Jugadores

Players abroad (España)

País:
Filter by matchday:

Inglaterra

Rafael Benítez Premier League Newcastle United
Pablo Maffeo Premier League Manchester City
David de Gea Premier League Manchester United
David Silva Premier League Manchester City
Azpilicueta Premier League Chelsea
Antonio Carlavilla Premier League Watford
Jesús Gámez Premier League Newcastle United
Iborra Premier League Leicester City
Mata Premier League Manchester United
Aleix García Premier League Manchester City
Fàbregas Premier League Chelsea
Kiko Femenía Premier League Watford
Javi Manquillo Premier League Newcastle United
Adrián Premier League West Ham United
Ander Herrera Premier League Manchester United
Guardiola Premier League Manchester City
Diego Costa Premier League Chelsea
Bruno Saltor Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion
Oriol Romeu Premier League Southampton
Santi Cazorla Premier League Arsenal
Pedro Obiang Premier League West Ham United
Alberto Moreno Premier League Liverpool
Arteta Premier League Manchester City
Pedro Premier League Chelsea
Joel Robles Premier League Everton
Nacho Monreal Premier League Arsenal
Muniesa Premier League Stoke City
Chirivella Premier League Liverpool
Domènec Torrent Premier League Manchester City
Marcos Alonso Premier League Chelsea
Sandro Ramírez Premier League Everton
Bellerín Premier League Arsenal
Joselu Premier League Stoke City
Ayoze Pérez Premier League Newcastle United
Brahim Diaz Premier League Manchester City
Álvaro Morata Premier League Chelsea
Jesús Pérez Premier League Tottenham Hotspur
Lucas Pérez Premier League Arsenal
Bojan Premier League Stoke City
Thomas Christiansen Campeonato Leeds United
Derik Osede Campeonato Bolton Wanderers
Samuel Sáiz Campeonato Leeds United
Marcelo Djaló Campeonato Fulham
Jota Peleteiro Campeonato Brentford
Daniel Ayala Campeonato Middlesbrough
Sergi Canós Campeonato Brentford
Adama Traoré Campeonato Middlesbrough
Tomás Campeonato Middlesbrough
Pablo Hernández Campeonato Leeds United
Xemi Liga Uno Oxford United
David Raya Liga Uno Blackburn Rovers
Josep Clotet Ruiz Liga Uno Oxford United
Rubén Bover Liga dos Barnet
Pepy Conferencia … Gloucester City
Chapi Arnau Non League P… Farnborough
David Prada División un… Cambridge City

Italia

Alejandro Rodriguez Serie A Chievo
Suso Serie A Milan
Pol Lirola Serie A Sassuolo
Victor Sánchez Serie A Fiorentina
Carlos Blanco Serie A Juventus
Iago Falqué Serie A Torino
Borja Valero Serie A Internazionale
Álex Berenguer Serie A Torino
Patric Serie A Lazio
José Callejón Serie A Napoli
Mamadou Tounkara Serie A Lazio
Albiol Serie A Napoli
Luis Alberto Serie A Lazio
Pepe Reina Serie A Napoli
Juande Serie B Spezia
Andrea Orlandi Serie B Novara
Asencio Serie B Avellino
Christian Rutjens Serie B Benevento
Hector Otín Serie B Virtus Entella
Pablo Sanchez Lega Pro 1 GIANA Erminio
Miguel Angel Lega Pro 1 Catania
Geijo Lega Pro 1 Venezia
Riverola Lega Pro 1 Reggiana
Miguel Ángel Lega Pro 1 Foggia
Álex Sánchez Lega Pro 1 Foggia
Jonathan Aspas Lega Pro 1 Pro Piacenza
Fran Álvarez Serie D Nuova Monterosi

