Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 0 - 0 | INAC Kobe Leonessa |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 1 - 3 | INAC Kobe Leonessa |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 1 - 0 | JEF United | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 0 - 1 | INAC Kobe Leonessa | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 2 - 0 | Parceiro Nagano | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 2 - 0 | Nojima Stella |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 8 - 1 | Ehime | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Iga Kunoichi | 0 - 2 | Urawa Reds | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 1 - 0 | Elfen Saitama | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 5 - 1 | Setagaya Sfida | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 3 - 1 | Yunogo Belle | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Nittaidai | 1 - 2 | Parceiro Nagano | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Yokohama | 1 - 2 | JEF United | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Kibi Univ. Takahashi | 0 - 3 | INAC Kobe Leonessa |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 12 - 0 | Clubfields Linda | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ehime | 5 - 0 | Sendai University | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
JEF United | 4 - 0 | JFA Academy | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida | 3 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Speranza Osaka | 1 - 3 | Yokohama | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Albirex Niigata | 4 - 1 | Kamogawa | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano | 5 - 1 | Harima | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Yunogo Belle | 1 - 0 | Bunny's Kyoto | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Elfen Saitama | 3 - 1 | Hinomoto Gakuen School | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Mynavi Sendai | 7 - 0 | Kamimura High School | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Nojima Stella | 3 - 2 | Waseda University | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Kibi Univ. Takahashi | 2 - 2 | Tokyo International Uni | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Nittaidai | 5 - 0 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Iga Kunoichi | 4 - 0 | Toyo University | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Urawa Reds | 6 - 0 | Renaissance Kumamoto | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa | 1 - 0 | Daisho High School |