Other Competition Matches Women

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 09/01/2016
FT
Cameroon U17 2 - 1 Ethiopia U17
viernes 19/02/2016
FT
Melville City 2 - 2 Northern Redbacks
viernes 19/02/2016
FT
Queens Park 3 - 0 Balcatta
domingo 21/02/2016
FT
Clarence United 0 - 0 Taroona
domingo 21/02/2016
FT
University of Tasmania 1 - 2 Hobart Zebras
miércoles 24/02/2016
FT
Zorka-BDU 3 - 0 Nadezhda
miércoles 24/02/2016
FT
Bobruichanka 0 - 7 Minsk
viernes 26/02/2016
FT
Nadezhda 2 - 0 Bobruichanka
viernes 26/02/2016
FT
Minsk 3 - 0 Zorka-BDU
sábado 27/02/2016
FT
Hobart Zebras 3 - 2 Taroona
sábado 27/02/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors 8 - 1 University of Tasmania
sábado 27/02/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 2 Sunshine Coast
domingo 28/02/2016
FT
Western Pride 2 - 0 Redlands United
domingo 28/02/2016
FT
University of QLD 0 - 6 The Gap
domingo 28/02/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 5 - 0 Gold Coast City
viernes 04/03/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 6 Eastern Suburbs NPL
viernes 04/03/2016
FT
Queens Park 4 - 3 Melville City
viernes 04/03/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 3 - 0 Balcatta
sábado 05/03/2016
FT
Box Hill United 2 - 1 Southern United
sábado 05/03/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors 1 - 0 Hobart Zebras
sábado 05/03/2016
FT
Souths United 6 - 0 Sunshine Coast
domingo 06/03/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 2 - 1 Western Pride
domingo 06/03/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 2 - 0 University of QLD
viernes 11/03/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 6 - 1 University of QLD II
viernes 11/03/2016
FT
Capalaba 1 - 1 The Gap
sábado 12/03/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 10 Souths United
sábado 12/03/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 1 - 1 Gold Coast City
sábado 12/03/2016
FT
Western Pride 1 - 2 University of QLD
viernes 18/03/2016
FT
West Adelaide 2 - 0 Sturt Marion
viernes 18/03/2016
FT
Adelaide City 2 - 1 Para Hills Knights
viernes 18/03/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 5 Peninsula Power
viernes 18/03/2016
FT
Cumberland United 2 - 4 Adelaide University
viernes 18/03/2016
FT
Metro United 5 - 0 Fulham United
viernes 18/03/2016
FT
Al Isteklal 1 - 1 Al Zarqa
domingo 20/03/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 1 - 1 SWQ Thunder
domingo 20/03/2016
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
lunes 21/03/2016
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 0 Vålerenga
sábado 26/03/2016
FT
South Africa U17 0 - 1 Nigeria U17
viernes 01/04/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 2 - 3 Metro United
viernes 01/04/2016
FT
Adelaide University 4 - 4 West Adelaide
viernes 01/04/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 1 Cumberland United
viernes 01/04/2016
FT
Fulham United 1 - 0 Adelaide City
viernes 01/04/2016
FT
Shabab Al Ordon 4 - 0 Al Isteklal
domingo 03/04/2016
FT
Croydon City Arrows 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights
domingo 03/04/2016
FT
Ashburton Womens 1 - 3 Boroondara Eagles
domingo 03/04/2016
FT
La Trobe University 1 - 6 South Melbourne
domingo 03/04/2016
FT
Melbourne University 3 - 2 Ballarat Eureka Strikers
domingo 03/04/2016
FT
Hoppers Crossing 0 - 2 Monbulk Rangers
domingo 03/04/2016
FT
Capalaba 5 - 0 University of QLD II
miércoles 06/04/2016
FT
Eltham Redbacks 0 - 3 Bayside United
miércoles 06/04/2016
FT
Calder United 3 - 0 Box Hill United
miércoles 06/04/2016
FT
Bulleen Lions 21 - 0 Watsonia Heights
viernes 08/04/2016
FT
Fulham United 2 - 0 Para Hills Knights
viernes 08/04/2016
FT
Metro United 6 - 2 Adelaide University
viernes 08/04/2016
FT
Redlands United 1 - 4 Gold Coast City
viernes 08/04/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 3 Capalaba
