlja | ||
Glob. | Pljevlja | 2 - 12 | OFK Titograd | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 4 - 0 | Mogren | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 0 - 0 | Petrovac | ||
Glob. | Petrovac | 4 - 0 | Mogren | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
Glob. | Buducnost Podgorica | 3 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||
Glob. | Zeta | 1 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 0 | Gorštak | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Gorštak | 0 - 3 | Grbalj | ||
Glob. | Grbalj | 5 - 0 | Gorštak | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 4 - 0 | Berane | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 1 - 2 | Mornar | ||
Glob. | Mornar | 6 - 1 | Berane | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 1 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 5 - 0 | Igalo | ||
Glob. | Igalo | 1 - 6 | Lovćen | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 1 | Čelik | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Glob. | Rudar | 1 - 2 | Čelik |