Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Arras | 0 - 8 | Olympique Lyonnais | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 0 - 1 | Montpellier |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 7 - 0 | Gravelines | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 11 - 1 | Compiègne Club Oise | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
La Roche-sur-Yon | 2 - 3 | Arras | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 5 - 1 | Toulouse |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Juvisy | 0 - 0 | PSG | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Nivolas | 0 - 2 | La Roche-sur-Yon | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 0 - 0 | Rodez | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Toulouse | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Saint Romain Sanne | 0 - 7 | Olympique Lyonnais | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Woippy | 1 - 1 | Compiègne Club Oise | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Arras | 3 - 0 | Condé-sur-Noireau | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Le Mans | 1 - 1 | Gravelines |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Saint Georges | 0 - 15 | PSG | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Woippy | 3 - 3 | Gonfreville | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
La Roche-sur-Yon | 3 - 0 | Corné | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Herblay | 2 - 4 | Compiègne Club Oise | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Villeneuve | 0 - 1 | Rodez | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Simon Toulouse | 0 - 5 | Montpellier | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Arpajon | 1 - 2 | Bordeaux | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Saint Christol | 0 - 6 | Toulouse | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Nivolas | 3 - 0 | Flacé Mâcon | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Saint Romain Sanne | 1 - 0 | Bourges 18 | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Gravelines | 4 - 3 | Cormelles | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Domont | 1 - 7 | Arras | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lorient | 1 - 2 | Le Mans | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Couffé Conquérante | 1 - 2 | Condé-sur-Noireau | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Étienne | 0 - 4 | Olympique Lyonnais | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hénin-Beaumont | 1 - 3 | Juvisy |