Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 3 - 2 | Angers | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 3 - 1 | AS Mónaco | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 0 - 0 | Angers | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
AS Mónaco | 6 - 0 | Lens | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 2 - 0 | Lille | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 4 - 2 | CA Bastia | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lille | 3 - 3 | Caen | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 0 - 1 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 3 - 1 | Sète | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Niza | 0 - 1 | AS Mónaco | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 1 - 2 | Lens | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Ajaccio | 0 - 2 | Caen | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lens | 2 - 1 | Bastia | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Boulogne | 0 - 2 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sète | 2 - 0 | Jura Sud | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Iris Club de Croix | 0 - 3 | Lille | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Concarneau | 2 - 3 | Guingamp | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
CA Bastia | 2 - 2 | Niort | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Marsella | 4 - 5 | Niza | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Monts Or Azergues | 0 - 3 | AS Mónaco | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
FA Ile Rousse Monticello | 0 - 0 | Girondins de Burdeos | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Yzeure | 1 - 3 | Olympique Lyon | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Moulins | 2 - 1 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 - 2 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Auxerre | 3 - 2 | Dijon FCO | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Cannes | 1 - 0 | Plabennec | Ver eventos |