viernes 08/04/2016
FT
West Adelaide 1 - 2 Cumberland United
viernes 08/04/2016
FT
Adelaide City 6 - 0 Sturt Marion
viernes 08/04/2016
FT
Richmond 3 - 2 Brighton SC
sábado 09/04/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 4 - 1 University of QLD
domingo 10/04/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 4 - 1 Western Pride
domingo 10/04/2016
FT
Melbourne Knights 0 - 2 South Melbourne
domingo 10/04/2016
FT
Doncaster Rovers 1 - 5 Monbulk Rangers
domingo 10/04/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 9 The Gap
domingo 10/04/2016
FT
Balcatta 5 - 2 Quinns
domingo 10/04/2016
FT
Souths United 3 - 1 Brisbane Olympic
viernes 15/04/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 1 - 3 West Adelaide
viernes 15/04/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 2 Metro United
viernes 15/04/2016
FT
Adelaide University 2 - 4 Adelaide City
viernes 15/04/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 0 - 3 Fulham United
viernes 15/04/2016
FT
Al Orthodoxi 10 - 0 Al Zarqa
viernes 15/04/2016
FT
Amman 1 - 1 Shabab Al Ordon
sábado 16/04/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 11 - 0 Peninsula Power
sábado 16/04/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 7 - 0 Sunshine Coast
domingo 17/04/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 4 University of QLD
domingo 17/04/2016
FT
Melbourne Knights 2 - 2 South Yarra
domingo 17/04/2016
FT
West NTC 3 - 0 Balcatta
domingo 17/04/2016
FT
Western Pride 1 - 5 Souths United
domingo 17/04/2016
FT
Brighton SC 2 - 3 Berwick City
domingo 17/04/2016
FT
Yarra Jets 3 - 6 Lara United
domingo 17/04/2016
FT
Whitehorse United 0 - 4 Boroondara Eagles
domingo 17/04/2016
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 6 - 1 Olympic BPL
martes 19/04/2016
FT
Górnik Łęczna 6 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
miércoles 20/04/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 1 - 0 Para Hills Knights
miércoles 20/04/2016
FT
Metro United 3 - 1 West Adelaide
miércoles 20/04/2016
FT
Heidelberg United 9 - 0 Old Xaverians
miércoles 20/04/2016
FT
Geelong Galaxy 16 - 0 Skye United
miércoles 20/04/2016
FT
Fulham United 5 - 3 Adelaide University
miércoles 20/04/2016
FT
Adelaide City 4 - 0 Cumberland United
miércoles 20/04/2016
FT
UKS Łódź 1 - 5 Medyk Konin
viernes 22/04/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 1 Mitchelton
viernes 22/04/2016
FT
Eltham Redbacks 1 - 1 Preston Lions
viernes 22/04/2016
FT
Richmond 4 - 3 Monbulk Rangers
domingo 24/04/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 2 - 2 University of QLD
domingo 24/04/2016
FT
Annerley 2 - 0 Souths United II
viernes 29/04/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 2 Metro United
viernes 29/04/2016
FT
Capalaba 1 - 3 Annerley
viernes 29/04/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 2 Fulham United
viernes 29/04/2016
FT
Adelaide University 4 - 1 Sturt Marion
viernes 29/04/2016
FT
Al Zarqa 2 - 8 Al Isteklal
sábado 30/04/2016
07:00
SWQ Thunder - Souths United
sábado 30/04/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 0 - 4 The Gap
domingo 01/05/2016
02:30
Sunshine Coast - Redlands United
domingo 01/05/2016
FT
South Melbourne 1 - 0 Casey Comets
domingo 01/05/2016
FT
Moreland Zebras 2 - 1 Yarraville
domingo 01/05/2016
05:00
Western Pride - Brisbane Olympic
domingo 01/05/2016
06:00
Bayside United - Southern United
domingo 01/05/2016
FT
University of QLD 11 - 0 Peninsula Power
domingo 01/05/2016
FT
Boroondara Eagles 4 - 0 Croydon City Arrows
domingo 01/05/2016
FT
Monbulk Rangers 2 - 4 Melbourne University
domingo 01/05/2016
FT
Boavista 0 - 4 CF Benfica
domingo 01/05/2016
FT
Estoril Praia 3 - 3 Valadares Gaia
miércoles 04/05/2016
FT
Heidelberg United 3 - 0 Brighton SC
miércoles 04/05/2016
FT
Bulleen Lions 2 - 0 Geelong Galaxy
viernes 06/05/2016
FT
Adelaide City 1 - 1 Metro United
