Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
|
FCI Levadia | - | Flora Tallinn | |
miércoles | ||||
|
Nõmme Kalju | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
miércoles | ||||
|
Läänemaa JK | - | Viimsi | |
miércoles | ||||
|
Paide | - | Kuressaare |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 3 - 1 | Laagri | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 9 - 1 | Aruküla Vigri | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 1 - 0 | Trans | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 4 - 0 | Tallinna Kalev II | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 4 - 2 | Tammeka | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 4 - 2 | Flora II | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 1 | Nõmme United | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Flora Tallinn | 10 - 0 | Elva | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 2 - 6 | FCI Levadia | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 5 - 2 | Tervis | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 11 - 1 | Eston Villa | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 5 - 0 | Zenit Tallinn | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 1 - 4 | Tallinna Kalev | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Maksatransport | 0 - 3 | Läänemaa JK | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 3 - 7 | Tallinna Kalev II | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Poseidon | 2 - 3 | Aruküla Vigri | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 9 - 1 | Kose | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 5 - 1 | Tulevik | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Olympic | 0 - 8 | Laagri | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 13 - 0 | TJK Legion II | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 1 - 3 | Tammeka | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 1 - 1 | Viimsi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 1 - 3 | Paide | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Flora Tallinn | 1 - 0 | Vaprus | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
TransferWise | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Hiiumaa | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat | 4 - 0 | Flora III | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kristiine JK | 2 - 3 | FC Kohvile | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 9 - 0 | Sssolutions | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 20 - 0 | Vana Hea Puur | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 0 | Paide III | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 2 - 4 | Rumori Calcio | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 0 - 10 | Legion | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Keila | 11 - 0 | Jalgpallihaigla | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jõgeva Wolves | 0 - 8 | Kuressaare | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Drakon | 0 - 12 | Nõmme United | Ver eventos |