Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
|
Ganador Semifinal 1 | - | Ganador Semifinal 2 |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | |||||
|
Nordsjælland | AGF Aarhus | |||
jueves | |||||
|
AGF Aarhus | Nordsjælland | |||
Glob. | AGF Aarhus | Nordsjælland | |||
viernes | |||||
|
Silkeborg | Fredericia | |||
jueves | |||||
|
Fredericia | Silkeborg | |||
Glob. | Fredericia | Silkeborg |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Nordsjælland | 3 - 0 | AB Copenhagen | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
AB Copenhagen | 1 - 2 | Nordsjælland | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | AB Copenhagen | 1 - 5 | Nordsjælland | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
FC Copenhague | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Silkeborg | 1 - 2 | FC Copenhague | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Silkeborg | 3 - 2 | FC Copenhague | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
AGF Aarhus | 2 - 0 | Brondby IF | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Brondby IF | 2 - 1 | AGF Aarhus | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Brondby IF | 2 - 3 | AGF Aarhus | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Fredericia | 3 - 2 | Lyngby BK | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Lyngby BK | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lyngby BK | 2 - 4 | Fredericia |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
FC Helsingør | 2 - 2 | Lyngby BK | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
FC Copenhague | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hvidovre | 1 - 5 | Silkeborg | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Viborg FF | 2 - 3 | Nordsjælland | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
AB Copenhagen | 1 - 1 | Vejle BK | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Fredericia | 3 - 1 | Odense BK | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Ishøj | 0 - 4 | AGF Aarhus | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Randers | 0 - 1 | Brondby IF | Ver eventos |