Alemania

Juan Bernat Bundesliga Bayern München
José Rodríguez Bundesliga Mainz 05
Mikel Merino Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
Omar Mascarell Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt
Bartra Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
Jorge Meré Bundesliga Köln
Pablo Ínsua Bundesliga Schalke 04
Coke Bundesliga Schalke 04
Javi Martínez Bundesliga Bayern München
Ignacio Camacho Bundesliga Wolfsburg
Thiago Alcântara Bundesliga Bayern München
Jairo Samperio Bundesliga Mainz 05
Manuel Torres 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth
Torrejón 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin
Rafael Garcia Regionalliga Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Álex Rodríguez Regionalliga Waldhof Mannheim
Jordi Regionalliga Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

Francia

Yuri Liga 1 PSG
Brandon Liga 1 Rennes
Iván Liga 1 Metz
Sergi Darder Liga 1 Olympique Lyonnais
Óscar García Liga 1 Saint-Étienne
Unai Emery Liga 1 PSG
Jesé Liga 1 PSG
Cristian López Liga 2 Lens
Álvaro Lemos Liga 2 Lens
Sebastián Herrera CFA Mulhouse
Xavi Puerto CFA Mulhouse
Adriá Muñoz CFA Mulhouse
Adriá Muñoz CFA 2 Mulhouse
Sebastián Herrera CFA 2 Mulhouse
Xavi Puerto CFA 2 Mulhouse

Países Bajos

Fran Sol Eredivisie Willem II
Angeliño Eredivisie NAC Breda
Paolo Fernandes Eredivisie NAC Breda
Pablo Marí Eredivisie NAC Breda
Kirienko Hoofdklasse Leonidas
Cabrera Ortega Eerste Klasse ARC
Kirienko Eerste Klasse Leonidas

Albania

Albert Serrán Superliga Kukësi

Andorra

Francisco Rodriguez 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Ricart Fernández 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Ibán Parra 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
José Aguilar 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Iván Vigo 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Miguel Ruiz 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Jaime Noguerol 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Jesús Coca 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Albert Mercadé 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Manuel Vidal 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Juan Salomó 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Pedro Santos 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Oscar Reyes 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Eloy 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Mateo Firpo 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Pedro Muñoz 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Galán 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Raul Cañete 1a Divisió Lusitanos
Juanfer 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Rayco Rodríguez 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Chus Sosa 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Víctor Bernat 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Andreu Ramos 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
José Villanueva 1a Divisió Sant Julià
Enrique Cubas 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Emilio Gomez 1a Divisió UE Santa Coloma
Robert Ramos 1a Divisió FC Santa Coloma
Luis Blanco 1a Divisió Sant Julià

Arabia Saudí

Juanmi Callejón Pro League Al Ittifaq

Australia

Baró Liga A Melbourne Victory
Arana Liga A Brisbane Roar
Borda Liga A Western Sydney Wanderers
Isaías Liga A Adelaide United
Oriol Riera Liga A Western Sydney Wanderers
Cirio Liga A Adelaide United
Pau Marti Liga A Adelaide United
Diego Castro Liga A Perth Glory
David Barca National Pre… South Melbourne

Austria

Ione Cabrera Bundesliga Admira
Jacobo Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC
David De Paula Bundesliga Austria Viena
Fran Bundesliga Mattersburg
Jano Bundesliga Mattersburg
César Ortiz Bundesliga Mattersburg
Jorge Pesca 1. Liga Kapfenberg
David Agudo 1. Liga Kapfenberg
Alberto Prada 1. Liga Wiener Neustadt
Muro Fernandez Regionalliga Stadl-Paura
Acai Regionalliga Weiz
Nacho Casanova Regionalliga Mannsdorf
Adán Ravelo Regionalliga Stadl-Paura
Fran Landesliga Mattersburg II
Isidro Lasaga Landesliga SV Innsbruck
Abián Landesliga Ferlach

Azerbaiyán

Daniel Segovia Premyer Liqasi Neftçi
Dani Quintana Premyer Liqasi Qarabağ
Míchel Premyer Liqasi Qarabağ
Javi Hernández Premyer Liqasi Qabala