viernes 06/05/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 2 Sturt Marion
viernes 06/05/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 10 Souths United
viernes 06/05/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 1 - 3 Adelaide University
viernes 06/05/2016
FT
Fulham United 3 - 2 West Adelaide
viernes 06/05/2016
FT
Monbulk Rangers 0 - 0 Berwick City
viernes 06/05/2016
FT
Amman 11 - 0 Al Isteklal
domingo 08/05/2016
FT
Melbourne Knights 3 - 0 Eltham Redbacks
domingo 08/05/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 6 - 3 Sunshine Coast
domingo 08/05/2016
FT
Yarra Jets 0 - 4 South Yarra
domingo 08/05/2016
FT
Preston Lions 1 - 2 Lara United
domingo 08/05/2016
FT
Brighton SC 2 - 2 Whitehorse United
domingo 08/05/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 2 Western Pride
domingo 08/05/2016
FT
The Gap 2 - 2 Olympic BPL
domingo 08/05/2016
FT
Balcatta 2 - 6 Queens Park
domingo 08/05/2016
FT
The Gap 5 - 1 SWQ Thunder
domingo 08/05/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 4 - 2 Eastern Suburbs NPL
domingo 08/05/2016
FT
Souths United II 0 - 3 Capalaba
martes 10/05/2016
FT
Calder United 0 - 1 Alamein
miércoles 11/05/2016
FT
Bayside United 1 - 1 Southern United
miércoles 11/05/2016
FT
Gozo 0 - 1 Hibernians
miércoles 11/05/2016
FT
Mgarr United 1 - 1 Raiders Luxol
viernes 13/05/2016
FT
Fulham United 0 - 2 Metro United
viernes 13/05/2016
FT
Adelaide University 2 - 3 Cumberland United
viernes 13/05/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 1 - 4 West Adelaide
viernes 13/05/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 1 - 3 Adelaide City
viernes 13/05/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 1 - 4 Pine Hills
viernes 13/05/2016
FT
Capalaba 1 - 4 Mitchelton
viernes 13/05/2016
FT
Amman 9 - 0 Al Zarqa
sábado 14/05/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 9 Brisbane Olympic
sábado 14/05/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 9 The Gap
domingo 15/05/2016
FT
Fresno Freeze 3 - 1 San Francisco Nighthawks
domingo 15/05/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 3 - 2 University of QLD
domingo 15/05/2016
FT
Souths United 9 - 0 Gold Coast City
martes 17/05/2016
FT
Hibernians 2 - 0 Raiders Luxol
miércoles 18/05/2016
FT
University of QLD 0 - 10 Souths United
viernes 20/05/2016
FT
Fresno Freeze 4 - 0 Primero de Mayo
viernes 20/05/2016
FT
Capalaba 2 - 0 Toowong
viernes 20/05/2016
FT
Ergotelis 0 - 5 Amazones Dramas
viernes 20/05/2016
FT
Al Isteklal 2 - 2 Al Orthodoxi
viernes 20/05/2016
17:30
PAOK - Chania
sábado 21/05/2016
FT
Annerley 1 - 2 Pine Hills
domingo 22/05/2016
FT
Fresno Freeze 1 - 0 Tottenham East Bay
domingo 22/05/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 The Gap
domingo 22/05/2016
FT
South Adelaide Panthers 0 - 6 Metro United
domingo 22/05/2016
FT
Adelaide Comets 1 - 10 Sturt Marion
domingo 22/05/2016
FT
Western Pride 3 - 1 SWQ Thunder
domingo 22/05/2016
FT
Balcatta 0 - 5 Northern Redbacks
lunes 23/05/2016
FT
Beach 1 - 0 LA Villa
lunes 23/05/2016
FT
Grotta KR Throttur U19 0 - 0 Fjölnir Fram Aftur. U19
jueves 26/05/2016
FT
Medyk Konin 3 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
jueves 26/05/2016
FT
HK / Víkingur U19 0 - 0 Fylkir / Haukar U19
viernes 27/05/2016
FT
West Adelaide 1 - 4 Adelaide University
viernes 27/05/2016
FT
Adelaide City 1 - 0 Fulham United
viernes 27/05/2016
FT
Cumberland United 1 - 1 Para Hills Knights
viernes 27/05/2016
FT
Metro United 5 - 3 Sturt Marion
viernes 27/05/2016
FT
Al Zarqa 0 - 12 Al Orthodoxi
sábado 28/05/2016
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 1 - 2 Annerley
sábado 28/05/2016
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 1 University of QLD II
domingo 29/05/2016
FT
Macarthur Rams 3 - 1 Emerging Jets
domingo 29/05/2016
FT
Illawarra Stingrays 0 - 1 Sydney University
domingo 29/05/2016
FT
Football NSW Institute 3 - 6 NWS Koalas
