Challenge de France

Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 15/05/2016
FT
Montpellier 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais

Semifinales

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
domingo 17/04/2016
FT
Montpellier 2 - 2 PSG
domingo 17/04/2016
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 9 - 0 Rodez

Cuartos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 27/02/2016
FT
Rodez 2 - 2 Guingamp
sábado 27/02/2016
FT
PSG 3 - 0 Metz
sábado 27/02/2016
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 6 - 0 Dijon
domingo 28/02/2016
FT
Montpellier 3 - 1 VGA Saint-Maur

Octavos de Final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 13/02/2016
FT
Orvault SF 0 - 12 Olympique Lyonnais
domingo 14/02/2016
FT
Dijon 4 - 3 Grenoble Claix
domingo 14/02/2016
FT
Vendenheim 0 - 3 Montpellier
domingo 14/02/2016
FT
Val d'Orge 1 - 2 Metz
domingo 14/02/2016
FT
Nîmes Metropole Gard 0 - 2 Rodez
domingo 14/02/2016
FT
Rennes 0 - 4 Guingamp
domingo 14/02/2016
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 1 - 1 Bordeaux
domingo 14/02/2016
FT
PSG 2 - 0 Juvisy

Dieciseisavos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 30/01/2016
FT
Juvisy 5 - 0 Hénin-Beaumont
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Metz 2 - 2 Yzeure Allier
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Vendenheim 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Châtenoy Royal 0 - 11 Olympique Lyonnais
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Montpellier 5 - 1 Toulouse
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Saint Christol 0 - 3 Nîmes Metropole Gard
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Caluire 0 - 4 Dijon
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Ol. St-Julien-Chapteuil 0 - 4 Grenoble Claix
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Le Puy 0 - 7 Rodez
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
PSG 6 - 0 Lorient
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Orvault SF 2 - 2 Bergerac
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 1 La Roche-sur-Yon
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Thiberville 1 - 4 Val d'Orge
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Condé-sur-Noireau 0 - 4 VGA Saint-Maur
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Rennes 3 - 2 Rouen
domingo 31/01/2016
FT
Issy 0 - 1 Guingamp

32vos de final

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 09/01/2016
FT
Wolxheim 0 - 6 Metz
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
PSG 3 - 0 ASPTT Albi
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Montpellier 12 - 0 Véore Montoison
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Thiberville 3 - 0 Amiens
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Calais RUFC 0 - 7 Rouen
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Guingamp 2 - 1 Saint Malo
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Rouvroy 0 - 2 Condé-sur-Noireau
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Lillers 1 - 6 La Roche-sur-Yon
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Arques 0 - 11 Juvisy
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Poissy 0 - 4 Rennes
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Boulogne 0 - 4 Hénin-Beaumont
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Vendenheim 2 - 1 Mars Bischheim
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 3 - 0 Nancy
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Troyes 0 - 2 Dijon
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Domont 0 - 1 Caluire
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Seizieme 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Metz ESAP 0 - 11 Olympique Lyonnais
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Châtenoy Royal 1 - 1 Tremblay
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Clermont 0 - 3 Grenoble Claix
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Nîmes Metropole Gard 1 - 1 Olympique Marseille
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Estrablin Chaton 1 - 9 Rodez
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Saint Christol 1 - 0 Saint Martin en Haut
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Ol. St-Julien-Chapteuil 1 - 0 FAMF Marseille
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Bourges 18 1 - 5 Yzeure Allier
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Avignon 0 - 5 Le Puy
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Preignan 0 - 1 Issy
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Portet 0 - 2 Lorient
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire 0 - 5 Val d'Orge
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Orvault SF 1 - 1 Angers
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 1 Soyaux
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Tours 0 - 4 Toulouse
domingo 10/01/2016
FT
Bergerac 1 - 1 Limoges Landouge Foot

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+