Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 0 - 4 | Sevilla |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucurest | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 4 - 2 | Steaua Bucurest | ||
Glob. | Steaua Bucurest | 3 - 4 | Middlesbrough | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Schalke 04 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||
Glob. | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 4 - 1 | Zenit San Petersburgo | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Zenit San Petersburgo | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | ||
Glob. | Sevilla | 5 - 2 | Zenit San Petersburgo | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofía | 1 - 3 | Schalke 04 | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Schalke 04 | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofía | ||
Glob. | Levski Sofía | 2 - 4 | Schalke 04 | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucurest | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucurest | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
Glob. | Rapid Bucureşti | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucurest | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Basilea | 2 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 4 - 1 | Basilea | ||
Glob. | Basilea | 3 - 4 | Middlesbrough |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Middlesbrough | 1 - 0 | Roma | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Roma | 2 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||
Glob. | Roma | 2 - 2 | Middlesbrough | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 - 0 | Hamburgo | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Hamburgo | 3 - 1 | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
Glob. | Hamburgo | 3 - 3 | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Lille | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 0 | Lille | ||
Glob. | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Lille | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Basilea | 2 - 0 | Estrasburgo | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Estrasburgo | 2 - 2 | Basilea | ||
Glob. | Basilea | 4 - 2 | Estrasburgo | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Olympique de Marsella | 0 - 1 | Zenit San Petersburgo | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Zenit San Petersburgo | 1 - 1 | Olympique de Marsella | ||
Glob. | Olympique de Marsella | 1 - 2 | Zenit San Petersburgo | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Udinese | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofía | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofía | 2 - 1 | Udinese | ||
Glob. | Udinese | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofía | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Steaua Bucurest | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucurest | ||
Glob. | Real Betis | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucurest | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Palermo | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Schalke 04 | 3 - 0 | Palermo | ||
Glob. | Schalke 04 | 3 - 1 | Palermo |