Bahréin

Christian Alejandro Premier League Bahrain SC

Bélgica

Luis García Pro League AS Eupen
Jordi Condom Pro League AS Eupen
Capel Pro League Anderlecht
Javi Martos Pro League Sporting Charleroi
Pozuelo Pro League Genk
José Naranjo Pro League Genk
Cristian Ceballos Pro League Sint-Truiden
Antonio Muñoz Segunda división Beerschot-Wilrijk
Casagolda Segunda división OH Leuven
Youssef Boulaouali Segunda división Beerschot-Wilrijk
Aitor Provincial Appelterre-Eichem
Daniel Calvo Provincial BX Brussels
Juanmi Provincial Eendracht Zele
Falilou Ngom Provincial Eendracht Zele
Pozuelo UEFA Europa … Genk
José Naranjo UEFA Europa … Genk
Cristian Ceballos UEFA Europa … Sint-Truiden
Luis García UEFA Europa … AS Eupen
Jordi Condom UEFA Europa … AS Eupen

Bielorrusia

Bruno Lemiechevsky Premier League Slavia
Borja Docal Premier League Dinamo Brest

Bolivia

Bruno Pascua LFPB Club Universitario
Bidari García LFPB Nacional Potosí
Jorge Merino LFPB Petrolero Yacuiba
José Capdevila LFPB Sport Boys
Beñat San José LFPB Bolívar
Enrique Montesinos LFPB San José
Rubén Cuesta LFPB Real Potosí
Nacho Nacional B Ciclón

Bulgaria

Jordi Gómez A PFG Levski Sofía
David González A PFG Vereya

Canadá

Víctor Vázquez MLS Toronto
Sito Seoane USL Ottawa Fury

Catar

Xavi Liga de estr… Al Sadd
Álvaro Mejía Liga de estr… Al Shahaniya
Joaquín Caparrós Liga de estr… Al Ahli
Sandaza Liga de estr… Al Ahli
Diego León Liga 2 Al Mesaimeer

Chipre

Bedoya 1. División Apollon
Carles Coto 1. División Ermis
Català 1. División AEK Larnaca
Redondo 1. División Doxa
Alberto 1. División Anorthosis
Rubén Miño 1. División AEK Larnaca
Adrián Sardinero 1. División Apollon
Joan Tomás 1. División AEK Larnaca
Coro 1. División Doxa
Inigo Calderon 1. División Anorthosis
Acorán 1. División AEK Larnaca
Héctor Yuste 1. División Apollon
Jorge 1. División AEK Larnaca
Emilio Sánchez 1. División Doxa
Rayo 1. División Anorthosis
Javier Garrido 1. División AEK Larnaca
Mikel Arruabarrena 1. División AEL
Juanma Ortiz 1. División AEK Larnaca
Roberto Lago 1. División APOEL
Braulio Nóbrega 1. División Doxa
Chus Herrero 1. División Anorthosis
Juan Pablo 1. División AEK Larnaca
Alain Eizmendi 1. División AEL
Tete 1. División AEK Larnaca
Jesús Rueda 1. División APOEL
Alain Álvarez 1. División Aris
Adrián Colunga 1. División Anorthosis
Carles Soria 1. División AEK Larnaca
Piti 1. División AEL
Imanol Idiakez 1. División AEK Larnaca
Esteban Sachetti 1. División Apollon
Pedrito 1. División Nea Salamis
Ander Murillo 1. División AEK Larnaca
Nacho Cases 1. División AEK Larnaca
Dani Benítez 1. División AEL
Truyols 1. División AEK Larnaca
Troiteiro 2. División Enosis
Jonan García 2. División Othellos
Jorge Prado 3. División APEP

Colombia

JuanMa Lillo Primera A Atlético Nacional
Elustondo Primera A Atlético Nacional
Ismael Rescalvo Primera A Envigado
Gerardo Reyes Primera A Envigado

