Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Marsella | 1 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Marsella | 3 - 0 | Rennes | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 1 - 2 | Paris Saint-Germain |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 1 - 2 | Olympique de Marsella | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 - 1 | Lille | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 5 - 3 | Montpellier | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Calais | 0 - 1 | Nantes |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lyon-Duchère | 0 - 3 | Paris Saint-Germain | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Colmar | 1 - 4 | Rennes | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 1 - 0 | Bastia | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 3 - 0 | Dijon FCO | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Marsella | 2 - 0 | Sochaux | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 0 - 2 | Lille | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Calais | 1 - 0 | Brest | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 1 - 0 | Girondins de Burdeos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Brest | 2 - 0 | Amiens | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Dijon FCO | 1 - 0 | Moulins | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bastia | 2 - 0 | Agde | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 1 - 0 | Lens | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Girondins de Burdeos | 2 - 1 | Sannois-St-Gratien | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Bois Guillaume | 0 - 2 | Nantes | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lyon-Duchère | 0 - 0 | Estrasburgo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Marsella | 2 - 0 | Metz | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ajaccio | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 - 0 | Auxerre | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lorient | 0 - 1 | Lille | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Colmar | 1 - 0 | AS Mónaco | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Vitré | 3 - 1 | Longuenesse | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sainte-Geneviève | 0 - 1 | Calais | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Châteauroux | 1 - 2 | Sochaux | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 6 - 1 | Roye |