Club Friendlies Women

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 05/01/2024
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Manchester United
viernes 05/01/2024
FT
Roubaix Wervicq 1 - 6 Fleury 91
sábado 06/01/2024
FT
Bordeaux 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon
lunes 08/01/2024
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
viernes 12/01/2024
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Granada
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Twente
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Telstar 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
sábado 13/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Freiburg
viernes 19/01/2024
FT
Wolfsburg 10 - 0 Sparta Praha
viernes 19/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
viernes 19/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Rosengård
sábado 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 5 SGS Essen
domingo 21/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg
miércoles 24/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2 FC Košice
miércoles 24/01/2024
FT
Femarguín 1 - 6 AIK
jueves 25/01/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 Hønefoss
sábado 27/01/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 2 KIF Örebro
sábado 27/01/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 4 Kristianstad
sábado 27/01/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
domingo 28/01/2024
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
domingo 28/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Djurgården
domingo 28/01/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
martes 30/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 4 - 0 NIF / HG
miércoles 31/01/2024
FT
Røa 5 - 1 Hønefoss
viernes 02/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Ružomberok
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 Vålerenga
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Bollstanäs
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Jitex 2 - 4 Växjö
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Slovácko
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 0 Uppsala
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 4 IFK Göteborg
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Athlone Town 2 - 2 Bohemians
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 AIK
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Alingsås 2 - 1 Trelleborg
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
sábado 03/02/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tabasalu
domingo 04/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Odense Q
martes 06/02/2024
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Djurgården
miércoles 07/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 2 Puskás
miércoles 07/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 TIL 2020
jueves 08/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 Odense Q
viernes 09/02/2024
FT
Linköping 1 - 5 Vålerenga
viernes 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1 Astra Hungary
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Uppsala
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Åland United 0 - 3 AIK
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Ararat
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 0 Malmö FF
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Växjö 3 - 1 Norrköping
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 JyPK
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgården
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 3 Jitex
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Åsane
sábado 10/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Lyn
domingo 11/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Växjö
martes 13/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Stabæk
martes 13/02/2024
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Hønefoss
miércoles 14/02/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
miércoles 14/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
jueves 15/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Norrköping
viernes 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Vålerenga
viernes 16/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 0 Linköping
viernes 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 1 - 4 Győri ETO
viernes 16/02/2024
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Vittsjö
viernes 16/02/2024
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Piteå
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Køge
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Djurgården
sábado 17/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 AIK
domingo 18/02/2024
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 2 Ružomberok
martes 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 5 - 0 Horní Heršpice
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Køge 3 - 1 B 93
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 0 - 7 Växjö
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Røa
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 3 - 2 Husqvarna
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Trelleborg
sábado 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United
domingo 25/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
martes 27/02/2024
FT