domingo 29/05/2016
FT
Blacktown Spartans 0 - 3 Marconi Stallions
domingo 29/05/2016
FT
Northbridge Bulls 1 - 2 Manly United
miércoles 01/06/2016
FT
Capalaba 3 - 2 The Gap
miércoles 01/06/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 2 - 7 Peninsula Power
miércoles 01/06/2016
FT
Bulleen Lions 4 - 2 South Melbourne
miércoles 01/06/2016
FT
Alamein 4 - 2 Bayside United
viernes 03/06/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 1 Fulham United
viernes 03/06/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 1 - 0 Adelaide City
viernes 03/06/2016
FT
Adelaide University 0 - 1 Metro United
viernes 03/06/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 1 West Adelaide
sábado 04/06/2016
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 7 - 0 Speranza
sábado 04/06/2016
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 0 - 1 Iga Kunoichi
sábado 04/06/2016
09:00
The Gap - Eastern Suburbs BPL
sábado 04/06/2016
09:00
Olympic BPL - Logan Lightning
sábado 04/06/2016
10:00
Toowong - Souths United II
sábado 04/06/2016
11:00
The Gap - University of QLD
sábado 04/06/2016
FT
ÍA U19 2 - 2 Stjarnan / Skínandi U19
domingo 05/06/2016
03:30
Moggill - Caboolture
domingo 05/06/2016
FT
Emerging Jets 2 - 1 Blacktown Spartans
domingo 05/06/2016
07:00
Gold Coast City - Brisbane Olympic
domingo 05/06/2016
07:00
SWQ Thunder - Eastern Suburbs NPL
domingo 05/06/2016
FT
Manly United 2 - 1 Football NSW Institute
domingo 05/06/2016
07:00
Marconi Stallions - Northbridge Bulls
domingo 05/06/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 1 - 0 Melville City
domingo 05/06/2016
FT
LA Salsa 1 - 3 Tucson
miércoles 08/06/2016
FT
Western Pride 1 - 3 Brisbane Olympic
miércoles 08/06/2016
FT
Moreland Zebras 0 - 2 Boroondara Eagles
miércoles 08/06/2016
FT
Olympic BPL 3 - 1 Pine Hills
miércoles 08/06/2016
FT
Heidelberg United 2 - 1 Melbourne University
viernes 10/06/2016
FT
Fulham United 2 - 1 Sturt Marion
viernes 10/06/2016
FT
Metro United 4 - 0 Cumberland United
viernes 10/06/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 1 - 4 Western Pride
viernes 10/06/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 13 - 0 Redlands United
viernes 10/06/2016
FT
Capalaba 2 - 0 Peninsula Power BPL
viernes 10/06/2016
FT
Adelaide City 2 - 5 Adelaide University
viernes 10/06/2016
FT
West Adelaide 4 - 0 Para Hills Knights
sábado 11/06/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 9 SWQ Thunder
sábado 11/06/2016
FT
Speranza 0 - 6 INAC Kobe Leonessa
sábado 11/06/2016
FT
Annerley 0 - 1 The Gap
sábado 11/06/2016
FT
Mitchelton 1 - 0 Toowong
sábado 11/06/2016
FT
Souths United 2 - 4 Pine Hills
sábado 11/06/2016
FT
LA Salsa 2 - 1 Pacific
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
Alabama 1 - 0 Chattanooga
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 1 - 2 Souths United
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
Western Pride 4 - 1 Gold Coast City
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
Nojima Stella 2 - 1 Setagaya Sfida
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
Urawa Reds 4 - 0 Yunogo Belle
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 1 JEF United
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
University of QLD 0 - 12 Brisbane Olympic
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
Sevlievo 0 - 3 Super Sport
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 5 - 1 Logan Lightning
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
Sportika 1 - 3 NSA Sofia
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 13 Wolfsburg
domingo 12/06/2016
FT
Fram Ajax 0 - 2 Beach
lunes 13/06/2016
FT
LA Premier 0 - 2 LA Villa
lunes 13/06/2016
FT
Fylkir / Haukar U19 1 - 2 ÍA U19
martes 14/06/2016
11:00
The Gap - University of QLD
martes 14/06/2016
FT
Mitchelton 3 - 0 Olympic BPL
miércoles 15/06/2016
FT
Macarthur Rams 0 - 2 Sydney University