Costa Rica

Benito Floro Primera División Alajuelense
Arán Pazos Primera División Municipal Liberia

Croacia

Daniel Olmo 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb
Antonio Cristian 1. HNL Rudeš
Juanan Entrena 1. HNL Rudeš
Joan Carrillo 1. HNL Hajduk Split
Borja López 1. HNL Hajduk Split
Daniel Olmo 2. HNL Dinamo Zagreb II

Dinamarca

Agus 1ra División Esbjerg fB

Ecuador

Manu Balda Primera A El Nacional
Ángel Gómez Primera A Guayaquil City

Emiratos Árabes Unidos

Antonio Fernandez UFL Al Wahda
Juan Iribarren UFL Al Wahda

Escocia

Julen Etxabeguren Premier League Dundee
Igor Salutregi Football League Spartans

Eslovaquia

José Carrillo Super Liga Zemplín Michalovce

Estados Unidos

David Villa MLS New York City
Ilie MLS Kansas City
Lobato MLS Kansas City
David Mateos MLS Orlando City
Cristian Portilla NASL San Francisco Deltas
Ayoze NASL NY Cosmos
Javi Márquez NASL NY Cosmos
Barril USL OKC Energy
Joel Johnson USL Charlotte Independence
Jaime Siaj USL Charlotte Independence
Borja Angoitia USL Rio Grande Valley
Josu Currais USL Cincinnati
Ximo Miralles PDL Fresno Fuego
Sergi Nus PDL Fresno Fuego
Jesjua Angoy PDL Dayton Dutch Lions
Albert Ruiz PDL Tucson
Jorge Guinovart PDL Reading United
Javier Risco PDL Albuquerque Sol
Ignacio Tellechea PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
Jon Ander PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Daniel Lasarte PDL Ocean City Nor'easters

Filipinas

Fernando Rodríguez PFL Ceres
Joaco PFL Loyola
Napoleon Bustillo PFL Loyola
Bienve PFL Ceres
Súper PFL Ceres

Finlandia

José Roca Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
Sergi Arimany Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
Antonio Reguero Veikkausliiga RoPS Rovaniemi
Diego Bardanca Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
Chema Antón Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
Nando Cózar Ykkönen KPV
Carlos Caloi Ykkönen Honka Espoo
Ruben Pellicer Kakkonen EsPa
Felipe Arnedo Kakkonen EsPa
Lucas Elbaile Kakkonen Legirus Inter
Daniel Rodriguez Kakkonen Legirus Inter
Manel Subirats Kakkonen Kotkan

Gales

Àngel Rangel Premier League Swansea City
Llorente Premier League Swansea City
Roque Mesa Premier League Swansea City

Georgia

Alberto Correa Umaglesi Liga Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Gibraltar

Jose Romero Premier Division St Joseph's
Mané Premier Division St Joseph's
Adrián Golpe Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Pecas Premier Division Europa
Juan Carlos Villalba Premier Division St Joseph's
Iván Moya Premier Division Europa
Jaime Contreras Premier Division St Joseph's
Raúl Procopio Premier Division St Joseph's
Pibe Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Toni García Premier Division Europa
José Miguel Premier Division St Joseph's
Raúl Navas Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Alex Quillo Premier Division Europa
Samuel Fernández Premier Division St Joseph's
Karim Piñero Premier Division Europa
Felix Lopez Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Kike Gómez Premier Division Europa
José Reyes Premier Division St Joseph's
Yeray Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Guille Roldán Premier Division Europa
Esteban Montes Premier Division St Joseph's
Juan Gallardo Premier Division Europa
Fernando Andrada Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Boro Premier Division St Joseph's
Calderón Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Joselinho Premier Division Europa
Iván Lobato Premier Division St Joseph's
Alberto Merino Premier Division Europa
Castells Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Borja Gómez Premier Division St Joseph's
Lolo Soler Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Enrique Carreño Premier Division Europa
Carlos Pomares Premier Division St Joseph's
Javi Muñoz Premier Division Europa
Falu Aranda Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Domingo Ferrer Premier Division St Joseph's
Diego Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps
Jose Camara Premier Division Europa
Alberto Montaño Premier Division St Joseph's
Jesús Toscano Premier Division Europa

Grecia

José Crespo Super liga PAOK
Dídac Devesa Super liga Platanias
Pedro Conde Super liga PAS Giannina
Cañas Super liga PAOK
Raúl Llorente Super liga Platanias
Ximo Navarro Super liga Larissa
Dídac Vilá Super liga AEK Atenas
Pablo Gállego Super liga Larissa
Manolo Jiménez Super liga AEK Atenas
Jonathan López Super liga Veria
Pablo Super liga Xanthi
Botía Super liga Olympiakos Piraeus
Antonio Tomás Super liga Veria
Casado Super liga Xanthi
De La Bella Super liga Olympiakos Piraeus
Toni Calvo Super liga Veria
Fonsi Super liga PAS Giannina
Raúl Bravo Liga de fútbol Aris
Andreu Liga de fútbol Aris
Añete Liga de fútbol Apollon Smirnis
Noé Acosta Liga de fútbol Lamia
Alex Mañas Liga de fútbol Chania
Mario Martínez Liga de fútbol Kissamikos
Perico Liga de fútbol 2 Panachaiki

Hong Kong

Carlos Rodríguez HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District
Daniel Cancela HKFA 1ra Div… Kitchee
Carles Martínez HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District
Manuel Bleda HKFA 1ra Div… Eastern
José María HKFA 1ra Div… BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
Alfonso Artabe HKFA 1ra Div… Pegasus
Diego Garrido HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District
Dieguito HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District
Marc Jiménez HKFA 1ra Div… Southern District

Hungría

Diego Vela NB I Diósgyőr
Nono Delgado NB I Diósgyőr
Edgar Mayor NB III Putnok VSE

India

Angel Diaz Indian Supe… Atlético de Kolkata
José Molina Indian Supe… Atlético de Kolkata
Jofre Indian Supe… Goa
Antonio López Indian Supe… Pune City
Óscar Bruzón Liga I Mumbai
Juan Quero Liga I Shivajians
Albert Roca Liga I Bengaluru
Juanan Liga I Bengaluru

Indonesia

Gotor Super Liga Mitra Kukar

Irlanda del Norte

Mikel Suárez Primera división Crusaders
Nacho Novo Primera división Glentoran

Islandia

Eduardo Cruz Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
Álvaro Calleja Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
Cristian Martinez Úrvalsdeild Víkingur Ólafsvík
Alexis Egea Úrvalsdeild Víkingur Ólafsvík
Nacho Heras Úrvalsdeild Víkingur Ólafsvík
Rodri Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
Juanma Ortiz Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
Héctor Peña 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Javi Del Cueto 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Omar 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Pepelu Vidal 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Adrián Murcia 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Camarasa 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Jesús Suárez 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Andrés Salas 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Pachu 1. Deild Selfoss
Carlos Carrasco 1. Deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Marc Ferrer 2. Deild Njardvík
Jose Barboza 2. Deild Sindri
Jaime Ignacio 2. Deild Huginn
Diego Merchán 2. Deild Huginn
Jaime Fuentes 2. Deild Huginn

Islas Faroe

Pedro Anton Meistaradeildin ÍF

Israel

Marc Valiente Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Haifa
Isaac Cuenca Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Aitor Monroy Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva
Carlos Cuéllar Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Petah Tikva
Abraham Paz Ligat ha'Al Bnei Sakhnin

Japón

Sisi Liga J2 Gifu
Juanma Liga J2 V-Varen Nagasaki
Pallardó Liga J2 V-Varen Nagasaki
Lotina Liga J2 Tokyo Verdy
Carlitos Martínez Liga J2 Tokyo Verdy
Ricardo Rodríguez Liga J2 Tokushima Vortis
Víctor Ibañez Liga J2 Gifu

Kazajistán

César Arzo Premier League Kairat

Lituania

Alberto Lopez A Lyga Utenis Utena
Iker Berruezo A Lyga Utenis Utena
Pablo Roca A Lyga Utenis Utena
Ricky Vaca A Lyga Utenis Utena
David Campaña A Lyga Utenis Utena
Mario Duque A Lyga Kauno Žalgiris
Pablo Navas A Lyga Utenis Utena
Pato Ruz A Lyga Utenis Utena
Guille Smitarello A Lyga Utenis Utena
Francisco Ramírez A Lyga Utenis Utena
Carlos Carrasco A Lyga Utenis Utena
Asier Goñi A Lyga Utenis Utena
Hector Pano A Lyga Utenis Utena
Borja Aizpun A Lyga Utenis Utena
Victor Munoz 1 Lyga Koralas

Luxemburgo

Christophe Pazos Promotion d'… Rumelange

Malasia

Rufino Segovia Super liga Selangor
Kiko Insa Super liga Pahang
Natxo Insa Super liga Johor Darul Ta'zim

Malta

José Ángel Premier League Naxxar Lions
Sergio Prendes Premier League Tarxien Rainbows
Dani Ponce Premier League Tarxien Rainbows
Moises Perez Premier League Gzira United
Jorge Garcia Premier League Lija Athletic
Jorge Garcia Primera división Lija Athletic
Kan Graffigna Primera división Melita
José Ángel Primera división Naxxar Lions
Javi Díaz Primera división Zebbug Rangers
Manuel Sierra Primera división Melita
Guillermo Gabilondo Primera división Melita
Daniel Cabanillas Primera división Melita
Veloso Primera división Melita
Emilio Cornago Primera división Melita

Marruecos

Sergio Lobera GNF 1 Moghreb Tétouan

México

Abraham Primera División Pumas UNAM
Paco Jémez Primera División Cruz Azul
Juan Luna Primera División Cruz Azul
Edgar Méndez Primera División Cruz Azul
Lauren Egea Liga de Ascenso Atlético Zacatepec
Borja González Liga de Ascenso Atlético San Luis

Moldavia

Seoane Divizia Na?i… Dacia

Mónaco

Jordi Mboula Liga 1 AS Monaco
Javier García CFA Mónaco II

Noruega

Toni Ordinas Eliteserien Stabæk
Pau Morer Eliteserien Sandefjord
Enric Vallès Eliteserien Sandefjord
José Jurado 1. División FK Bodø Glimt
Maikel Nieves 1. División Kongsvinger
Adria Lopez 1. División Levanger
Gondra 2. Divisjon Raufoss
Jeffrey Perez 2. Divisjon Notodden
Óscar Pardavila 3. Division Gjøvik-Lyn
Manu Hervás 3. Division Gjøvik-Lyn

Nueva Zelanda

David Icardo Primera división Waitakere United
Tribulietx Primera división Auckland City
Ángel Berlanga Primera división Auckland City
Zubikarai Primera división Auckland City
Albert Riera Primera división Auckland City

Paraguay

Fernando Jubero División Pro… Libertad

Polonia

Dani Abalo Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce
Angulo Ekstraklasa Górnik Zabrze
Pol Llonch Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Dani Suárez Ekstraklasa Górnik Zabrze
Kiko Ramírez Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Rubén Jurado Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia
Carlitos López Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Álvaro Rey Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia
Fran Vélez Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Gerard Badía Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice
Julián Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Sito Riera Ekstraklasa Śląsk Wrocław
Vernon Ekstraklasa Lech Poznań
Iván González Ekstraklasa Wisla Cracovia
Jonathan De Amo I Liga Miedź Legnica
Marquitos I Liga Miedź Legnica
Omar Santana I Liga Miedź Legnica
Fran González I Liga Bytovia Bytow
Simón Colina II Liga Radomiak Radom
Tato Giménez III Liga Concordia Elbląg
Raúl Haro III Liga Concordia Elbląg

Portugal

Joan Román Primeira Liga Sporting Braga
Casillas Primeira Liga Porto
Alex Gorrin Primeira Liga Boavista
Óliver Torres Primeira Liga Porto
Juanto Primeira Liga Belenenses
Bueno Primeira Liga Porto
Adrián Primeira Liga Porto
Álex Grimaldo Primeira Liga Benfica
Oriol Rosell Primeira Liga Sporting Lisboa
Ivan Marcano Primeira Liga Porto
Eder Diez Liga de Honra Varzim
Francisco Harillo Liga de Honra Sporting Braga II
Ivan Labrado II Divisao Ponte da Barca
Marc Ginestá II Divisao Gouveia

Puerto Rico

Yuma NASL Puerto Rico
Soria NASL Puerto Rico
Jordi Quintillà NASL Puerto Rico
Alberto Liñán PRSL Bayamón

República Checa

Néstor Albiach Liga checa Sparta Praha

República de Corea

Osmar Liga K Seoul
Gavilán K League Cha… Suwon

RP China

Mario Suárez CSL Guizhou Zhicheng
Rubén Castro CSL Guizhou Zhicheng
Soriano CSL Beijing Guoan
Jorge Avarez CSL Henan Jianye
Gregorio Manzano CSL Guizhou Zhicheng

Rumanía

Romera Liga I Dinamo Bucureşti
Urko Vera Liga I Cluj
Pelayo Liga I Cluj
Marc Caballé Liga I Concordia Chiajna
Dani López Liga I Viitorul
Dani López Liga III Viitorul II

Rusia

Javi García Premier League Zenit San Petersburgo
Sergio Sánchez Premier League Rubin Kazan
Rubén Rochina Premier League Rubin Kazan
Víctor Álvarez Premier League Arsenal Tula

Singapur

Pablo Rodríguez Liga S Hougang United

Suecia

Fran Marmolejo Allsvenskan Jönköpings Södra
Carlos Gracia Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
David Batanero Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
Álex Portillo Allsvenskan Jönköpings Södra
Tito Superettan Frej
Jalid Kerkich Superettan Dalkurd
Ricardo Gomes División 1 Arameiska / Syrianska

Suiza

Pecci Challenge League Rapperswil-Jona
Miguel Peralta Challenge League Aarau
Guillermo Abascal Challenge League Chiasso
Jordi López Challenge League Winterthur
Raúl Cabanas 1. Liga Prom… YF Juventus
Gaston Magnetti 1. Liga Bellinzona
Javier Delgado 1. Liga Martigny Sports
Pablo Molina 2. Liga Inte… Biel-Bienne
Jonathan Lopez 2. Liga Inte… Terre Sainte

Tailandia

Rochela Premier Leag… Port
Asdrúbal Premier Leag… Port
Sergio Suárez Premier Leag… Port
Ernesto Phumpipha Premier Leag… Bangkok United
Xisco Jiménez Premier Leag… Muang Thong United
Toti Premier Leag… Bangkok Glass
Mario Premier Leag… BEC Tero Sasana
Pacheta Premier Leag… Ratchaburi

Túnez

Kiko López Liga 1 Olympique Béja

Turquía

Fabri Süper Lig Beşiktaş
Carlos García Süper Lig Alanyaspor

Ucrania

Mario Arqués Premier League Karpaty Lviv
Mohammed Rhasalla Premier League Olimpik Donetsk
Sergio Navarro Premier League Karpaty Lviv

Venezuela

Álex Pallarés Primera División Atlético Venezuela

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Jugador To Coste
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2017 R. Lukaku Man Utd € 85M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. Di María Man Utd € 75M
2015 K. De Bruyne Man City € 74M