Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 3 - 3 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 1 | Genk | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Genk | 0 - 1 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Genk | 1 - 2 | KV Oostende | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | AS Eupen | 0 - 3 | Zulte-Waregem |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 4 - 0 | Kortrijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 3 | Genk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 0 | Gent | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 3 - 2 | Brujas | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 2 - 2 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 1 - 0 | Mouscron | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 1 - 3 | Genk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tubize | 3 - 4 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 1 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 1 - 0 | Lokeren | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 2 | Anderlecht | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Brujas | 3 - 1 | Lommel | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 3 - 3 | Mouscron | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | OH Leuven | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lokeren | 3 - 2 | Círculo de Brujas | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 2 - 3 | AS Eupen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 2 - 0 | Sprimont | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Waasland-Beveren | 2 - 0 | Oosterwijk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Harelbeke | 1 - 6 | Sint-Truiden | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Westerlo | 0 - 1 | Tubize | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 1 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lierse | 1 - 2 | Gent | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Hasselt | 2 - 3 | Mechelen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 4 | Genk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 0 - 2 | KV Oostende | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 2 - 1 | Standard | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 5 - 0 | Bocholt | Ver eventos |