13 diciembre 2020

13 diciembre 2020

13/12 do 18/02 ju19/02 vi20/02 s21/02 do22/02 lu23/02 ma24/02 mi Hoy 26/02 vi27/02 s28/02 do01/03 lu02/03 ma03/03 mi04/03 ju

España - Superliga

More…
FP
Atlético Madrid 0 - 1 Madrid Ver eventos
FP
Sporting de Huelva 1 - 0 Athletic Club Ver eventos
FP
Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 Eibar Ver eventos
FP
Espanyol 1 - 8 Real Madrid Ver eventos
FP
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 Logroño Ver eventos
FP
Santa Teresa 0 - 1 Granadilla Tenerife Ver eventos
FP
Sevilla 1 - 1 Real Sociedad Ver eventos
FP
Real Betis 0 - 2 Levante Ver eventos

España - Segunda División Femenina - Norte

More…
FP
Osasuna 1 - 3 Athletic Club II
FP
Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcón
FP
Sporting Gijón 3 - 1 Friol
FP
Barcelona II 1 - 1 Zaragoza
FP
AEM 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
FP
Atlético Madrid II 1 - 1 Racing Santander
FP
Espanyol II 2 - 1 Collerense

España - Segunda División Femenina - Sur

More…
FP
Aldaia 2 - 1 Real Unión de Tenerife
FP
Granada 1 - 1 Juan Grande
FP
Málaga 1 - 3 Córdoba
FP
Almassora 2 - 0 Alhama
FP
UDG Tenerife Sur II 0 - 4 Pozoalbense

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 1

More…
FP
Racing Santander II 3 - 2 Monte
FP
Gijón FF 0 - 1 Real Oviedo II
FP
Castro 2 - 4 Oceja
FP
Victoria CF 3 - 0 Valladares
FP
Umia 0 - 2 Mos

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 2

More…
FP
Berriozar 2 - 4 Pradejón
FP
Logroño II 2 - 1 Castejón
FP
UD Logroñés 2 - 2 Itaroa Huarte
FP
Mulier 1 - 2 Osasuna II
FP
San Ignacio 2 - 0 Arratia
FP
Tolosa 1 - 2 Oiartzun

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 3

More…
FP
Zaragoza II 0 - 3 Sant Gabriel
FP
Girona 2 - 2 Riudoms
FP
Igualada 1 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
FP
Balears 2 - 0 Pardinyes
FP
Pallejà 1 - 1 Terrassa
FP
Collerense II 1 - 1 Europa

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 4

More…
FP
Mérida AD 3 - 4 Castuera
FP
Sevilla II 2 - 1 Cáceres II
FP
San Miguel 1 - 1 Santa Teresa II

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 5

More…
FP
Dinamo Guadalajara 1 - 1 Tres Cantos
FP
Zamora Amigos Duero 2 - 4 Olímpico de León
FP
Getafe 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano II
FP
Samper 4 - 0 Fuensalida
FP
Olímpico Madrid 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid III

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 6

More…
 
Montaña Alta CANC. Unión Viera
FP
Las Majoreras 1 - 0 Achamán
 
Juventud San Sebastián CANC. Furia Arona

España - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 7

More…
FP
CFF Albacete 2 - 0 Villarreal II
FP
Marítim 1 - 3 Elche
FP
Plaza Argel 3 - 1 Levante III
FP
Albacete II 2 - 0 Discóbolo La Torre
FP
Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 2 SMX Athletic Murcia

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FP
Apolonia 13 - 0 Teuta

Alemania - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FP
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 SC Sand Ver eventos
FP
Meppen 0 - 1 Freiburg Ver eventos
FP
Hoffenheim 7 - 0 MSV Duisburg Ver eventos
FP
Werder Bremen 1 - 5 Wolfsburg Ver eventos
FP
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Bayern München Ver eventos

Alemania - 2. Bundesliga femenina - Norte

More…
 
Cloppenburg CANC. Borussia Bocholt
 
Borussia M'gladbach APLZ. RB Leipzig
 
Turbine Potsdam II APLZ. Berghofen
 
Wolfsburg II APLZ. Arminia Bielefeld
 
Gütersloh APLZ. Carl Zeiss Jena

Alemania - 2. Bundesliga femenina - Sur

More…
 
Bayern München II APLZ. Hoffenheim II
 
FFC 08 Niederkirchen APLZ. Köln
 
Saarbrücken APLZ. Würzburger Kickers
 
Andernach APLZ. Eintracht Frankfurt II

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Noreste

More…
 
Union Berlin APLZ. Rostocker FC
 
Viktoria Berlin APLZ. Stern
 
Magdeburger FFC APLZ. Phoenix Leipzig
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II APLZ. FFV Erfurt

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Suroeste

More…
 
Bitburg APLZ. Göttelborn

Alemania - Regionalliga femenina - Oeste

More…
 
Sportfreunde Siegen APLZ. Alemannia Aachen
 
Bökendorf APLZ. Menden
 
Vorwärts Köln APLZ. Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bochum APLZ. Warbeyen
 