Gotham FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
miércoles 28/02/2024
FT
América de Cali 0 - 2 Racing Louisville
miércoles 28/02/2024
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 4 Bergheim
viernes 01/03/2024
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Brann
viernes 01/03/2024
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
viernes 01/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
viernes 01/03/2024
FT
América de Cali 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Gotham FC 3 - 1 Racing Louisville
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Uppsala
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Køge
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
AIK 5 - 1 HJK
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Lyn
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 KIF Örebro
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 0 Vittsjö
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 9 - 2 KIL / Hemne
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 AGF
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 5 Häcken
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
sábado 02/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
domingo 03/03/2024
FT
Tammeka 4 - 5 Viimsi
viernes 08/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Rosenborg
viernes 08/03/2024
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 1 Hønefoss
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Tabasalu
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Norrköping
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
sábado 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn
miércoles 13/03/2024
FT
Flora 4 - 4 Viimsi
sábado 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 6 - 1 Eskilsminne
domingo 17/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö FF
martes 19/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala
sábado 23/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 Bollstanäs
sábado 23/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
jueves 28/03/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Norrköping
viernes 29/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
viernes 29/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Vittsjö
sábado 30/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 0 AIK
sábado 30/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Linköping
sábado 30/03/2024
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Djurgården
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgården
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 1 Gamla Upsala
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Växjö
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Uppsala 4 - 3 Bollstanäs
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Vittsjö
sábado 06/04/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Linköping
jueves 25/04/2024
FT
Köln 3 - 2 PSV
sábado 01/06/2024
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar
jueves 13/06/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 4 Barcelona
sábado 22/06/2024
FT
NAC Breda 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
jueves 27/06/2024
FT
AZ 1 - 2 SGS Essen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Gütersloh
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Twente 2 - 2 Utrecht
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hoffenheim 10 - 0 Hegnach
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Excelsior 6 - 0 Ter Leede
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Meppen
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
viernes 12/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 1 GKS Katowice
viernes 12/07/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 8 Bayer Leverkusen
sábado 13/07/2024
FT
PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Twente
sábado 13/07/2024
FT
Turbine Potsdam 1 - 2 Wolfsburg II
sábado 13/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
sábado 13/07/2024
FT
Freiburg 3 - 1 Young Boys
sábado 13/07/2024
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
sábado 13/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 0 - 1 Excelsior
martes 16/07/2024
FT
First Vienna 10 - 0 Wiener SC
miércoles 17/07/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
miércoles 17/07/2024
FT
Köln 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
miércoles 17/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
jueves 18/07/2024
FT
Meppen 3 - 3 Heerenveen
viernes 19/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 5 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
viernes 19/07/2024
17:00
Ružomberok - Žilina
sábado 20/07/2024
FT
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
sábado 20/07/2024
FT
PSV 2 - 2 OH Leuven
sábado 20/07/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
sábado 20/07/2024
FT
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 3 UJ Kraków
sábado 20/07/2024
FT
Freiburg 2 - 0 Basel
domingo 21/07/2024
FT
AZ 2 - 5 Köln
domingo 21/07/2024
FT
Henstedt-Ulzburg 0 - 12 Werder Bremen
domingo 21/07/2024
FT
St. Pölten 1 - 0 Slovácko
miércoles 24/07/2024
12:00
Union Berlin - Pogoń Szczecin
miércoles 24/07/2024
18:00
Budapest Honvéd - Spartak Myjava
miércoles 24/07/2024
18:30
RB Leipzig - Bergheim
viernes 26/07/2024
14:00
OH Leuven - Köln
sábado 27/07/2024
13:30
Altach / Vorderland - Freiburg
sábado 27/07/2024