viernes 17/06/2016
FT
Adelaide University 6 - 2 Fulham United
viernes 17/06/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 4 Adelaide City
viernes 17/06/2016
FT
The Gap 4 - 0 Sunshine Coast
viernes 17/06/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 1 - 4 Sturt Marion
viernes 17/06/2016
FT
West Adelaide 1 - 1 Metro United
sábado 18/06/2016
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 3 Memphis Lobos
sábado 18/06/2016
FT
Tucson 1 - 1 Pacific
sábado 18/06/2016
FT
Nittaidai 3 - 0 Setagaya Sfida
sábado 18/06/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 7 SWQ Thunder
sábado 18/06/2016
FT
Yokohama 0 - 2 Nojima Stella
sábado 18/06/2016
FT
The Gap 0 - 1 Capalaba
sábado 18/06/2016
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 4 Annerley
sábado 18/06/2016
FT
LA Villa 1 - 0 Fram Ajax
domingo 19/06/2016
FT
Tucson 4 - 1 LA Salsa
domingo 19/06/2016
FT
Urawa Reds 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
domingo 19/06/2016
FT
JEF United 0 - 1 INAC Kobe Leonessa
domingo 19/06/2016
06:00
University of QLD - Western Pride
domingo 19/06/2016
FT
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 5 Tokyo Verdy Beleza
domingo 19/06/2016
FT
Balcatta 0 - 2 West NTC
domingo 19/06/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs NPL
domingo 19/06/2016
FT
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 2 Ehime
domingo 19/06/2016
FT
Melville City 4 - 2 Quinns
domingo 19/06/2016
10:00
Souths United - Peninsula Power
domingo 19/06/2016
FT
Thór / KA U19 1 - 0 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
domingo 19/06/2016
FT
Fram Ajax 2 - 2 LA Premier
miércoles 22/06/2016
FT
Chattanooga 4 - 3 Knoxville Lady Force
viernes 24/06/2016
FT
Fulham United 2 - 0 Cumberland United
viernes 24/06/2016
FT
Adelaide City 1 - 0 West Adelaide
viernes 24/06/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 5 - 0 University of QLD
viernes 24/06/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 2 - 2 Adelaide University
viernes 24/06/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 2 Metro United
viernes 24/06/2016
FT
Capalaba 0 - 0 Logan Lightning
sábado 25/06/2016
FT
Nittaidai 1 - 5 Nojima Stella
sábado 25/06/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 0 Redlands United
sábado 25/06/2016
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 2 Boston Breakers II
domingo 26/06/2016
FT
Beach 5 - 3 Legends
domingo 26/06/2016
FT
SoCal 1 - 0 Fram Ajax
domingo 26/06/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
domingo 26/06/2016
FT
Speranza 3 - 1 Iga Kunoichi
domingo 26/06/2016
FT
Setagaya Sfida 1 - 4 Elfen Saitama
domingo 26/06/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 2 - 3 Olympic BPL
domingo 26/06/2016
FT
East Fremantle 1 - 6 Beckenham Angels
domingo 26/06/2016
FT
Souths United 1 - 2 The Gap
domingo 26/06/2016
16:00
ÍA U19 - Thór / KA U19
domingo 26/06/2016
FT
LA Villa 3 - 0 LA Premier
jueves 30/06/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs NPL
jueves 30/06/2016
FT
Legenda 7 - 0 Ateks SDYuShOR-16
viernes 01/07/2016
FT
Cumberland United 2 - 2 Sturt Marion
viernes 01/07/2016
FT
Metro United 0 - 1 Adelaide City
viernes 01/07/2016
FT
West Adelaide 2 - 1 Fulham United
viernes 01/07/2016
FT
Adelaide University 3 - 2 Para Hills Knights
sábado 02/07/2016
FT
Yokohama 3 - 1 Setagaya Sfida
sábado 02/07/2016
FT
The Gap 5 - 1 Eastern Suburbs BPL
sábado 02/07/2016
FT
Olympic BPL 1 - 4 Logan Lightning
sábado 02/07/2016
FT
Toowong 1 - 3 Souths United II
sábado 02/07/2016
FT
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 2 Kibi Univ. Takahashi
domingo 03/07/2016
FT
Fresno Freeze 1 - 2 California Storm
domingo 03/07/2016
04:30
Tucson - Phoenix del Sol
domingo 03/07/2016
FT
Boroondara Eagles 1 - 8 Bulleen Lions
domingo 03/07/2016
FT
West NTC 0 - 4 Melville City
domingo 03/07/2016
FT