Köln II APLZ. Budberg
 
Recklinghausen APLZ. Moers
 
Leverkusen II APLZ. SGS Essen II

Alemania - DFB Pokal femenina

More…
FP
Jahn Delmenhorst 1 - 2 Walddörfer SV Ver eventos

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FP
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
FP
River Plate 5 - 0 Villa San Carlos

Bélgica - Dames 1e Nationale

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC. Standard Liège II

Brasil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FP
Napoli 2 - 2 Juventus
FP
Botafogo 2 - 1 Ceará

Brasil - Paulista

More…
FP
Corinthians 3 - 1 Ferroviária

Brasil - Gaúcho Women

More…
FP
João Emílio 1 - 3 Brasil de Farroupilha
FP
Oriente 0 - 2 Estrela

Brasil - Paraibano Women

More…
FP
Botafogo PB 2 - 1 Kashima
FP
Auto Esporte 1 - 3 Mixto PB
FP
Guará PB 2 - 2 Inter de Mamanguape

Brasil - Copa Paulista Women

More…
FP
Santos 2 - 0 São Paulo

Chipre - First Division Women

More…
FP
AEL Champions 1 - 1 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
FP
Geroskipou 3 - 0 Ethnikos Achna
FP
Ermis Apollon 1 - 5 Lefkothea
FP
Nea Salamis 4 - 2 Omonia Nicosia

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
FP
Santa Fe 2 - 0 América de Cali

Escocia - SWPL

More…
FP
Motherwell 0 - 5 Celtic
FP
Hibernian 3 - 0 Forfar Farmington
FP
Hearts 1 - 2 Spartans
FP
Glasgow City 0 - 5 Rangers

Escocia - SWPL 2

More…
FP
Glasgow Women 1 - 4 Partick Thistle
FP
Boroughmuir Thistle 1 - 2 Dundee United
FP
Kilmarnock 0 - 5 Aberdeen
FP
Queen's Park 0 - 3 St. Johnstone
FP
Stirling University 2 - 4 Hamilton Academical

Escocia - SWFL - Norte

More…
 
Buchan CANC. Kelty Hearts
 
Cove Rangers CANC. Montrose
 
Dryburgh Athletic CANC. East Fife
 
Dunfermline Athletic CANC. Dundee West
 
Inverness CT CANC. Stonehaven
 
Westdyke CANC. Grampian

Escocia - SWFL - Sur

More…
 
Clyde CANC. Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Gartcairn CANC. BSC Glasgow
 
Morton Girls CANC. Airdrie United
 
St. Mirren CANC. Edinburgh City
 
Stenhousemuir CANC. Falkirk FCF
 
United Glasgow CANC. Livingston
 
Renfrew CANC. Ayr United

Francia - División femenina

More…
FP
PSG 5 - 0 Le Havre Ver eventos

Grecia - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Trikala 2011 APLZ. Larissa
 
Kastoria APLZ. Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Doxa Dramas APLZ. Agrotikos Asteras EM
 
Aris APLZ. Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
PAOK APLZ. Giannina
 
Ergotelis APLZ. Agia Paraskevi
 
Odysseas Glyfadas APLZ. Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Karyatides Spartis APLZ. Atromitos
 
Avantes Chalkida APLZ. Missolonghi 2008
 
OFI APLZ. Olimpiada Imittou

Inglaterra - WSL

More…
FP
Reading 1 - 2 Manchester United Ver eventos
FP
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1 Chelsea Ver eventos
FP
Bristol City 0 - 4 West Ham United Ver eventos
FP
Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Aston Villa Ver eventos
FP
Manchester City 2 - 1 Arsenal Ver eventos

Inglaterra - Women's Championship

More…
FP
Coventry United 3 - 4 Durham Ver eventos
FP
Charlton Athletic 0 - 2 Leicester City WFC Ver eventos
FP
Lewes 0 - 2 Crystal Palace Ver eventos
FP
London City Lionesses 0 - 1 Liverpool Ver eventos
FP
Sheffield United 3 - 3 Blackburn Rovers Ver eventos

Inglaterra - Premier N / S - Norte

More…
 
Burnley APLZ. Nottingham Forest
FP
Fylde 8 - 1 Sheffield
FP
Huddersfield Town 8 - 1 Stoke City
 
Hull City APLZ. Loughborough Foxes
 
Middlesbrough APLZ. West Bromwich Albion
FP
Sunderland 5 - 4 Derby County

Inglaterra - Premier N / S - Sur

More…
FP
Cardiff City 6 - 0 Hounslow
FP
Crawley Wasps 4 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
 
Gillingham APLZ. Yeovil Town
FP
Oxford United 3 - 1 Keynsham Town
FP
Portsmouth 4 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
FP
Watford 4 - 0 Chichester & Selsey

Inglaterra - Combinación - Midlands

More…
FP
Bedworth United 4 - 2 Burton Albion
 
Lincoln City APLZ. Solihull Moors
FP
Long Eaton United 7 - 1 Leafield Athletic
FP
Sporting Khalsa 3 - 3 Doncaster Belles
 