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hegnach
sábado 27/07/2024
14:00
Westerlo - ADO Den Haag
domingo 28/07/2024
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Werder Bremen
martes 30/07/2024
18:00
Mallbacken - Djurgården
martes 30/07/2024
20:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Sampdoria
miércoles 31/07/2024
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bayer Leverkusen
jueves 01/08/2024
13:00
Bayern München - St. Gallen
jueves 01/08/2024
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Nordsjælland
viernes 02/08/2024
15:00
Club Brugge II - ADO Den Haag
sábado 03/08/2024
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
sábado 03/08/2024
12:00
SGS Essen - Bochum
sábado 03/08/2024
14:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
sábado 03/08/2024
14:00
Hof - Carl Zeiss Jena
sábado 03/08/2024
14:00
Feyenoord - Anderlecht
sábado 03/08/2024
15:00
Djurgården - Celtic
sábado 03/08/2024
16:00
Neulengbach - Turbine Potsdam
sábado 03/08/2024
19:00
Athletic Club - Eibar
domingo 04/08/2024
13:00
Hoffenheim - Nordsjælland
domingo 04/08/2024
14:00
Union Berlin - Werder Bremen
domingo 04/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV
martes 06/08/2024
18:00
Gütersloh - Twente
miércoles 07/08/2024
18:00
Hammarby - Celtic
miércoles 07/08/2024
19:00
Bayern München - Ingolstadt
miércoles 07/08/2024
19:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05
viernes 09/08/2024
12:30
Brommapojkarna - AIK
viernes 09/08/2024
23:00
Juventus - Colo-Colo
sábado 10/08/2024
00:00
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV
sábado 10/08/2024
02:00
Racing Louisville - Palmeiras
sábado 10/08/2024
12:00
Real Sociedad - Eibar
sábado 10/08/2024
13:00
Sparta Praha - RB Leipzig
sábado 10/08/2024
14:00
Bayern München - Slavia Praha
sábado 10/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Union Berlin
sábado 10/08/2024
14:00
Nürnberg - Carl Zeiss Jena
sábado 10/08/2024
15:00
Vittsjö - Växjö
sábado 10/08/2024
15:00
FFV Erfurt - Turbine Potsdam
sábado 10/08/2024
15:30
Djurgården - Örebro SK
sábado 10/08/2024
18:30
Deportivo de La Coruña - Athletic Club
sábado 10/08/2024
19:00
Espanyol - Lleida
domingo 11/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - FFV Erfurt
domingo 11/08/2024
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg
domingo 11/08/2024
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Anderlecht
miércoles 14/08/2024
14:00
AZ - OH Leuven
miércoles 14/08/2024
18:00
Logroño - Eibar
miércoles 14/08/2024
20:00
Espanyol - Cornellà
miércoles 14/08/2024
23:00
Atlético Madrid - INAC Kobe Leonessa
jueves 15/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Club Brugge
jueves 15/08/2024
02:00
Kansas City Current - Mamelodi Sundowns
sábado 17/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Standard Liège
sábado 17/08/2024
00:00
Utrecht - Köln
sábado 17/08/2024
00:00
PSG - Fleury 91
sábado 17/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Twente
sábado 17/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt II
sábado 17/08/2024
16:00
Piteå - AIK
sábado 17/08/2024
16:00
AZ - Gent
sábado 17/08/2024
16:30
Saint-Étienne - Paris FC
sábado 17/08/2024
17:30
Eibar - Deportivo de La Coruña
sábado 17/08/2024
19:30
Espanyol - Levante Las Planas
domingo 18/08/2024
00:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
domingo 18/08/2024
20:00
Washington Spirit - Arsenal
lunes 19/08/2024
01:00
Angel City - Juárez
martes 20/08/2024
01:00
Gotham FC - Chelsea
martes 20/08/2024
18:00
Bayern München - Juventus
miércoles 21/08/2024
00:00
Espanyol - Montpellier
miércoles 21/08/2024
20:00
Utrecht - DTS Ede
viernes 23/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
viernes 23/08/2024
00:00
Eibar - Nantes
viernes 23/08/2024
17:00
Saint-Étienne - Nice
sábado 24/08/2024
00:00
Fortuna Sittard - Köln
sábado 24/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Eindhoven
sábado 24/08/2024
00:00
Fleury 91 - Lens
sábado 24/08/2024
14:00
Utrecht - SGS Essen
sábado 24/08/2024
14:00
Anderlecht - Twente
domingo 25/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Freiburg
domingo 25/08/2024
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal
miércoles 28/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Thonon Évian
miércoles 28/08/2024
12:15
Manchester City - Leicester City
miércoles 28/08/2024
19:45
Espanyol - Valencia
jueves 29/08/2024
12:15
West Ham United - PSG
viernes 30/08/2024
11:00
AZ - Feyenoord
viernes 30/08/2024
12:00
NAC Breda - Utrecht
viernes 30/08/2024
13:30
PSV - PEC Zwolle
viernes 30/08/2024
16:30
Saint-Étienne - Stade de Reims
sábado 31/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam
domingo 01/09/2024
00:00
US Orléans - Dijon
domingo 01/09/2024
00:00
Strasbourg - Fleury 91
jueves 05/09/2024
17:00
Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
viernes 06/09/2024
00:00
Fleury 91 - Nantes
viernes 06/09/2024
17:00
AZ - ADO Den Haag
sábado 07/09/2024
00:00
Stade de Reims - Dijon
sábado 07/09/2024
16:00
Montpellier - Saint-Étienne
domingo 08/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Heerenveen
miércoles 11/09/2024
20:00
Ter Leede - ADO Den Haag
viernes 13/09/2024
00:00
Montpellier - Dijon
viernes 13/09/2024
00:00
Saint-Étienne - Strasbourg
sábado 14/09/2024
00:00
Le Havre - Fleury 91
sábado 21/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Telstar
sábado 21/09/2024
14:00
Utrecht - Feyenoord

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+