South Melbourne 12 - 2 Yarra Jets
domingo 03/07/2016
FT
Heidelberg United 2 - 2 Alamein
domingo 03/07/2016
FT
Queens Park 0 - 0 Balcatta
domingo 03/07/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 7 - 1 East Fremantle
domingo 03/07/2016
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy Beleza
lunes 04/07/2016
FT
Grotta KR Throttur U19 8 - 1 Tindastól Hvöt Korm U19
miércoles 06/07/2016
FT
Taringa Rovers 0 - 4 University of QLD II
jueves 07/07/2016
22:00
HK / Víkingur U19 - ÍA U19
viernes 08/07/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 0 - 2 Annerley
sábado 09/07/2016
FT
Nittaidai 2 - 3 Yokohama
sábado 09/07/2016
FT
Nojima Stella 3 - 0 Elfen Saitama
sábado 09/07/2016
FT
Belconnen United 4 - 0 Tuggeranong United
sábado 09/07/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 1 - 2 Souths United
domingo 10/07/2016
FT
SoCal 0 - 0 Beach
domingo 10/07/2016
FT
Western Pride 0 - 3 Sunshine Coast
domingo 10/07/2016
FT
Gungahlin United 2 - 1 West Canberra Wanderers
domingo 10/07/2016
07:00
Fulham United - Salisbury Inter
domingo 10/07/2016
FT
Campbelltown City 2 - 9 Adelaide University
domingo 10/07/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 3 - 0 Redlands United
domingo 10/07/2016
FT
University of QLD 1 - 4 SWQ Thunder
domingo 10/07/2016
FT
LA Villa 1 - 0 Legends
martes 12/07/2016
FT
Capalaba 2 - 3 Peninsula Power BPL
martes 12/07/2016
FT
Mitchelton 4 - 2 Moggill
miércoles 13/07/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 1 Western Pride
miércoles 13/07/2016
FT
Olympic BPL 1 - 3 Logan Lightning
jueves 14/07/2016
FT
Boston Breakers II U20 2 - 1 Rhode Island Reds
jueves 14/07/2016
FT
Breiðablik / Augn U19 1 - 1 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
jueves 14/07/2016
FT
FH U19 3 - 2 ÍA U19
jueves 14/07/2016
22:00
HK / Víkingur U19 - Stjarnan / Skínandi U19
viernes 15/07/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 2 Adelaide City
viernes 15/07/2016
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 0 Sturt Marion
viernes 15/07/2016
FT
Metro United 1 - 0 Fulham United
viernes 15/07/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 7 Adelaide University
viernes 15/07/2016
FT
Capalaba 3 - 3 Eastern Suburbs BPL
sábado 16/07/2016
FT
Yokohama 1 - 1 Elfen Saitama
sábado 16/07/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 3 Gold Coast City
sábado 16/07/2016
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Stars
domingo 17/07/2016
FT
SoCal 1 - 1 LA Villa
domingo 17/07/2016
FT
Setagaya Sfida 0 - 4 Nojima Stella
domingo 17/07/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs NPL
domingo 17/07/2016
FT
West NTC 4 - 3 Queens Park
domingo 17/07/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 8 - 1 Balcatta
domingo 17/07/2016
FT
Souths United 6 - 0 Western Pride
domingo 17/07/2016
FT
The Gap 3 - 1 Brisbane Olympic
domingo 17/07/2016
FT
Fram Ajax 0 - 2 SoCal
lunes 18/07/2016
FT
LA Premier 0 - 5 Beach
lunes 18/07/2016
FT
Albirex Niigata 3 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
lunes 18/07/2016
FT
JEF United 2 - 0 Iga Kunoichi
lunes 18/07/2016
FT
Grindavík U19 1 - 2 IBV / Keflavik U19
martes 19/07/2016
FT
University of QLD II 1 - 6 Annerley
jueves 21/07/2016
FT
Fylkir / Haukar U19 3 - 3 HK / Víkingur U19
viernes 22/07/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 0 - 3 Metro United
viernes 22/07/2016
FT
Adelaide University 3 - 3 West Adelaide
viernes 22/07/2016
FT
Fulham United 0 - 4 Adelaide City
viernes 22/07/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 2 - 0 Souths United II
viernes 22/07/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 3 - 3 Cumberland United
viernes 22/07/2016
FT
Fjölnir Fram Aftur. U19 1 - 1 Grótta / KR U19
sábado 23/07/2016
FT
Nojima Stella 2 - 1 Yokohama
sábado 23/07/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 3 - 0 Souths United
domingo 24/07/2016
FT
Setagaya Sfida 0 - 2 Nittaidai
domingo 24/07/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 3 - 1 SWQ Thunder
domingo 24/07/2016
FT
Western Pride 0 - 5 The Gap
domingo 24/07/2016
FT
University of QLD 1 - 0 Gold Coast City
domingo 24/07/2016
FT
Melville City 2 - 2 Northern Redbacks
domingo 24/07/2016
FT
Balcatta 3 - 3 East Fremantle
domingo 24/07/2016
FT
Annerley 0 - 2 Capalaba
domingo 24/07/2016
FT
HK / Víkingur U19 2 - 1 ÍA U19
lunes 25/07/2016
FT
Adelaide University 2 - 4 Fulham United
lunes 25/07/2016
FT
Adelaide City 2 - 0 Metro United
miércoles 27/07/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 1 - 6 Brisbane Olympic
miércoles 27/07/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 1 - 0 Redlands United
viernes 29/07/2016
FT
Adelaide City 4 - 1 Sturt Marion
viernes 29/07/2016
FT
Fulham United 0 - 1 Para Hills Knights
viernes 29/07/2016
FT
Metro United 3 - 3 Adelaide University
viernes 29/07/2016
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 0 Cumberland United
viernes 29/07/2016
FT
Capalaba 3 - 0 Olympic BPL
sábado 30/07/2016
FT
Bulleen Lions 0 - 4 Heidelberg United
sábado 30/07/2016
FT
Redlands United 1 - 6 Sunshine Coast
sábado 30/07/2016
FT
Nojima Stella 3 - 2 Nittaidai
sábado 30/07/2016
FT
Elfen Saitama 2 - 1 Setagaya Sfida
sábado 30/07/2016
FT
The Gap 3 - 0 Eastern Suburbs NPL
sábado 30/07/2016
FT
JEF United 0 - 2 Tokyo Verdy Beleza
domingo 31/07/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 1 - 3 University of QLD
domingo 31/07/2016
FT
Balcatta 5 - 1 Quinns
domingo 31/07/2016
FT
Iga Kunoichi 4 - 0 Speranza
domingo 31/07/2016
FT
Queens Park 0 - 2 Northern Redbacks
domingo 31/07/2016
FT
Souths United 8 - 3 SWQ Thunder
domingo 31/07/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 5 - 0 Western Pride
domingo 31/07/2016
FT
Urawa Reds 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
viernes 05/08/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 1 West Adelaide
viernes 05/08/2016
FT
Cumberland United 1 - 2 Metro United
viernes 05/08/2016
FT
Pine Hills 5 - 1 Peninsula Power BPL
viernes 05/08/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 1 - 2 Fulham United
viernes 05/08/2016
FT
Adelaide University 0 - 3 Adelaide City
sábado 06/08/2016
FT
Western Pride 0 - 0 Peninsula Power
sábado 06/08/2016
FT
Nittaidai 2 - 0 Elfen Saitama
sábado 06/08/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 2 - 2 Brisbane Olympic
domingo 07/08/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
domingo 07/08/2016
FT
Setagaya Sfida 1 - 3 Yokohama
domingo 07/08/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 The Gap
domingo 07/08/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 3 - 1 Beckenham Angels
domingo 07/08/2016
FT
Souths United 7 - 0 Redlands United
domingo 07/08/2016
FT
Urawa Reds 2 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
miércoles 10/08/2016
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 0 - 1 Annerley
viernes 12/08/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 4 - 3 Para Hills Knights
viernes 12/08/2016
FT
Metro United 3 - 0 West Adelaide
viernes 12/08/2016
FT
Fulham United 1 - 3 Adelaide University
viernes 12/08/2016
FT
Adelaide City 6 - 1 Cumberland United
viernes 12/08/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 4 - 0 Toowong
sábado 13/08/2016
FT
Olympic BPL 0 - 2 The Gap
sábado 13/08/2016
FT
Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Harima
sábado 13/08/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 6 - 0 SWQ Thunder
domingo 14/08/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 2 - 5 Souths United
domingo 14/08/2016
FT
Western Pride 0 - 4 Eastern Suburbs NPL
domingo 14/08/2016
FT
University of QLD 0 - 2 Sunshine Coast
domingo 14/08/2016
FT
Yokohama 1 - 3 Nittaidai
domingo 14/08/2016
FT
Queens Park 10 - 0 Quinns
lunes 15/08/2016
FT
Fylkir / Haukar U19 1 - 0 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
jueves 18/08/2016
FT
Melville City 1 - 3 West NTC
viernes 19/08/2016
FT
Adelaide University 3 - 5 Sturt Marion
viernes 19/08/2016
FT
West Adelaide 0 - 0 Adelaide City
viernes 19/08/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 1 Fulham United
viernes 19/08/2016
FT
Metro United 3 - 0 Para Hills Knights
domingo 21/08/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 0 Western Pride
domingo 21/08/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 10 Eastern Suburbs NPL
domingo 21/08/2016
FT
The Gap 1 - 2 Logan Lightning
domingo 21/08/2016
FT
East Fremantle 0 - 7 Northern Redbacks
domingo 21/08/2016
FT
The Gap 10 - 0 Gold Coast City
domingo 21/08/2016
FT
Souths United 5 - 0 University of QLD
lunes 22/08/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 5 - 0 Redlands United
viernes 26/08/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 1 - 0 Cumberland United
viernes 26/08/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 1 - 6 Adelaide University
viernes 26/08/2016
FT
Fulham United 1 - 1 West Adelaide
viernes 26/08/2016
FT
Adelaide City 0 - 1 Metro United
sábado 27/08/2016
FT
Mitchelton 3 - 1 Annerley
sábado 27/08/2016
FT
Souths United 3 - 3 Brisbane Olympic
sábado 27/08/2016
FT
Nojima Stella 1 - 1 Harima
sábado 27/08/2016
FT
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 3 Nittaidai
sábado 27/08/2016
FT
The Gap 3 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL
sábado 27/08/2016
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 4 - 0 Urawa Reds
sábado 27/08/2016
FT
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 JEF United
domingo 28/08/2016
FT
University of QLD 0 - 0 Redlands United
domingo 28/08/2016
FT
West NTC 5 - 1 East Fremantle
domingo 28/08/2016
FT
Souths United 0 - 2 Brisbane Olympic
domingo 28/08/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 3 - 1 Quinns
domingo 28/08/2016
FT
Queens Park 2 - 1 Melville City
viernes 02/09/2016
FT
Adelaide City 2 - 3 Fulham United
sábado 03/09/2016
FT
Harima 2 - 0 Nittaidai
sábado 03/09/2016
FT
Mitchelton 3 - 0 Annerley
sábado 03/09/2016
FT
Pine Hills 3 - 1 Peninsula Power BPL
sábado 03/09/2016
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 4 - 0 JEF United
sábado 03/09/2016
FT
CF Benfica 0 - 1 Valadares Gaia
domingo 04/09/2016
FT
Melville City 0 - 5 Northern Redbacks
domingo 04/09/2016
FT
The Gap 4 - 2 Brisbane Olympic
viernes 09/09/2016
FT
Fulham United 3 - 1 Adelaide University
viernes 09/09/2016
FT
Annerley 3 - 1 Pine Hills
viernes 09/09/2016
FT
Campbelltown City 0 - 1 Cumberland United
viernes 09/09/2016
FT
Metro United 1 - 0 Adelaide City
domingo 11/09/2016
06:30
Setagaya Sfida - Cerezo Osaka
domingo 11/09/2016
FT
Queens Park 0 - 1 West NTC
domingo 11/09/2016
FT
Balcatta 1 - 5 Northern Redbacks
lunes 12/09/2016
FT
Hibernians 5 - 3 Birkirkara
viernes 16/09/2016
FT
Adelaide City 1 - 1 Fulham United
domingo 18/09/2016
FT
West NTC 5 - 0 Quinns
domingo 18/09/2016
FT
Campbelltown City 1 - 4 Cumberland United
domingo 18/09/2016
FT
Mitchelton 2 - 0 Annerley
domingo 18/09/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 2 - 1 Melville City
viernes 23/09/2016
FT
Metro United 4 - 0 Adelaide City
domingo 13/11/2016
FT
Yamato Sylphid 0 - 2 Kibi Univ. Takahashi
sábado 17/12/2016
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 1 - 0 JEF United
sábado 17/12/2016
FT
Urawa Reds 0 - 1 INAC Kobe Leonessa
sábado 17/12/2016
FT
Albirex Niigata 2 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
sábado 17/12/2016
FT
Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0 Nojima Stella
viernes 23/12/2016
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata
viernes 23/12/2016
FT
Vegalta Sendai 1 - 3 INAC Kobe Leonessa
domingo 25/12/2016
FT
Albirex Niigata 0 - 0 INAC Kobe Leonessa

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware