Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
KP Legia Varsovia | 3 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 3 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracovia | 3 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Wisla Cracovia | 4 - 4 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
KP Legia Varsovia | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | KP Legia Varsovia | 4 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 3 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
KP Legia Varsovia | 1 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 4 | KP Legia Varsovia | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 1 | Wisla Cracovia | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracovia | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lech Poznań | 0 - 2 | Wisla Cracovia | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1 - 4 | Ruch Chorzów | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 - 2 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Slask Wroclaw | 3 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1 - 0 | Kluczbork | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Polonia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Limanovia | 0 - 3 | Wisla Cracovia | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
KP Legia Varsovia | 3 - 0 | Widzew Łódź | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 1 | Cracovia | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dolcan Ząbki | 0 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Limanovia | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rozwój Katowice II | 1 - 4 | KP Legia Varsovia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Elbląg | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 0 - 1 | Cracovia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Radzionków | 0 - 4 | Polonia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 3 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kluczbork | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Flota Świnoujście | 2 - 4 | Wisla Cracovia | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Brzesko | 1 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 3 - 0 | GKS Bełchatów | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Polonia Bytom | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | Widzew Łódź | Ver eventos |