Wem Town APLZ. Boldmere St. Michaels

Inglaterra - Combinación - Norte

More…
FP
Durham Cestria 7 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
 
Brighouse Town APLZ. Durham Cestria
 
Liverpool Feds APLZ. Norton & Stockton
FP
Stockport County 3 - 4 Leeds

Inglaterra - Combinación - Sur-Este

More…
FP
Cambridge United 0 - 3 Enfield Town
 
Enfield Town APLZ. Billericay Town
 
Hashtag United APLZ. AFC Wimbledon
 
Ipswich Town APLZ. Stevenage
 
Kent APLZ. Cambridge City
 
Leyton Orient APLZ. Cambridge United
FP
Hashtag United 6 - 0 Cambridge City
FP
Norwich City 3 - 0 Stevenage

Inglaterra - Combinación - Sur-Oeste

More…
 
Buckland Athletic APLZ. Brislington
 
Poole Town APLZ. Maidenhead United
 
Southampton APLZ. Chesham United
FP
Buckland Athletic 3 - 1 Poole Town

Inglaterra - Copa femenina FA

More…
FP
Chester-le-Street Town 0 - 3 Brighouse Town
FP
Lincoln City 3 - 1 Solihull Moors
FP
Billericay Town 4 - 0 Maidenhead United
FP
AFC Bournemouth Ladies 0 - 5 Southampton
FP
Exeter City P 1 - 1 P Cheltenham Town
FP
United of Manchester 1 - 2 Liverpool Feds
FP
Newcastle United 3 - 1 Barnsley
FP
Harlow Town 2 - 9 Ipswich Town
FP
Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Actonians
FP
Wolverhampton 3 - 0 Stourbridge

Italia - Femminile Serie A

More…
FP
Milan 2 - 0 Sassuolo Ver eventos
FP
Napoli 1 - 2 Hellas Verona Ver eventos
FP
Empoli 1 - 1 Fiorentina Ver eventos

Italia - Femminile Serie A2

More…
FP
Pomigliano 2 - 1 Orobica
FP
Cittadella 1 - 0 Cesena
FP
Città di Pontedera 2 - 3 Brescia
FP
Riozzese 1 - 0 Ravenna
FP
Tavagnacco 5 - 0 Perugia
FP
Vicenza 2 - 2 Chievo Verona

Italia - Primavera Women - Grupo 1

More…
 
Brescia U19 CANC. Riozzese U19
 
Chievo Verona U19 CANC. Vicenza U19
 
Juventus U19 CANC. Internazionale U19
 
Orobica U19 CANC. Cittadella U19
 
San Marino U19 CANC. Tavagnacco U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 CANC. Sassuolo U19

Italia - Primavera Women - Grupo 2

More…
 
Fiorentina U19 CANC. Ravenna U19
 
Lazio U19 CANC. Empoli U19
 
Perugia U19 CANC. Napoli U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 CANC. Florentia U19
 
Pomigliano U19 CANC. Cesena U19
 
Roma CF U19 CANC. Roma U19

Japón - Empress's Cup

More…
FP
Albirex Niigata 3 - 1 Yokohama
FP
Vegalta Sendai P 1 - 1 P Setagaya Sfida

Noruega - NM Cupen femenina

More…
FP
Lillestrøm Pr 0 - 2 Pr Vålerenga

Nueva Zelanda - National Women's League

More…
FP
Central Football 2 - 3 Southern United
FP
Canterbury United 2 - 0 Northern Lights
FP
WaiBOP Utd 4 - 4 Auckland Football

Países Bajos - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
't Zand APLZ. Someren / NWC
 
Eindhoven II APLZ. DSE
 
Fortuna '54 APLZ. Witkampers
 
Buitenveldert APLZ. Nooit Gedacht
 
RKSV Nuenen APLZ. Berghuizen
 
Trekvogels APLZ. Bavel

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo C

More…
 
Hontenisse APLZ. SDO
 
De Tukkers APLZ. Winkel
 
Buitenveldert II APLZ. Antibarbari
 
SEP APLZ. Hoogland
 
Velsen APLZ. RKDEO
 
Victoria Boys APLZ. Rigtersbleek

Países Bajos - Vrouwen Eerste Klasse - Grupo D

More…
 
Bekkerveld APLZ. Orion
 
HVCH APLZ. Eldenia II
 
Prinses Irene APLZ. VDZ
 
RKSV Nuenen II APLZ. Kunde
 
SSS '18 APLZ. OVV ’67
 
DVC '26 APLZ. UDI '19

Portugal - Feminino 1a Divisao

More…
FP
Marítimo 2 - 1 Amora

Tailandia - Thai Women's League 1

More…
FP
Air Force 0 - 7 BGC Asian Scholars
FP
Bangkok 2 - 3 Chonburi FA

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino - Campeonato Ronda

More…
FP
Defensor Sporting 0 - 1 Fénix

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino - Ronda de Descenso

More…
FP
River Plate 1 - 3 Danubio
FP
San Jacinto - Rentistas 6 - 0 Progreso

Vietnam - Women's National League

More…
FP
GT Thai Nguyen 1 - 0 Ho Chi Minh City II
FP
Hồ Chí Minh City 3 - 0 PP Hà Nam

Elige una Fecha

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware