Amistoso (Femenino)

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
jueves 17/01/2019
FT
Portugal 1 - 1 Ukraine
domingo 20/01/2019
FT
Portugal 3 - 0 Ukraine
miércoles 27/02/2019
FT
Estonia 0 - 0 Malta
jueves 28/02/2019
FT
Lithuania 0 - 1 Estonia
jueves 28/02/2019
FT
Cyprus 0 - 1 Malta
sábado 02/03/2019
FT
Malta 2 - 2 Lithuania
sábado 02/03/2019
FT
Cyprus 1 - 0 Estonia
martes 05/03/2019
FT
Wales 0 - 1 Republic of Ireland
domingo 24/03/2019
FT
Hong Kong 1 - 1 Chinese Taipei
miércoles 03/04/2019
FT
Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Estonia
jueves 04/04/2019
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - 0 Albania
jueves 04/04/2019
FT
Romania 2 - 0 Malta
jueves 04/04/2019
FT
Wales 0 - 0 Czech Republic
viernes 05/04/2019
FT
Latvia 1 - 3 Belarus
viernes 05/04/2019
FT
Switzerland 0 - 0 Finland
sábado 06/04/2019
FT
Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Estonia
sábado 06/04/2019
FT
Portugal 2 - 1 Hungary
domingo 07/04/2019
FT
Russia 3 - 0 Croatia
domingo 07/04/2019
FT
Romania 5 - 0 Malta
domingo 07/04/2019
FT
Wales 1 - 1 Czech Republic
domingo 07/04/2019
FT
Sudafrica 1 - 1 Jamaica
domingo 07/04/2019
FT
Lithuania 2 - 2 Faroe Islands
lunes 08/04/2019
FT
Latvia 1 - 4 Belarus
martes 09/04/2019
FT
Lithuania 1 - 1 Faroe Islands
martes 09/04/2019
FT
Finland 1 - 0 Poland
martes 09/04/2019
FT
Portugal 4 - 1 Hungary
martes 09/04/2019
FT
Switzerland 1 - 0 Slovakia
lunes 20/05/2019
FT
Jamaica 3 - 1 Panama
miércoles 22/05/2019
FT
Mexico 1 - 2 Nueva Zelanda
sábado 01/06/2019
FT
Belgium 6 - 1 Tailandia
miércoles 12/06/2019
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Montenegro
miércoles 12/06/2019
FT
Ukraine 1 - 1 Belarus
viernes 14/06/2019
FT
Georgia 5 - 1 UAE
viernes 14/06/2019
FT
Slovakia 1 - 0 Poland
viernes 14/06/2019
FT
Serbia 1 - 1 Switzerland
viernes 14/06/2019
FT
Czech Republic 2 - 0 Russia
viernes 14/06/2019
FT
Moldova 0 - 2 Turkey
domingo 16/06/2019
FT
Hungary 6 - 1 Cyprus
domingo 16/06/2019
FT
North Macedonia 1 - 3 Albania
domingo 16/06/2019
FT
Slovenia 5 - 0 Montenegro
lunes 17/06/2019
FT
Czech Republic 1 - 0 Russia
lunes 17/06/2019
FT
Bulgaria 1 - 3 Croatia
lunes 17/06/2019
FT
Moldova 0 - 0 Turkey
lunes 17/06/2019
FT
Serbia 3 - 2 Romania
lunes 17/06/2019
FT
Austria 1 - 1 Slovakia
martes 18/06/2019
FT
Estonia 0 - 1 Belarus
sábado 17/08/2019
FT
Kenya 3 - 2 Ethiopia
jueves 03/10/2019
FT
Cyprus 1 - 5 Poland
martes 08/10/2019
FT
Venezuela 1 - 0 Paraguay
jueves 07/11/2019
FT
Belarus 2 - 0 Estonia
domingo 10/11/2019
FT
Belarus 0 - 0 Estonia
viernes 15/11/2019
FT
Chinese Taipei 1 - 1 Tailandia

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware